Education in UK
www.educationbase.co.u
k
Add school to
educationbase.co.uk
UNIVERSITIES:
Staffordshire University

Last modified:
American InterContinental University - London
The Norton Knatchbull School - Ashford
-
Gossops Green Community Primary School - Gossops Green
Great Ballard School - Chichester
Georgian Gardens Community Primary School - Rustington
Fordwater School - Chichester
Fonthill Lodge School - East Grinstead
Fairway Infant School - Copthorne
Elm Grove Infant School - Littlehampton
Elm Grove First School - Worthing
Yew Tree Primary School - Yew Tree Estate
Yew Tree Community Primary School - Aston
Woodway Park School & Community College - Coventry
Woodthorpe Primary School - Kings Heath
Woodrush Community High School - Specialist Technology College - Birmingham
Woodlands Primary School - Willenhall
Woodfield Infant School - Penn
Wood Green High School College of Sport - Wood Green Road
Wolverhampton Grammar School - Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Girls High School - Wolverhampton
Wollescote Primary School - Wollescote
Wodensfield Primary School - Wednesfield
Wodensborough Community Technology College - Wednesbury
Withymoor Primary School - Off Turners Lane Quarry Bank
Willenhall School Sports College - Willenhall
Whitehouse Common Primary School - Sutton Coldfield
Edward Bryant Primary School - Bognor Regis
Eastergate C E Primary School - Eastergate
West House School - Edgbaston
East Wittering Community Primary School - East Wittering
Welford Primary School - Handsworth
East Preston Junior School - East Preston
Wednesfield Village Primary School - Wednesfield
East Preston Infant School - East Preston
Wednesfield College (Specialist Engineering School) - Wednesfield
Durrington Middle School - Durrington
Ward End Primary School - Ward End
Walsgrave C E Primary School - Coventry
Durrington First School - Durrington
American InterContinental University - London
The Norton Knatchbull School - Ashford
-
Gossops Green Community Primary School - Gossops Green
Great Ballard School - Chichester
Georgian Gardens Community Primary School - Rustington
Fordwater School - Chichester
Fonthill Lodge School - East Grinstead
Fairway Infant School - Copthorne
Elm Grove Infant School - Littlehampton
Elm Grove First School - Worthing
Yew Tree Primary School - Yew Tree Estate
Yew Tree Community Primary School - Aston
Woodway Park School & Community College - Coventry
Woodthorpe Primary School - Kings Heath
Woodrush Community High School - Specialist Technology College - Birmingham
Woodlands Primary School - Willenhall
Woodfield Infant School - Penn
Wood Green High School College of Sport - Wood Green Road
Wolverhampton Grammar School - Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Girls High School - Wolverhampton
Wollescote Primary School - Wollescote
Wodensfield Primary School - Wednesfield
Wodensborough Community Technology College - Wednesbury
Withymoor Primary School - Off Turners Lane Quarry Bank
Willenhall School Sports College - Willenhall
Whitehouse Common Primary School - Sutton Coldfield
Edward Bryant Primary School - Bognor Regis
Eastergate C E Primary School - Eastergate
West House School - Edgbaston
East Wittering Community Primary School - East Wittering
Welford Primary School - Handsworth
East Preston Junior School - East Preston
Wednesfield Village Primary School - Wednesfield
East Preston Infant School - East Preston
Wednesfield College (Specialist Engineering School) - Wednesfield
Durrington Middle School - Durrington
Ward End Primary School - Ward End
Walsgrave C E Primary School - Coventry
Durrington First School - Durrington
Victoria Infant School - Tipton
Duncton C E Junior School - Petworth
Downview Primary School - Felpham
Downsbrook Middle School - Worthing
Downlands Community School - Hassocks
Desmond Anderson Primary School - Tilgate
Tividale Hall Primary School - Tividale
Cornfield School - Littlehampton
Tividale Community Arts College - Tividale
Copthorne Preparatory School - Copthorne
Copthorne C E Junior School - Copthorne
Conifers School - Midhurst
Tile Hill Wood School & Language College - Tile Hill
Compton & Up Marden C E Primary School - Chichester
Tidbury Green Primary School - Tidbury Green
Colgate Primary School - Horsham
Thorns Primary School - Quarry Bank
Christs Hospital School - Horsham
Chidham Parochial Primary School - Chichester
Chichester High School for Girls - Chichester
The Woodsetton School - Woodsetton
The Woodlands Secondary School and - Broad Lane
The Westminster School (West Bromwich) - West Bromwich
The Sutton School - Russells Hall Estate
The Streetly School - Queslett Road East Streetly
The Rosary Catholic Primary School - Saltley
The Ridge Primary School - Wollaston
The Northicote School - Bushbury
The Kings C E School - Tettenhall
The Earls High School - Halesowen
Chatsmore Catholic High School - Goring-By-Sea
The Drive School (Tettenhall Pre-Preparatory School) - Wolverhampton
Central C E Junior School - Chichester
The Dormston School - Sedgley
Castlewood Primary School - Southwater
The Crestwood School - Kingswinford
Bury C E First School - Bury
Burgess Hill School for Girls - Burgess Hill
Buckingham Community Middle School - Shoreham-by-Sea
Brambletye School - Brambletye
Bramber First School - Broadwater
Stow Heath Infant School - Portobello
Boxgrove C E Primary School - Boxgrove
Summerhill Primary School - Tipton
Boundstone Community College - Sompting
Bosham Primary School - Bosham
Bolney C E Primary School - Bolney
Straits Primary School - The Straits Lower Gornal
Blackthorns Community Primary School - Lindfield
Stoke Park School & Community Technology College - Coventry
Stivichall Primary School - Coventry
St Thomas C E (VA) Primary School - Birmingham
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic School - Kings Norton
St Peters C E Collegiate School - Compton Road West
St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Chelmsley Wood
St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Walsall
Bishop Luffa C E School - Chichester
Birdham C E Primary School - Birdham
St Michaels C E Primary School - Handsworth
St Michaels C E High School - Rowley Regis
Billingshurst Junior School - Billingshurst
Bewbush Community Primary School - Bewbush
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Brierley Hill
Barnham Primary School - Barnham
Baldwins Hill Primary School - Baldwins Hill
St Mary of The Angels Catholic Primary School - Aldridge
Balcombe C E Controlled Primary School - Balcombe
Ashurst Wood Primary School - Ashurst Wood
St Martins School - Brueton Avenue
Ashurst C E Primary School - Steyning
Ashington C E First School - Ashington
St Martins C E Primary School - Tipton
Kings Norton Boys School - Kings Norton
St Judes C E Primary School - Paget Road
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Darlaston
Arunside Primary School - Horsham
Arundale School - Pulborough
St Johns C E Primary School - Allesley Park
Arun Vale Infant School - Littlehampton
Ardingly College - Haywards Heath
St Gregorys Catholic Primary School - Coventry
Amberley C E First School - Amberley
St Giles C E Primary School - Willenhall
Aldingbourne Primary School - Westergate
Albourne C E Primary School - Albourne
St Francis Xavier Catholic Primary School - Oldbury
St Francis of Assisi Catholic School - Aldridge
St Francis Catholic Primary School - Handsworth
St Elizabeths Catholic Primary School - Coventry
St Andrews Catholic Primary School - Solihull
Springfield Primary School - Rowley Regis
Spon Gate Primary School - Spon End
Sowe Valley Primary School - Coventry
Solihull Sixth Form College - Solihull
Solihull School - Solihull
Sledmere Primary School - Off Buffery Road
Short Heath Junior School - Short Heath
Shirley Heath Junior School - Shirley
Shireland Collegiate Academy - Smethwick
Shelfield Sports and Community College - High Heath
Sandwell Academy - West Bromwich
Yorkshire Martyrs Catholic College - Bradford
Wortley High School - Wortley
Worthinghead Primary School - Wyke
Woodkirk High Specialist Science School - Tingley
Woodhouse Primary School - Brighouse
Woodhouse Grove Preparatory School - Apperley Bridge
Wilsden Primary School - Wilsden
Wilberlee Junior & Infant School - Wilberlee Slaithwaite
Wigton Moor Primary School - Alwoodley
Wibsey Primary School - Wibsey
Whitkirk Primary School - Leeds
Whitehill Primary School - Illingworth
Whitechapel Middle School - Cleckheaton
White Laith Primary School - Whinmoor
Whinmoor St Pauls C E Primary School - Whinmoor
Wheldon Infant School & Nursery - Castleford
Whingate Primary School - Armley
Wetherby High School - Wetherby
Sandown First School - Perton
Westwood Primary School - Middleton
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Stoke
Westgate Primary School - Otley
Westerton Primary School - Tingley
Westbrook Lane Primary School - Horsforth
Rufford Primary School - Stourbridge
West End Primary School - Horsforth
Rowley Hall Primary School - Rowley Regis
West End Middle School - Cleckheaton
Rough Hay Primary School - Darlaston
West Bretton Junior and Infant School - West Bretton
Rosslyn School - Hall Green
Rosedale C E (C) Infant School - Willenhall
Warwick Road Junior Infant & Nursery School - Batley
Warley Road Primary School - Halifax
Ridgeway Primary School - Burntwood
Redhill School - Stourbridge
Wakefield Tutorial School - Morley
Wakefield Girls High School - Wakefield
Red Hall Primary School - Dudley
Radford Primary School - Coventry
Wainstalls J & I School - Halifax
Quinton Church Primary School - Quinton
Victoria Primary School - Leeds
Queen Victoria Primary School - Sedgley
Upper Whitley Junior & Infant School - Grange Moor
Priory School - Edgbaston
Townville Infant School - Townville
Towngate Primary School - Towngate
Tong School - Bradford
Three Lane Ends Community Primary School - Castleford
Pool Hayes Community School - Willenhall
Pheasey Park Farm Primary School - Great Barr
Thorner C E Primary School - Thorner
Peters Hill Primary School - Amblecote
Thorn Park School for Deaf Children - Bingley Road
Peterbrook Primary School - Solihull
The Ridings School - Ovenden
The Mirfield Free Grammar School & Sixth - Mirfield
The Kings High School Specialising - Mill Hill Lane
Perton Middle School - Perton
The Holy Family Catholic School - Keighley
Perton First School - Perton
The Gleddings Preparatory School - Savile Park
Perryfields Primary School - Oldbury
The Froebelian School - Horsforth
Perryfields High School Maths & Computing College - Warley
The Community Science College @ Thornhill - Thornhill
Pensnett School of Technology - Pensnett
Pens Meadow School - Brierley Hill Road
Templenewsam Halton Primary School - Halton
Temple Moor High School Science College - Templenewsam
Pearl Hyde Primary School - Ayford Road
Pattison College - Coventry
Swarcliffe Primary School - Swarcliffe
Parkfield High School - Wolverhampton
Sutton-In-Craven C E VC Primary School - Sutton-In-Craven
Park Hill Primary School - Wednesbury
Park Hill Primary School - Coventry
Stocks Lane Primary School - Clayton Heights Queensbury
Park Hall Infant School - Walsall
Stile Common Junior School - Newsome
Palmers Cross Primary School & Resource Area for Language and Communication - Wolverhampton
Stanningley Primary School - Stanningley
Our Lady of The Assumption Catholic Primary School - Coventry
Stanley St Peters C E (VC) Primary & Nursery - Wakefield
Stanley Grove Primary School - Stanley
Standbridge Primary School - Kettlethorpe
Ounsdale High School - Wombourne
Stanbury Village Primary School - Stanbury
St Williams Catholic Primary School - Bradford
Old Swinford Hospital School - Oldswinford
St Wilfrids Catholic High School - Cutsyke Road Featherstone
St Thomas C E (VC) Junior School - Featherstone
Old Park School - Russells Hall Estate
Old Hall Community School - Willenhall
St Peters C E (VC) Junior School - Horbury
St Peters C E (A) Junior Infant & Nursery - Batley
St Pauls C E (VA) Junior and Infant School - Alverthorpe
St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Birkby
Ocker Hill Infant & Nursery School - Tipton
St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Elland
Oakwood School - Walsall Wood
St Oswalds C E (Aided) Junior School - Guiseley
St Michaels & All Angels C E Primary School - Greenacres Shelf
Oak Meadow Primary School - Ashmore Park Wednesfield
St Matthews Catholic Primary School - Allerton
St Matthews C E Primary School - Chapel Allerton
Northfield Manor Primary School - Birmingham
Newtown Primary School - West Bromwich
Newbridge Preparatory School - Wolverhampton
New Invention Infant School - New Invention
Netherton C E Primary School - Netherton
Nechells Junior & Infant (NC) School - Birmingham
Mount Pleasant Primary School - Quarry Bank
Mossley Primary School - Bloxwich
Moseley School- A Language College - Moseley
Monkspath Primary School - Monkspath Shirley
Moat Hall Primary School - Great Wyrley
Moat Farm Infant School - Oldbury
Mill Lodge Primary School - Shirley
Milking Bank Primary School - Milking Bank
Mesty Croft Primary School - Wednesbury
Menzies High School - West Bromwich
Mayfield Preparatory School - Walsall
Mary Elliot School - Walsall
Marlborough Infant & Nursery School - Small Heath
Manor Park Primary School - Cheylesmore
Maney Hill Primary School - Sutton Coldfield
Lyndon Green Infant School - Sheldon
Lutley Primary School - Halesowen
Lozells Junior & Infant & Nursery - Birmingham
Lower Farm Primary School - Bloxwich
Lordswood Boys & Sixth Form Centre - Birmingham
Longford Park Primary School - Coventry
Lodge Primary School - West Bromwich
Lodge Farm JMI School - Willenhall
Little Heath Primary School - Coventry
Lindens Primary School - Streetly
Limbrick Wood Primary School - Coventry
Lightwoods Primary School - Oldbury
Leighswood Primary School - Aldridge
Lane Green First School - Codsall
Landywood Primary School - Great Wyrley
Kingstanding School - Kingstanding
King Henry VIII Junior School - Coventry
King Edwards School - Birmingham
King Edward VI High School for Girls - Birmingham
King Edward VI Handsworth Girls School - Handsworth
King Edward VI Five Ways School - Bartley Green
King Edward VI Camp Hill Boys School - Kings Heath
King Edward VI Aston School - Aston
King Edward V1 College - Stourbridge
Kineton Green Primary School - Olton
Keresley Grange Primary School - Coventry
Kates Hill Community Primary School - Kates Hill
Jubilee Park Primary School - Tipton
Josiah Mason College - Erdington
Joseph Chamberlain Sixth Form College - Highgate
Joseph Cash Primary School - Radford
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Horsforth
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Halifax
St Marys C E Primary School - Boston Spa
St Marys C E (VC) J & I School - Sowerby Bridge
St Josephs Roman Catholic (VA) Primary - Castleford
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Pudsey
Jane Lane School - Bentley
James Brindley School - Birmingham
Hydesville Tower School - Walsall
Hurst Green Primary School - Halesowen
Howley Grange Primary School - Halesowen
Howes Community Primary School - Coventry
Holyhead School - Holyhead Road Handsworth
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Bingley
St Josephs Catholic College - Bradford
St Johns C E Primary School - Bierley
St Johns C E (VA) Primary School - Clifton
St Johns C E (VA) Primary School - Rishworth
St Johns C E (A) Junior & Infant School - Off Leymoor Road Golcar
Holte School - Lozells
Holly Lodge High School College of Science - Smethwick
Holly Grove Primary School - Burntwood
Holland House Infant & Nursery School - Sutton Coldfield
Hob Green Primary School - Pedmore Fields
Hillstone Primary School - Shard End
Hillcrest School & Sixth Form Centre - Bartley Green
Hillcrest School & Community College - Netherton
Hillary Primary School - Walsall
Hill West Primary School - Four Oaks
Hill Farm Primary School - Coventry
Highgate Primary School - Woodside
Highfields Primary School - Rowley Regis
Highfields Primary School - Burntwood
Highfield Junior & Infant School - Saltley
Highclare School - Erdington
Heathlands Primary School - Castle Bromwich
Heart of England Business & Enterprise School - Balsall Common
Hearsall Community Primary School - Coventry
Haybridge High School & Sixth Form - Hagley
Hawthorn Primary School - Kingstanding
Harvills Hawthorn Primary School - West Bromwich
Harden Primary School - Walsall
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Bingley
St Josephs Catholic College - Bradford
St Johns C E Primary School - Bierley
St Johns C E (VA) Primary School - Clifton
St Johns C E (VA) Primary School - Rishworth
St Johns C E (A) Junior & Infant School - Off Leymoor Road Golcar
St James C E (VC) Junior and Infant School - Crigglestone
St Hildas School - Horbury
St Giles C E (VA) Junior and Infant School - Pontefract
St Francis Catholic Primary School - Morley
St Edwards Catholic Primary School - Boston Spa
St Chads C E (Aided) Primary School - Leeds
St Anthonys Catholic Primary School - Beeston
St Annes Catholic Primary School - Keighley
St Andrews C E (VA) Infant School - Brighouse
SS Peter and Paul Catholic Primary School - Yeadon
Springwood Community Primary School - Manningham
Spring Bank Primary School - Headingley
South Leeds Performing Arts College Rodillian - Lofthouse
Simpsons Lane Junior & Infant School - Knottingley
Silcoates School - Junior School - Wrenthorpe
Shirley Manor Primary School - Wyke
Sherburn Hungate Community Primary School - Sherburn-In-Elmet
Sherburn High School - Sherburn-In-Elmet
Shelf J & I School - Shelf
Shay Lane Primary School - Crofton
Shaw House School - Heaton
Scissett Middle School - Scissett
Scissett C E (A) First School - Scissett
Scholes Junior & Infant School - Scholes
Scapegoat Hill Junior & Infant School - Scapegoat Hill Golcar
Saltaire Primary School - Shipley
Salt Grammar School - Baildon
Ryhill Junior Infant & Nursery School - Ryhill
Rufford Park Primary School - Yeadon
Royds School - Specialist Language College - Oulton
Roberttown C E (C) Junior & Infant School - Roberttown
Rishworth School - Sowerby Bridge
Ripponden J & I School - Ripponden
Richmond House School - Leeds
Rawdon Littlemoor Primary School - Rawdon
Rastrick High School - Rastrick
Ralph Thoresby High School - Farrar Lane Holt Park
Queensbury School - Queensbury
Queen Elizabeth Grammar School - Senior School - Wakefield
Quarry Mount Primary School - Woodhouse
Purston Infant School - Purston
Purlwell Infant & Nursery School - Batley
Primrose Lane Primary School - Boston Spa
Priesthorpe Sports Specialist College - Farsley
Pool-In-Wharfedale C E Primary School - Pool-In-Wharfedale
Pathways School - Castleford
Parkside School - Cullingworth
Parklands Primary School - Seacroft
Park Junior School - Castleford
Oyster Park Infant School - Ferry Fryston
Outwood Grange College of Technology - Outwood
Our Lady of Victories Catholic Primary - Keighley
Oulton Primary School - Oulton
Otley The Whartons Primary School - Otley
Otley Prince Henrys Grammar School - Farnley Lane
Ossett School & Sixth Form College - Ossett
Oldfield Primary School - Oldfield
Old Town Primary School - Wadsworth
Oakworth Primary School - Oakworth
Oakfield Park School - Ackworth
Oakbank School - Keighley
Notre Dame Catholic Sixth Form College - Leeds
Northfield Primary & Nursery School with Autism Resource - Pontefract
Normanton Junior School - Normanton
Newton Hill Junior and Infant School - Newton Hill
Newsome High School & Sports College - Newsome
New College - Pontefract
Mount School - Huddersfield
Mount Pleasant Junior Infant & Nursery School - Huddersfield
Mount Pellon J & I School - Halifax
Morley Victoria Primary School - Morley
Moorlands School - Wheetwood Lane
Moorend C E (C) First School - Cleckheaton
Moor End Technology College - Crosland Moor
Monk Fryston C E VC Primary School - Leeds
Miriam Lord Primary School - Manningham
Minsthorpe Community College - Minsthorpe Lane South Elmsall
Midgley School - Midgley
Methodist (VC) Junior and Infant School - Thornes
Menston Primary School - Menston
Meanwood C E (Aided) Primary School - Meanwood
Marsden Infant & Nursery School - Marsden
Manston Primary School - Manston
Mackie Hill Junior and Infant School - Crigglestone
Lydgate School - New Mill
Lydgate Junior & Infant School - Soothill
Luddenden Dene C E (VC) J I & N School - Luddendenfoot
Lower Wortley Primary School - Wortley
Lower Fields Primary School - Bradford
Low Moor C E Primary School - Low Moor
Lothersdale Community Primary School - Keighley
Lofthouse Gate Primary School - Lofthouse Gate
Linthwaite Clough Junior Infant and Early -"Chapdl(Hill Linthwaite
Ling Bob J I & N School - Pellon
Lightcliffe C E (VA) Primary School - Lightcliffe
Leeside Community Primary School - Heckmondwike
Lady Lane Park Preparatory School - Bingley
Lady Elizabeth Hastings C E (Aided) Primary School - Wetherby
Kirkstall St Stephens C E Primary School - Kirkstall
Kirk Smeaton C E (VC) Primary School - Kirk Smeaton
Kippax Greenfield Primary School - Kippax
Killinghall Primary School - Bradford
Kildwick C E (VC) Primary School - Kildwick
Kettlethorpe High School A Specialist Maths and Computing College - Wakefield
Kayes First & Nursery School - Clayton West
John Smeaton Community High School - Leeds
Ghyll Royd School & Nursery - Ilkley Road Burley In Wharfedale
Jerry Clay Lane Junior and Infant School - Wrenthorpe
Ireland Wood Primary School - Ireland Wood
Iqra Community Primary School - Bradford
Intake High School Arts College - Bramley
Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Primary - Leeds
Ilkley Grammar School - Ilkley
Hyrstmount Junior School - Batley
Hunslet Moor Primary School - Hunslet
Huddersfield New College - Salendine Nook
Huddersfield Grammar School - Marsh
Hovingham Primary School - Harehills
Hothfield Junior School - Silsden
Horsforth Featherbank Infant School - Horsforth
Horbury School A Specialist Language College - Horbury
Horbury Primary School - Horbury
Hopton Primary School - Lower Hopton
Honley High School - Honley
Honley C E (C) Infant & Nursery School - Honley
Hipperholme & Lightcliffe High School and Sports College - Halifax
Hinchliffe Mill Junior & Infant School - Holmbridge
Hill Top Primary School - Tingley
Hill Top C E Primary School - Low Moor
Hightown First & Nursery School - Liversedge
Highfield Primary School - Moortown
Hepworth Junior & Infant School - Hepworth
Heckmondwike Grammar School - Heckmondwike
Headlands C E (C) Junior Infant & Nursery - Liversedge
Haworth Primary School - Haworth
Hawksworth Wood Primary School - Kirkstall
Hawksworth C E Primary School - Hawksworth
Hanson School - Swain House Road
Greenhead College - Huddersfield
Grange Farm Primary School - Seacroft
Prince Henrys High School - Evesham
Powick C E Primary School - Powick
Pershore High School - Pershore
Gledhow Primary School - Gledhow
Gilthwaites First School - Denby Dale
Gateways School - Leeds
Garforth Community College - Garforth
Fulneck School - Pudsey
Fieldhead Carr Primary School - Whinmoor
Featherstone Technology College - Purston
Farsley Springbank Junior School - Farsley
Farsley Farfield Primary School - Farsley
Farnley Tyas C E (C) First School - Farnley Tyas
Farnley C E VA Primary School - Farnley
Emley First School - Emley
East Morton C E Primary School - East Morton
East Garforth Primary School - Garforth
Dimple Well Infant School - Ossett
Deighton Gates Primary School - Wetherby
David Young Community Academy - Leeds
Dane Royd Junior and Infant School - Hall Green
Crossley Street Primary School - Wetherby
Crossley Fields Junior & Infant School - Mirfield
Cross Flatts Park Primary School - Beeston
Crofton Infant School - Crofton
Crofton High School - Specialists In Maths & Computing - Wakefield
Crawshaw High School - Pudsey
Cottingley Village Primary School - Cottingley
Corpus Christi Catholic College - Leeds
Copthorne Primary School - Bradford
Cookridge Primary School - Cookridge
Cononley Community Primary School - Cononley
Colne Valley High School - Linthwaite
Collingham Lady Elizabeth Hastings C E - Linton Road Collingham
Colden J & I School - Colden
Cobden Primary School - New Farnley
Cliff School - 2 Leeds Road
City of Leeds School - Woodhouse Cliff
Churwell Primary School - Churwell Morley
Castleton Primary School - Armley
Castleford High School Technology College - Castleford
Castle Hall School & Specialist - Crow Lees Road Richard Thorpe Avenue
Carlton Primary School - Carlton
Mauricewood Primary School - Penicuik
Mayfield Primary School - Dalkeith
Loretto R C Primary School - Musselburgh
Loretto School - Musselburgh
Loanhead Primary School - Loanhead
Langlaw Primary School - Dalkeith
Lasswade High School Centre - Bonnyrigg
Lasswade Primary School - Bonnyrigg
Kirknewton Primary School - Kirknewton
Kings Park Primary School - Dalkeith
Hopefield Primary School - Bonnyrigg
Hillwood Primary School - Newbridge
Heriot Primary School - Heriot
Hawthornden Primary School - Bonnyrigg
Harmeny School - Balerno
Gorebridge Primary School - Gorebridge
Glencorse Primary School - Penicuik
Dean Park Primary School - Balerno
Danderhall Primary School - Dalkeith
Dalkeith High School - Dalkeith
Currie Primary School - Currie
Currie High School - Currie
Cuiken Primary School - Penicuik
Cranston Primary School - Pathhead
Cousland Primary School - Dalkeith
Cornbank St James Primary School - Penicuik
Bryans Primary School - Dalkeith
Bonnyrigg Primary School - Bonnyrigg
Beeslack Community High School - Penicuik
Balerno Community High School - Balerno
Ystrad Mynach Primary School - Hengoed
Ysgol-y-Graig Primary - Merthyr Tydfil
Ysgol Y Ferch OR Sger Corneli - Bridgend
Ysgol Ifor Bach - Caerphilly
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Y Castell - Caerphilly
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Santes Tudful - Marthyr Tydfil
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Rhyd-Y-Grug - Treharris
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Fargod - Bargoed
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Cwm Garw - Bridgend
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Caerffili - Caerphilly
Ysgol Gynradd Coed-Y-Dderwen - Merthyr Tydfil
Ysgol Gymraeg Bro Ogwr - Bridgend
Ysgol Gymraeg Bro Allta - Hengoed
Ysgol Cynwyd Sant - Bridgend
Ysgol Bryn Castell - Bridgend
Ysgol Bro Sannan - Bargoed
Ynysowen Community Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
Ynyshir Primary School - Junior Annexe - Porth
Ynysawdre Comprehensive School - Bridgend
West Park Primary School - Porthcawl
Tynyrheol Primary School - Bridgend
Tyn Y Wern Primary School - Caerphilly
Twynyrodyn Community School - Merthyr Tydfil
Troedyrhiw Junior School - Merthyr Tydfil
Troedyrhiw Infants School - Merthyr Tydfil
Trinity Fields School and Resource Centre - Hengoed
Tremains Junior School - Bridgend
Tremains Infants School - Bridgend
Trelewis Primary School - Treharris
Trelales Primary School - Bridgend
Tondu Primary School - Bridgend
Tir-y-Berth Primary School - Hengoed
The Twyn School - Caerphilly
St Roberts Catholic Primary School - Bridgend
St Marys R C Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Bridgend
St Marys & St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Bridgend
St Martins Comprehensive School - Caerphilly
St Johns School - Porthcawl
St James Primary School - Caerphilly
St Illtyds R C Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
St Helens Catholic Primary School - Caerphilly
St Gwladys Bargoed School - Bargoed
St Clares Convent Senior School - Porthcawl
St Clares Convent Preparatory School - Porthcawl
St Cenydd School - Caerphilly
Rhydri Primary School - Caerphilly
St Brides Major C In W Primary School - Bridgend
St Aloysius R C Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
Porthcawl Primary School - Bridgend
Porthcawl Comprehensive School - Bridgend
Pontlottyn Primary School - Bargoed
Plasyfelin Primary School - Caerphilly
Plasnewydd Primary School - Bridgend
Pil Primary School - Bridgend
Penyfai C In W Primary School - Bridgend
Penybont Primary School - Bridgend
Pencoed School - Bridgend
Pencoed Junior School - Bridgend
Pencoed Infants School - Bridgend
Pen-Y-Dre-High School - Merthyr Tydfil
Park Primary School - Bargoed
Pantysgallog Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
Pandy Infants School - Bridgend
Oldcastle Junior School - Bridgend
Oldcastle Infants School - Bridgend
Ogmore Vale Primary School - Bridgend
Ogmore Comprehensive School - Bridgend
Nottage Primary School - Bridgend
Newton Primary School - Porthcawl
Nantyparc Primary School - Caerphilly
Nantyffyllon Primary School - Bridgend
Nantymoel Primary School - Bridgend
Mynydd Cynffig Junior School - Bridgend
Mynydd Cynffig Infants School - Bridgend
Mount Pleasant Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
Merthyr Tydfil College - Merthyr Tydfil
Maesycwmmer Primary School - Hengoed
Maesteg Comprehensive (Upper) School - Bridgend
Maesteg Comprehensive (Lower) School - Bridgend
Maes-Yr-Haul Primary School - Bridgend
Llangynwyd Primary School - Bridgend
Llangewydd Junior School - Bridgend
Llangan Primary School - Bridgend
Llanfabon Infants School - Treharris
Llancaeach Junior School - Treharris
Litchard Junior School - Bridgend
Litchard Infants School - Bridgend
Lewis School Pengam - Bargoed
Lewis Girls Comprehensive School - Hengoed
Heronsbridge School - Bridgend
Heolgerrig Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
Heolddu Comprehensive School - Bargoed
Heol-Y-Cyw Primary School - Bridgend
Hengoed Primary School - Hengoed
Hendredenny Park Primary School - Caerphilly
Hendre Junior School - Caerphilly
Hendre Infants School - Caerphilly
Gwernllwyn Junior School - Merthyr Tydfil
Gwaunfarren Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
Greenhill Primary School - Hengoed
Greenfield School - Merthyr Tydfil
Graig-y-Rhacca Primary & Nursery School - Caerphilly
Goetre Junior School - Merthyr Tydfil
Glyn-Gaer Primary School - Hengoed
Goetre Infants School - Merthyr Tydfil
Garth Primary School - Bridgend
Gellifaelog Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
Gilfach Fargoed Primary School - Bargoed
Fochriw Primary School - Bargoed
Ffaldau Primary School - Bridgend
Edwardsville Primary School - Treharris
Dowlais Infants School - Merthyr Tydfil
Derwendeg Primary School - Hengoed
Deri Primary School - Bargoed
Cynffig Comprehensive School - Bridgend
Cyfarthfa Junior School - Merthyr Tydfil
Cyfarthfa High (Upper) School - Merthyr Tydfil
Cwrt Rawlin Primary School - Caerphilly
Cyfarthfa High (Lower) School - Merthyr Tydfil
Cwmfelin Primary School - Bridgend
Cwmaber Junior School - Caerphilly
Cwmaber Infants School - Caerphilly
Cwm Ifor Primary School - Caerphilly
Cwm Glas Infants School - Caerphilly
Croesty Primary School - Bridgend
Coychurch (Llangrallo) Primary School - Bridgend
Corneli Primary School - Bridgend
Coleg Morgannwg - Pontypridd
Coety Primary School - Bridgend
Coed-Y-Brain Primary School - Caerphilly
Cefn Glas Infants School - Bridgend
Cefn Cribwr Primary School - Bridgend
Bryntirion Infants School - Bridgend
Bryntirion Junior School - Bridgend
Caedraw Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
Brynteg Lower School - Bridgend
Brynteg Upper Comprehensive School - Bridgend
Bryntirion Comprehensive School - Bridgend
Brynmenyn Primary School - Bridgend
Bridgend College of Technology - Bridgend
Bryncethin Primary School - Bridgend
Brecon Road Infants School - Merthyr Tydfil
Brackla Infants School - Bridgend
Brackla Junior School - Bridgend
Blaenllynfi Infants School - Bridgend
Blaengarw Primary School - Bridgend
Blaencaerau Junior School - Bridgend
Bishop Hedley Catholic High School - Merthyr Tydfil
Bettws Primary School - Bridgend
Harborne Primary School - Harborne
Handsworth Wood Girls School - Handsworth
Hallfield School - Edgbaston
Hall Green School - Hall Green
Carlton Bolling College - Bradford
Carleton Park Junior & Infant School - Carleton Park
Hall Green Infant School - Hall Green
Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School - Meanwood
Halesowen C E Primary School - Halesowen
Halesbury School - Halesowen
Burton Salmon Community Primary School - Leeds
Burley St Matthias C E Primary School - Leeds
Burley & Woodhead C E Primary School - Burley In Wharfedale
Guardian Angels Catholic Primary School - Shard End
Greswold Primary School - Solihull
Broomfield School - Belle Isle
Brodetsky Primary School - Wentworth Avenue
Grendon Primary School - Kings Heath
Greet Primary School - Sparkhill
Brockholes C E (C) Junior & Infant School - Brockholes
Broadgate Primary School - Horsforth
Greenfield Primary School - Stourbridge
Green Rock Primary School - Blakenall
Bramhope Primary School - Bramhope
Great Barr School - Great Barr
Bramham Primary School - Bramham
Bradleys Both Community Primary School - Bradley
Bradley C E (VC) Infant & Nursery School - Bradley
Grange Farm Primary School - Coventry
Bradford Grammar School - Bradford
Pheasey Park Farm Primary School - Great Barr
Bradford Girls Grammar School - Bradford
Peterbrook Primary School - Shirley
Perton First School - Perton
Bowling Park Primary School - West Bowling
Boston Spa Comprehensive School - Boston Spa
Bolton Brow J I & N School - Sowerby Bridge
Blenheim Primary School - Leeds
Perryfields Primary School - Oldbury
Blackgates Primary School - Tingley
Perryfields High School Maths & Computing - Oldacre Road Oldbury
Birkdale High School - Dewsbury
Grace Mary Primary School - Tividale
Keighley Road - Bingley
Benton Park School - Rawdon
Beecroft Primary School - Burley
Beckfoot Grammar School - Bingley
Batley Grammar School - Batley
Grace Mary Primary School - Tividale
Badsworth C E (VC) Junior & Infant School - Badsworth
Gosford Park Primary School - Coventry
Good Shepherd Catholic Primary School - Coventry
Austhorpe Primary School - Leeds
Golden Hillock School A Specialist - Golden Hillock Road Sparkhill
Askwith Community Primary School - Otley
Glynne Primary School - Kingswinford
Ashlands Primary School - Ilkley
Glenthorne Community Primary School - Cheslyn Hay
Alwoodley Primary School - Alwoodley
Gilbertstone Primary School - Yardley
George Salter Collegiate Academy - West Bromwich
George Betts Primary School - Smethwick
Altofts Junior School - Normanton
Foxford School & Community Arts College - Longford
Allerton High School - Moortown
Allerton C E Primary School - Leeds
Four Oaks Primary School - Four Oaks
All Saints Catholic College Specialist - Bradley Road
Foley Infants School - Kinver
Airedale High School - The Arts College - Airedale
Adel St John The Baptist C E Primary School - Adel
Firs Primary School - Castle Bromwich
Adel Primary School - Adel
Addingham Primary School - Addingham
Ackworth School - Ackworth
Ferndale Primary School - Great Barr
Ackton Pastures Primary School - Whitwood
Featherstone Primary School - Erdington
Fairhaven Primary School - Wordsley
Eversfield Preparatory School - Solihull
Wootton Bassett School - Wootton Bassett
Woodborough C E Primary School - Woodborough
Erdington Hall Primary School - Erdington
Winterslow C E Primary School - Salisbury
Ellowes Hall School Specialist Sports College - Lower Gornal
Winsley C E Primary School - Winsley
Edgecliff High School - Kinver
Edgbaston High School for Girls - Edgbaston
Westbury Infant School - Westbury
Eastbourne House School - Acocks Green
Warminster Preparatory School - Warminster
Wansdyke Primary School - Devizes
Wanborough Primary School - Wanborough
Devonshire Infant School - Smethwick
Tregoze Primary School - Grange Park
Davenport Lodge School - Coventry
The Mill School - Whistley Road Potterne
Darlaston Community Science College - Darlaston
Crown Meadow First School - Alvechurch
The John of Gaunt School - A Maths and - Wingfield Road
The Godolphin School - Salisbury
Crestwood Park Primary School - Crestwood Park Estate
The George Ward School - Melksham
The Commonweal School - Old Town
Coventry Preparatory School - Coventry
Coventry Muslim School - Foleshill
The Clarendon College - Specialist - Frome Road
Coundon Primary School - Coundon
Sutton Veny C E Primary School - Sutton Veny
Sutton Benger C E Primary School - Sutton Benger
Stratford-Sub-Castle C E Primary School - Stratford-Sub-Castle
Stonehenge School - Amesbury
Stonar Prepartory School - Atworth
Staverton C E Primary School - Staverton
Yeading Junior School - Hayes
Aberbargoed Primary School - Bargoed
Abercanaid Community Primary School - Merthyr Tydfil
Afon Taf High School - Merthyr Tydfil
Afon-Y-felin Primary School - Bridgend
Archbishop McGrath Catholic School - Bridgend
Archdeacon John Lewis C In W Primary School - Bridgend
Bedlinog Primary School - Treharris
Bedwas High School - Caerphilly
Bedwas Infants School - Newport
Bedwas Junior School - Caerphilly
Yeading Infant and Nursery School - Hayes
Wraysbury Primary School - Staines
Worple Primary School - Isleworth
Worcesters Primary School - Enfield
Woodlands First and Middle School - Edgware
Woodcroft Primary School - Edgware
Wood End Park Community School - Hayes
Wood End Junior School - Greenford
Wood End Infant School - Northolt
Wolf Fields Primary School - Southall
Willow Tree Primary School - Northolt
William Byrd Primary School - Hayes
Whitton School and Sports College - Twickenham
Whitmore High School - Harrow
Whiteheath Junior School - Ruislip
Whiteheath Infant and Nursery School - Ruislip
Whitehall Junior School - Uxbridge
Whitehall Infant and Nursery School - Uxbridge
Whitefriars First and Middle School - Harrow
Whitchurch Middle School - Stanmore
Whitchurch First School and Nursery Class - Stanmore
West Thames College - Isleworth
West London Academy (Primary School) - Northolt
West London Academy - Northolt
West Lodge Middle School - Pinner
West Lodge First School - Pinner
West Drayton Primary School - West Drayton
Wembley Manor Priamry School - Wembley
Wembley High Technology College - North Wembley
Wellington Primary School - Hounslow
Welldon Park Middle School - Harrow
Welldon Park First School - Harrow
Weald Middle School - Harrow
Weald First School - Harrow
Waverley School - Enfield
Warrender Primary School - Ruislip
Waldegrave School for Girls - Twickenham
Vyners School - Ickenham
Villiers High School - Southall
Viking Primary School - Northolt
Victoria Junior School - Feltham
Vicars Green Primary School - Alperton
Vaughan First and Middle School - Harrow
Uxendon Manor Primary School - Harrow
Uxbridge High School - Uxbridge
Uxbridge College - Uxbridge
Twickenham Preparatory School - Hampton
Tudor Primary School - Southall
Trafalgar Junior School - Twickenham
Trafalgar Infant School - Twickenham
Town Farm Primary School - Staines
Tilehouse Combined School - Uxbridge
Three Bridges Primary School - Southall
The Willows School - Hayes
The Parkway School - Hounslow
The Orchard Junior School - Hounslow
The Orchard Infant and Nursery School - Hounslow
The North London Collegiate School - Edgware
The Matthew Arnold School - Staines
The Mall School - Twickenham
The Magna Carta School ( A Technology College ) - Staines
The Lady Eleanor Holles School (Junior Department) - Hampton Hill
The Lady Eleanor Holles School (Senior Department) - Hampton
The John Lyon School - Harrow
The Hythe Primary School - Staines
The Heathland School - Hounslow
The Harefield Academy - Uxbridge
The Green (C E) School for Girls Busch Corner - Isleworth
The Douay Martyrs R C School (Lower) - Ickenham
The Douay Martyrs R C School (Upper) - Uxbridge
The Cedars Primary School - Cranford
The Blue C E Primary School - Isleworth
The Ash Technology College - Ashford
The Annunciation R C Junior School - Edgware
The Annunciation R C Infant School - Edgware
Thamesmead School - Shepperton
Teddington School - Teddington
Syon Park School - Isleworth
Sybil Elgar School - Southall
Swakeleys School - Uxbridge
Sunflower Montessori School - Twickenham
Sunbury Manor School - Sunbury-on-Thames
Suffolks Primary School - Enfield
Sudbury Primary School - Wembley
Stockley Academy - Hillingdon
Stanwell Fields C E Primary School - Staines
Stanmore Sixth Form College - Stanmore
Stanmore College - Stanmore
Stanley Junior School - Teddington
Stanley Infant and Nursery School - Teddington
Stanhope Primary School - Greenford
Stanburn Middle School - Stanmore
Stanburn First School - Stanmore
Staines Preparatory School - Staines
Stag Lane Middle School - Edgware
Stag Lane First School - Edgware
St Teresas R C First and Middle School - Harrow
St Swithun Wells R C Primary School - Ruislip
St Stephens C E Junior School - Twickenham
St Raphaels R C Primary School - Northolt
St Pauls Catholic College - Sunbury-on-Thames
St Pauls C E Primary School - Brentford
St Nicholas C E Primary School - Shepperton
St Michaels Catholic Primary School - Ashford
St Michaels C E Primary School - Enfield
St Michael and St Martin R C Primary School - Hounslow
St Matthews C E Primary School - West Drayton
St Matthews C E Primary School - Enfield
St Marys R C Primary School - Enfield
St Marys R C Primary School - Uxbridge
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Isleworth
St Marys C E Primary School (Junior) - Twickenham
St Marys C E Primary School (Infant) - Twickenham
St Marys and St Peters C E Primary School - Teddington
St Martins School - Northwood
St Marks Catholic School - Hounslow
St Lawrence R C Primary School - Feltham
St Laurence C E Primary School - Uxbridge
St Josephs R C Primary School - Harrow
St Josephs R C Junior School - Wembley
St Josephs R C Infant School - Wembley
St Johns Senior School - Enfield
St Johns School - Northwood
St Johns C E School - Stanmore
St Johns C E Primary School - Enfield
St John Fisher RC Primary School - Greenford
St John Fisher RC First and Middle School - Pinner
St Jamess R C Primary and Nursery School - Twickenham
St James Independent School for Boys Popes Villa - Twickenham
St James C E Primary School - Enfield
St Ignatius R C Primary School - Sunbury-on-Thames
St Ignatius College - Enfield
St Helens School for Girls - Northwood
St Helens College - Uxbridge
St Gregorys R C High School - Harrow
St Georges RC Primary School - Harrow
St Georges R C Primary School - Enfield
St Edmunds Catholic Primary School - Twickenham
St Dominics Sixth Form College - Harrow-on-the-Hill
St Davids School - Ashford
St Christophers School - Wembley
St Catherines Catholic School - Twickenham
St Catherines Catholic Primary School - West Drayton
St Bernadettes RC Primary School - Harrow
St Bernadettes R C Primary School - Uxbridge
St Annes Catholic High School for Girls (Lower) - Enfield
St Anselms R C Primary School - Southall
St Anselms Catholic Primary School - Harrow
St Andrews C E Primary School - Enfield
St Andrews C E (VA) Primary School - Uxbridge
Springwell Junior School - Hounslow
Springwell Infant and Nursery School - Hounslow
Springfield Primary School - Sunbury-on-Thames
Spring Grove Primary School - Isleworth
Spelthorne Junior School - Ashford
Spelthorne Infant and Nursery School - Ashford
Sparrow Farm Junior School - Feltham
Sparrow Farm Infant and Nursery School - Feltham
Southville Junior School - Feltham
Southville Infant and Nursery School - Feltham
Southbury Primary School - Enfield
Smallberry Green Primary School - Isleworth
Shortwood Infant School - Staines
Shaftesbury High School - Harrow
Selborne Primary School - Greenford
Saxon Primary School - Shepperton
Salvatorian R C College - Harrow Weald
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - Teddington
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - Ruislip
Sacred Heart Language College (RC) - Harrow
Ryefield Primary School - Uxbridge
Russet House School - Enfield
Ruislip High School - Ruislip
Ruislip Gardens Primary School - Ruislip
Royal National Orthopaedic Hospital School , Childrens Hospital Education Service - Stanmore
Roxeth Mead School - Harrow
Roxeth Manor Middle School - Harrow
Roxeth Manor First School - Harrow
Roxeth First and Middle School ( Brickfields ) - Harrow
Roxbourne Middle School - Harrow
Roxbourne First School - Harrow
Rosh Pinah School - Edgware
Rosedale College - Hayes
Rosary R C Junior School - Hounslow
Rosary R C Infant and Nursery School - Hounslow
Rooks Heath College for Business & Enterprise - Harrow
RNIB Sunshine House School - Northwood
Richmond upon Thames College - Twickenham
Richmond House School - Hampton
Regent College ( Sai House ) - Harrow
Reddiford School - Pinner
Ravenor Primary School - Greenford
Shade Primary School - Todmorden
Seven Stars Primary School - Preston
Scot Lane End C E Primary School - Bolton
Sandylands Community Primary School - Morecambe
Sandbrook Community Primary School - Rochdale
Salesbury C E Primary School - Blackburn
Saddleworth School - Oldham
Saddleworth Preparatory School - Oldham
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - Oldham
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - Bolton
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - Rochdale
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Wigan
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Blackpool
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Leigh
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Chorley
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Blackburn
Ryelands Primary School - Lancaster
Rydings School - Rochdale
Rushcroft County Primary School - Oldham
Rumworth School - Bolton
Royton and Crompton School - Oldham
Royal Cross Primary School for Deaf Children - Preston
Roundthorn Community Primary School - Oldham
Rossall Junior School - Fleetwood
Rossall Senior School - Fleetwood
Rosehill Methodist Community Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Rosegrove Infant School - Burnley
Roseacre Primary School - Blackpool
Rose Bridge High School - Wigan
Roby Mill C E Primary School - Skelmersdale
Rishton Methodist Primary School - Blackburn
Ripley St Thomas C E High School - Lancaster
Richard Thornton`s C E (VA) Primary School - Carnforth
Ribby-With-Wrea Endowed C E Primary School - Preston
Ribbleton Avenue Infant School - Preston
Ribblesdale High School Technology College - Clitheroe
Rhyddings Business and Enterprise School - Accrington
Revoe Community Primary School - Blackpool
Red Marsh School - Thornton Cleveleys
Red Lane Primary School - Bolton
Rectory C E Primary School - Wigan
Radclyffe School (Upper) - Oldham
Radclyffe School (Lower) - Oldham
R L Hughes Primary School - Wigan
Quernmore C E (VC) Primary School - Lancaster
Queen`s Drive Primary School - Preston
Queen Elizabeth`s Grammar School - Blackburn
Progress School - Preston
Priory Sports and Technology College - Preston
Primrose Hill Primary School - Chorley
Primet Primary School - Colne
Primet High School - Colne
Low Hall C.P. School - Wigan
Pinfold Scarisbrook Primary School - Ormskirk
Pilling St John`s C E (VA) Primary School - Preston
Penwortham Primary School - Preston
Penwortham Girls` High School - Preston
Pendle Vale College - Nelson
Pear Tree School - Preston
Parochial C E Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Parklands High School - Chorley
Park School - Blackpool
Palatine Community Sports College - Blackpool
Padiham Primary School - Burnley
Our Lady`s Star of The Sea Catholic Primary School - Lytham St Annes
Our Lady`s R C Primary School - Oldham
Our Lady`s R C Primary School - Wigan
Our Lady`s R C High School - Oldham
Our Lady`s Catholic High School - Preston
Our Lady of The Assumption Catholic Primary School - Blackpool
Our Lady of Mount Carmel R C Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Our Lady of Lourdes R C Primary School - Bolton
Our Lady and St Anselm`s R C Primary School - Rochdale
Our Lady and All Saints R C Primary School - Wigan
Our Lady & St Paul`s R C Primary School - Heywood
Ormskirk School - Ormskirk
Oldham Sixth Form College - Oldham
Old Hall Community Primary School - Bury
Oakhill College - Clitheroe
Northfold Community Primary School - Blackpool
North Cliffe School - Blackburn
North Chadderton School (Upper) - Oldham
North Chadderton School (Lower) - Oldham
Norden High School and Sports College - Blackburn
Norden Community Primary School - Rochdale
Norbreck Primary School - Blackpool
Nicol Mere Primary School - Wigan
Newton Westpark Primary School - Leigh
Newhey Community Primary School - Rochdale
Newburgh C E Primary School - Wigan
New Bridge School - Oldham
Nether Kellet Community Primary School - Carnforth
Mytham Primary School - Bolton
Mount St Joseph Business & Enterprise College - Bolton
Mossley Hollins High School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Mossgate Primary School - Morecambe
Morecambe High School - Morecambe
Moorland School - Clitheroe
Moorhouse Primary School - Rochdale
Moorhead High School - Accrington
Moorfield School - Preston
Moor Park Business and Enterprise School - Preston
Montrose School - Wigan
Montgomery High School - Blackpool
Milton St John`s C E Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Milnrow Parish C E Primary School - Rochdale
Millwood Community Primary School - Bury
Millfield Science and Performing Arts College - Thornton Cleveleys
Millbrook Primary School - Wigan
Middleforth C E Primary School - Preston
Micklehurst All Saints C E Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Mereside Primary School - Blackpool
Medlar-With-Wesham C E Primary School - Preston
Meanwood Community Nursery & Primary School - Rochdale
Mayfield School - Chorley
Mayfield Primary School - Oldham
Mayfield Primary School - Lytham St Annes
Matthew Moss High School - Rochdale
Marton Primary School and Nursery - Blackpool
Marsh Green Primary School - Wigan
Marsden Heights Community College - Nelson
Markland Hill Primary School - Bolton
Manor Road Primary School - Chorley
Manor Beach Primary School - Blackpool
Maharishi School - Ormskirk
Mab`s Cross Primary School - Wigan
Raglan Junior School - Enfield
Raglan Infant School - Enfield
Rabbsfarm Primary School - West Drayton
Queensmead School - Ruislip
Quainton Hall School - Harrow
Prince of Wales Primary School - Enfield
Priestmead Middle School - Harrow
Priestmead First School and Nursery - Harrow
Preston Park Primary School - Wembley
Preston Manor High School - Wembley
Pinner Wood School - Pinner
Pinner Park Middle School - Pinner
Pinner Park First School - Pinner
Pinkwell Primary School - Hayes
Pield Heath House School - Uxbridge
Petts Hill Primary School - Northolt
Peterborough and St Margarets School - Stanmore
Perivale Primary School - Greenford
Park Lane Primary School - Wembley
Park High School - Stanmore
Our Lady of The Visitation RC Primary School - Greenford
Our Lady of The Rosary R C Primary School - Staines
Our Lady and St Johns R C Primary School - Brentford
Orleans Park School - Twickenham
Orley Farm School - Harrow
Orleans Infant and Nursery School - Twickenham
Oriel Primary School - Feltham
Oldfield Primary School - Greenford
Oldfield House School - Hampton
Oasis Academy Enfield - Enfield
Oaklands School - Isleworth
Oakington Manor Primary School - Wembley
Oak Farm Junior School - Uxbridge
Oak Farm Infant School - Uxbridge
Nower Hill High School - Pinner
Norwood Green Junior School - Southall
Norwood Green Infant and Nursery School - Southall
Northwood School - Northwood
Northwood College - Northwood
Northolt High School - Northolt
North Primary School - Southall
Norbury First and Middle School - Harrow
Newton Farm First and Middle School - Harrow
Newnham Junior School - Ruislip
Newnham Infant School and Nursery - Ruislip
Newland House School - Twickenham
Nelson Primary School - Twickenham
Mount Stewart Junior School - Harrow
Mount Stewart Infant School - Harrow
Moriah Jewish Day School - Pinner
Moorcroft School - Uxbridge
Minet Junior School - Hayes
Minet Infants and Nursery School - Hayes
Michael Sobell Sinai School - Harrow
Merryhills Primary School - Enfield
Merchant Taylors School - Northwood
Menorah Grammar School - Edgware
Menorah Foundation School - Edgware
Mellow Lane School - Hayes
St Nicholas C E Primary School - Bromham
Coundon Court Secondary & Community College(With Technology Status) - Coventry
Cotwall End Primary School - Sedgley
Stanton St Quintin Primary School - Chippenham
Cottesbrooke Infant School - Acocks Green
Cotteridge Junior and Infant School - Birmingham
St Sampsons Infant School - Cricklade
Coseley School & Sports College - Off Ivyhouse Lane Coseley
St Peters C E Primary School - Chippenham
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School - Stechford
St Peters C E Junior School - Marlborough
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School - Ernesford Grange
Corngreaves Primary School - Cradley Heath
St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Corsham
Corbett C E V A Primary School - Bobbington
St Marys School - Calne
St Marys R C Primary School - Chippenham
Coppice Performing Arts School - Wednesfield
St Marys C E Infant School - Marlborough
Coppice Junior School - Solihull
St Marks C E Junior School - Salisbury
Conway Primary School - Sparkbrook
St Margarets Preparatory School - Calne
Colton Hills Community School A Specialist Language College - Wolverhampton
Colmore Junior School - Kings Heath
St Laurence C E V C School - Bradford-on-Avon
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Devizes
Cockshut Hill Technology College - Yardley
Clent Parochial Primary School - Holy Cross Clent
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Malmesbury
City Technology College - Birmingham
St Josephs Catholic Aided School - Laverstock
Christ The King Catholic Junior School - Coventry
Christ The King Catholic Infant School - Coventry
St Johns School and Community College - Marlborough
St Johns Catholic Primary School - Trowbridge
Christ Church C E Junior School - Tettenhall Wood
St Georges Catholic Primary School - Warmins˘er<`r>St Francis School - Pewsey
St Francis C E Primary School - Taw Hill
St Edmunds R C Primary School - Calne
Christ Church C E (A) Primary School - Oldbury
St Dunstans C E Primary School - Calne
St Barnabas C E Primary School - Market Lavington
St Augustines Catholic School and - Wingfield Road
Chilcote Primary School - Hall Green
St Andrews C E Primary School - Laverstock
Southfield Junior School - Highworth
Cheslyn Hay Primary School - Cheslyn Hay
South Wilts Grammar School for Girls - Salisbury
South Marston C E Primary School - South Marston
Shrivenham C E (Controlled) Primary School - Shrivenham
Sherston C E Primary School - Sherston
Sheldon School - Chippenham
Cherry Orchard Primary School - Birmingham
Shaw Ridge Primary School - Shaw
Chad Vale Primary School - Birmingham
Shaw C E Primary School - Shaw
Seagry C E Primary School - Chippenham
Causeway Green Primary School - Oldbury
Sandroyd School - Tollard Royal
Castlefort JMI School - Walsall Wood
Castlecroft Primary School and Resource - Windmill Crescent Castlecroft
Sambourne C E Primary School - Warminster
Salisbury Cathedral School - Salisbury
Castle High (VA) School & Visual Arts College - Dudley
Ruskin Junior School - Upper Stratton
Rowdeford Community School - Devizes
Rowde C E Primary School - Rowde
Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School - Kingstanding
Cape Primary School - Smethwick
Cannon Park Primary School - Coventry
Preshute C E Primary School - Manton
Caludon Castle Business Enterprise School - Wyken
Pitton C E Primary School - Pitton
Butts Primary School - Walsall
Bushbury Hill Primary School - Wolverhampton
Pinewood School - Shrivenham
Pewsey Vale School - Pewsey
Brookvale Primary School - Erdington
Pewsey Primary School - Pewsey
Peatmoor Community Primary School - Peatmoor
Lytham St Annes High Technology College - Lytham St Annes
Lytham Hall Park Primary School - Lytham St Annes
Lytham C E V A Primary School - Lytham St Annes
Lowerplace Primary School - Rochdale
Lowercroft Community Primary School - Bury
Low Bentham Community Primary School - Lancaster
Lostock Primary School - Bolton
Lostock Hall Primary School - Preston
Lostock Hall Community High School and Arts College - Preston
Lordsgate Township C E Primary School - Ormskirk
Lord Street Primary School - Colne
Longton Primary School - Preston
Longshaw Juniors School - Blackburn
Longridge High School - Preston
Longridge CE Primary School - Preston
Livingstone Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Littlemoor Primary School - Oldham
Littleborough Community Primary School - Littleborough
Little Lever Specialist Language College - Bolton
Little Hoole Primary School - Preston
Little Digmoor Primary School - Skelmersdale
Limeside Primary School - Oldham
Leyland St James` C E Primary School - Preston
Leyland Methodist Junior School - Preston
Leyland Methodist Infant School - Preston
Lever House Primary School - Preston
Lever Edge Primary School - Bolton
Leigh Westleigh Methodist Primary School - Leigh
Leigh Central Primary School - Leigh
Leigh C E Junior School - Leigh
Leigh C E Infants School - Leigh
Lea St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
Lea Endowed C E Primary School - Preston
Layton Primary School - Blackpool
Lathom St James` C E Primary School - Ormskirk
Lathom High School - Skelmersdale
Larkholme Primary School - Fleetwood
Lancaster Royal Grammar School - Lancaster
Lancaster Lane Community Primary School - Preston
Lammack Primary School - Blackburn
Kirkland and Catterall St Helen`s C E Primary School - Preston
Kirkham Grammar School - Preston
Kirkham and Wesham Primary School - Preston
Kingsfold Primary School - Preston
Kingfisher Community School - Oldham
King Edward VII & Queen Mary School - Lytham St Annes
Kincraig Primary School - Blackpool
Kearsley West Primary School - Bolton
Kaskenmoor School - Oldham
Johnson Fold Community Primary School - Bolton
John Cross C E V A Primary School - Preston
Jamea Al-Kauthar School - Lancaster
Inskip St Peter`s C E Primary School - Preston
Innes School - Rochdale
Ingol Community Primary School - Preston
Ingleton Primary School - Carnforth
Ingleton Middle School - Carnforth
Ince St Mary`s C E Primary School - Wigan
Ince C E Primary School - Wigan
Hurst Knoll St James` C E Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Hulme Grammar School - Oldham
Horwich Parish C E Primary School - Bolton
Horton Mill Primary School - Oldham
Hornby St Margarets C E Primary School - Lancaster
Hornby High School - Lancaster
Hopwood Community Primary School - Heywood
Holy Trinity Stacksteads C E Primary School - Bacup
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Preston
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Littleborough
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Burnley
Holy Rosary R C Primary School - Oldham
Holy Infant & St Anthony R C Primary School - Bolton
St Joseph`s RC High School - Heywood
Holy Family R C Primary School - Rochdale
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Wigan
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Preston
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Preston
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Blackpool
Holy Cross College - Bury
Hollingworth Business & Enterprise College - Rochdale
Holland Moor Primary School - Skelmersdale
Holden Clough Community Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Holcombe Brook Community Primary School - Bury
Hodgson High School - Blackpool
Hodge Clough Junior School - Oldham
Hodge Clough Infant & Nursery School - Oldham
Hindley Green St John`s C E Primary School - Wigan
Hindley Green Community Primary School - Wigan
Hindley Community High School - Wigan
Hindley All Saints C E Primary School - Wigan
Hillside School - Preston
Highfurlong School - Blackpool
Highfield St Matthews C E Primary School - Wigan
Highfield Priory School - Preston
Highfield Primary School - Bolton
Highfield Primary School - Chorley
Highfield Humanities College - Blackpool
Higher Walton C E Primary School - Preston
Highbarn Junior School - Oldham
High Birch School & Adlington Unit - Rochdale
High Bentham Community Primary School - Lancaster
Heywood Community High School - Heywood
Heysham High School - Morecambe
Heybrook Primary School - Rochdale
Hey with Zion VC Primary School - Oldham
Heathfield Primary School - Bolton
Heap Bridge Village Primary School - Bury
Healey Foundation Primary School - Rochdale
Hayward School - Bolton
Hawthorns Junior School - Blackburn
Hawes Side Primary School - Blackpool
Haslingden Primary School - Rossendale
Haslingden High School - Rossendale
Haslam Park Primary School - Bolton
Harris Primary School - Preston
Harper Green School and Arts College - Bolton
Hamer Community Primary School - Rochdale
Hameldon Community College - Burnley
Hambleton Primary School - Blackpool
Guardian Angels` R C Primary School - Bury
Grosvenor Park Primary School - Morecambe
Greenmount Community Primary School - Bury
Greenhill Community Primary School - Oldham
Greenfield Primary School - Oldham
Greenbank Primary School - Rochdale
Greenacres Primary School - Oldham
Green Fold School - Bolton
Great Wood Primary School - Morecambe
Great Eccleston Copp C E Primary School - Preston
Great Arley School - Thornton Cleveleys
Grange Secondary School - Oldham
Goosnargh Oliverson`s C E Primary School - Preston
Glodwick Infant & Nursery School - Oldham
Glenburn Sports College - Skelmersdale
Gisburn Road Community Primary School - Colne
Gilnow Primary School - Bolton
Gillibrand Primary School - Chorley
Gilded Hollins Community Primary School - Leigh
Garswood Primary School - Wigan
Garstang High School - Preston
Garstang Community Primary School - Preston
Fulwood High School and Arts College - Preston
Friezland Primary School - Oldham
Frenchwood Community Primary School - Preston
Freckleton C E Primary School - Preston
Forton Primary School - Preston
Fleetwood`s Charity C E Primary School - Blackpool
Fleetwood Sports College - Fleetwood
Flakefleet Primary School - Fleetwood
Fishwick Primary School - Preston
Firwood Manor Preparatory School - Oldham
Firbank Primary School - Oldham
Ferney Lee Primary School - Todmorden
Fearns Community Sports College - Bacup
Farrowdale House Preparatory School - Oldham
Falinge Park High School - Rochdale
Fairfield Community Primary School - Bury
Euxton C E V A Primary School - Chorley
Emmanuel Holcombe C E V A Primary School - Bury
Emmanuel Christian School - Rochdale
Elton Community Primary School - Bury
Elms School - Preston
Ellel St John The Evangelist C E Primary School - Lancaster
Eldon Primary School - Preston
Egerton Primary School - Bolton
Eccleston Primary School - Chorley
Eatock Primary School - Bolton
East Crompton St James` C E Primary School - Oldham
East Crompton St George`s C E Primary School - Oldham
Earby Springfield Primary School - Barnoldswick
Eagley Junior School - Bolton
Eagley Infant School - Bolton
Duke Street Primary School - Chorley
Dolphinholme C E Primary School - Lancaster
Diggle Primary School - Oldham
Devonshire Road Primary School - Bolton
Devonshire Primary School - Blackpool
Delph Primary School - Oldham
Deeplish Community Primary School - Rochdale
Deepdale Junior School - Preston
Darwen Moorland High School - Darwen
Dallas Road Community Primary School - Lancaster
Cuerden Church School - Preston
Crossgates Primary School - Rochdale
Crompton Primary School - Oldham
Crompton House C E Secondary School - Oldham
Crawford Village Primary School - Skelmersdale
Coupe Green Primary School - Preston
Counthill Secondary School - Oldham
Cottam Primary School - Preston
Cornholme J I & N School - Todmorden
Coppull St John`s C E V A Primary School - Chorley
Coppull Parish C E Primary School - Chorley
Coppice Primary School - Oldham
Cop Lane C E Primary School - Preston
Collegiate High School - Blackpool
Cockerham Parochial C E Primary School - Lancaster
Coates Lane Primary School - Barnoldswick
Clifton Primary School - Lytham St Annes
Clevelands Day Preparatory School - Bolton
Clayton-le-Woods C E Primary School - Chorley
Clayton Brook Primary School - Preston
Claremont Community Primary School - Blackpool
Church Road Primary School - Bolton
Christ The King Catholic Primary School - Blackpool
Christ Church Charnock Richard C E Primary School - Chorley
Christ Church C E V A Primary School - Colne
Christ Church C E Primary School - Leigh
Brook Primary School - Wordsley
Paxcroft Primary School - Trowbridge
Brockmoor Primary School - Brockmoor
Parochial C E Junior School - Trowbridge
Orchid Vale Primary School - Swindon
Oliver Tomkins C E Infant School & Nursery - Toothill
Brindley Heath Junior School - Kinver
Ogbourne St George and St Andrew C E Primary - Marlborough
Oare C E Primary School - Oare
Brierley Hill Primary School - Brierley Hill
Oaksey C E Primary School - Oaksey
Nursteed Primary School - Devizes
Bramford Primary School - Woodsetton
Nova Hreod School - Moredon
Notton House School - Lacock
North Bradley C E Primary School - North Bradley
Noremarsh C E Junior School - Wootton Bassett
Nomansland and Hampworth C E Primary - Salisbury
New Close Primary School - Warminster
Netheravon All Saints C E Primary - Salisbury
Neston Primary School - Neston
Boldmere Infant & Nursery School - Sutton Coldfield
Morgans Vale and Woodfalls C E Primary - Salisbury
Moredon Primary & Nursery School - Swindon
Monkton Park Primary School - Chippenham
Monkton Farleigh and South Wraxall C E - Monkton Farleigh
Minster C E Primary School - Warminster
Minety C E Primary School - Minety
Millbrook Primary School - Freshbrook
Mere Primary School - Warminster
Matravers School - Westbury
Marlborough College - Wiltshire
Blue Coat C E Performing Arts Specialist College - Walsall
Blue Coat C E (A) Infant School - Walsall
Blowers Green Primary School - Dudley
Blanford Mere Primary School - Blanford Mere Estate
Blakenhale Infant School - Birmingham
Margaret Stancomb Infant School - Trowbridge
Marantha Christian School - Sevenhampton
Bishop Walsh Catholic School - Sutton Coldfield
Malmesbury School - Malmesbury
Malmesbury C E Primary School - Malmesbury
Bishop Veseys Grammar School - Main Entrance Boswell Road
Bishop Ullathorne Catholic School and Humanities College - Coventry
Longmeadow Primary School - Longfield
Birchfield School - Wolverhampton
Longleaze Primary School - Wootton Bassett
Leaden Hall School - Salisbury
Birches First School - Codsall
Bilston C E Primary School - Bilston
Bilbrook C E (C) Middle School - Codsall
Lawn Primary School - Swindon
Bhylls Acre Primary School - Castlecroft
Lavington School - Market Lavington
Larkrise School - Trowbridge
Larkhill Primary School - Larkhill
Benson Community School - Hockley
Langley Fitzurse C E Primary School - Kington Langley
Landford C E Primary School - Landford
Bellfield Infant School - Northfield
La Retraite Swan School - Salisbury
Belle Vue Primary School - Wordsley
Kingsdown School - Stratton St Margaret
Kings Lodge Primary School - Chippenham
Baverstock Foundation School and Specialist Sports College - Birmingham
King William Street C E Primary School - Swindon
John Bentley School - Calne
Isambard Community School - Redhouse
Holy Rood Catholic Junior School - Walcot
Holy Rood Catholic Infant School - Swindon
Holt Primary School - Holt
Aston Manor School & Technology College - Aston
Heywood Preparatory School - Priory Street
Ashwood Park Primary School & Impaired Unit - Ashwood Park Estate Wordsley
Arden School & Language College - Knowle
Arden Primary School - Sparkhill
Heddington C E Primary School - Heddington
Amblecote Primary School - Amblecote
Haydonleigh Primary School - Haydon Wick
Haydon Wick Primary School - Haydon Wick
Alumwell Infant School - Walsall
Harnham Infants School - Salisbury
Harnham C E Junior School - Harnham
Hardenhuish School - Chippenham
All Saints C E Primary School - Coventry
Grittleton House School - Chippenham
Greentrees Primary School - Bishopdown
Alice Stevens Secondary School - Coventry
Greenmeadow Primary School - Haydon Wick
Greendown Community School - Grange Park
Aldridge School A Science College - Aldridge
Aldersley High School (Technology College) - Codsall
Gorse Hill Junior School - Swindon
Gorse Hill Infant School - Swindon
Gomeldon Primary School - Salisbury
Aldermoor Farm Primary School - Stoke Aldermoor
Godolphin Preparatory School - Salisbury
Alder Coppice Primary and Nursery School - Sedgley
Goddard Park Primary School - Park North
Fynamore Primary School - Calne
Alcott Hall Primary School - Chelmsley Wood
Frogwell Primary School - Chippenham
Albrighton Primary School - Albrighton
Forest and Sandridge C E Primary School - Melksham
Albion Junior School - Smethwick
Fitzmaurice Primary School - Bradford-on-Avon
Albert Bradbeer Primary and Nursery Community School - Birmingham
-
Clarendon Junior School - Tidworth
Adderley Primary School - Saltley
Figheldean St Michaels C E Primary School - Figheldean
Eastrop Infant School - Highworth
Easton Royal Primary School - Easton Royal
Downton C E Primary School - Downton
Dilton Marsh C E Primary School - Dilton Marsh
Devizes School - Devizes
Derry Hill C E Primary School - Derry Hill
Acocks Green Primary School - Birmingham
Dauntseys School - West Lavington
Abbey Primary School - Bloxwich
Dauntseys Aided Primary School - West Lavington
Abbey Infant School - Smethwick
Covingham Park Primary School - Covingham Park
Corsham Primary School - Corsham
Coombe Bissett C E Primary School - Coombe Bissett
Whitdale Primary School - Whitburn
Collingbourne C E Primary School - Marlborough
Whitburn Academy - Whitburn
Colerne C E Primary School - Colerne
Colebrook Junior School - Coleview
St Marys R C Primary School - Boness
Colebrook Infant School - Stratton St Margaret
Mid Calder Primary School - Livingston
Churchfields Performing Arts School - Swindon
Christ The King Catholic Primary School - Amesbury
Christ Church C E Primary School - Bradford-on-Avon
Chirton C E (VC) Primary School - Chirton
Chilmark and Fonthill Bishop C E Aided - Salisbury
Chafyn Grove School - Salisbury
Catherine Wayte Primary School - Abbey Meads
Calder House School - Colerne
Bulford C E Primary School - Bulford
Brook Field Primary School - Shaw
Broad Town C E (C) Primary School - Broad Town Wootton Bassett
Broad Hinton C E Primary School - Swindon
Bratton Primary School - Bratton
Bradon Forest School - Purton
Box Highlands Primary School - Rudloe
Bishops Cannings C E Primary School - Bishops Cannings
Bishop Wordsworths C E Grammar School - Salisbury
Bemerton St Johns C E Primary School - Bemerton
Ashbury with Compton Beauchamp C E (A) - Swindon
Appleford School - Salisbury
Aloeric Primary School - Melksham
Alderbury and West Grimstead C E Primary - Salisbury
Abbeyfield School - Chippenham
Abbey Meads Primary School - Abbey Meads
Wyche C E Primary School - Malvern
Worcester Sixth Form College - Worcester
Woodrow First School - Woodrow
Woodfield Middle School - Lodge Park
Wolverley C E Secondary School - Wolverley
Winterfold House School - Kidderminster
Wilden All Saints C E Primary and Nursery - Stourport-on-Severn
Whitford Hall and Dodderhill School - Droitwich Spa
Whitbourne C E Primary School - Worcester
Westlands First School - Westlands
Walkwood C E Middle School - Headless Cross
Vale of Evesham School - Evesham
The Lyppard Grange Primary School - Worcester
The Knoll School - Kidderminster
The Kings School Worcester - Worcester
The Elms School - Malvern
The Downs School - Colwall
The Chase Technology College - Malvern
The Chantry High School - Worcester
The Alice Ottley Junior School - Worcester
Tenbury High School - Tenbury Wells
Tardebigge C E First School - Tardebigge
St Thomas More Catholic First School - Studley Road
St Nicholas C E Middle School - Pinvin
St Michaels College - St Michaels
St Marys Convent School - Battenhall
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Droitwich
St Johns VC C E Primary School - Kidderminster
St Barnabas C E First and Middle School - Drakes Broughton
St Augustines Catholic High School - Hunt End
South Bromsgrove Community High School - Bromsgrove
Skilts School - Redditch
Sidemoor First School & Nursery - Bromsgrove
Sedgeberrow C E First School - Sedgebarrow
Royal Grammar School - Worcester
Prince Henrys High School - Evesham
Powick C E Primary School - Powick
Pershore High School - Pershore
Parkside Middle School - Bromsgrove
Norton Juxta-Kempsey C E First School - Littleworth
Northleigh CE Primary School - Malvern
North Bromsgrove High School - Stratford Road
Moffats School - Kinlet
Meadows First School - Bromsgrove
Malvern Wells C E Primary School - Malvern
Malvern St James - Malvern
Malvern College - Malvern
Lacon Childe School - Cleobury Mortimer
Kings St Albans Junior School - Worcester
Kings Hawford School - Worcester
Kempsey Primary School - Kempsey
Ipsley C E Middle School - Winyates
Honeybourne First School - Honeybourne
Holy Trinity School - Kidderminster
Holy Redeemer Catholic Primary School - Pershore
Hindlip C E First School - Fernhill Heath
Himbleton C E First School - Himbleton
Hillstone Malvern College - Malvern
Heronswood Primary School - Kidderminster
Heathfield School - Wolverley
Hallow C E Primary School - Hallow
Green Hill School - Evesham
Great Malvern Primary School - Malvern
Fladbury C E First School - Fladbury
Finstall First School - Bromsgrove
Elgar Technology College - Worcester
Dyson Perrins C E High School - Malvern
Droitwich Spa High School - Droitwich
Crowle C E First School - Crowle
Clifton-Upon-Teme Primary School - Clifton-On-Teme
Cleeve Prior C E (VC) First School - Cleeve Prior
Church Lench C E First School - Church Lench
Christopher Whitehead High School - Worcester
Chawson Community First School - Droitwich
Chaddesley Corbett VA Primary School - Kidderminster
Catshill Middle School - Catshill
Callow End C E Primary School - Callow End
Bromsgrove Pre-Preparatory and Nursery School - Hanbury Road Stoke Heath
Brockhampton Primary School - Worcester
Broadway First School - Broadway
Bretforton First School - Bretforton
Bredon Hill Middle School - Ashton-Under-Hill
Blessed Edward Oldcorne Catholic College - Worcester
Blackwell First School - Blackwell
Blackminster Middle School - South Littleton
Bishop Perowne C E High School - Worcester
Birchensale Middle School - Batchley
Bewdley Primary School - Bewdley
Bengeworth C E First School - Evesham
Bayton C E Primary School - Kidderminster
Baxter College - Kidderminster
Badsey First School - Badsey
Aston Fields Middle School - Aston Fields
Arrow Vale Community High - Sports College - Matchborough
Abbey College - Malvern
Abberley Parochial Primary School - Worcester
Abberley Hall School - Worcester
Linlithgow Academy - Linlithgow
Kinneil Primary School - Boness
Inveralmond Community High School - Ladywell
Grange Primary School - Boness
Echline Primary School - South Queensferry
Eastertoun Primary School - Eastertoun Armadale
East Calder Primary School - East Calder
Dalmeny Primary School - Dalmeny
Ysgol Thomas Stephens Primary - Neath
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Tyler Ynn - Briton Ferry
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Pontardawe - Pontardawe
Ysgol Gynradd Gymraeg Bryn Y Mor - Brynmill
Ysgol Gymraeg Ynysgedwyn - Ystradgynlais
Ysgol Gymraeg Cwmtwrch - Lower Cwmtwrch
Ysgol Gyfun Gymraeg Bryn Tawe - Penlan
Ysgol Gyfun Gwyr - Gowerton
Ysgol Cynlais - Ystradgynlais
Christ Church C E Primary School - Ormskirk
Christ Church C E Primary School - Oldham
Christ Church C E Primary School - Carnforth
Christ Church Ainsworth C E V C Primary School - Bolton
Chorley New Road Primary School - Bolton
Cherry Fold Community Primary School - Burnley
Chaucer Community Primary School - Fleetwood
Charles Saer Community Primary School - Fleetwood
Chapel End Primary School - Wigan
Chadderton Hall Junior School - Oldham
Central Lancaster High School - Lancaster
Cawthorne`s Endowed Primary School - Lancaster
Caton St Paul`s C E Primary School - Lancaster
Caton Community Primary School - Lancaster
Catforth Primary School - Preston
Castleton Primary School - Rochdale
Castle Hill St Philip`s C E Primary School - Wigan
Casterton School - Carnforth
Casterton Primary School - Burnley
Casterton School - Carnforth
Castercliff Community Primary School - Nelson
Carter`s Charity (V C) Primary School - Blackpool
Carnforth High School - Carnforth
Carleton Green Community Primary School - Blackpool
Cardinal Newman College - Preston
Cardinal Allen Catholic High School - Fleetwood
Canon Slade C E Secondary School - Bolton
Cansfield Community High School - Wigan
Canon Sharples C of E Primary - Wigan
Canon Burrows C E Primary School & Nursery - Ashton-under-Lyne
Caldershaw Primary School - Rochdale
Bury Grammar School - Girls - Bury
Bury Grammar Girls School - Bury
Bury Grammar Boys School - Bury
Bury Catholic Preparatory School - Bury
Bury C E V A Specialist Humanities College - Bury
Burton Morewood C E Primary School - Carnforth
Buckshaw Primary School - Chorley
Bryning with Warton St Paul`s C E Primary School - Preston
Bryn St Peter`s C E Primary School - Wigan
Brunshaw Primary School - Burnley
Brownlow Fold Primary School - Bolton
Brownhill School - Rochdale
Brownedge St Mary`s R C High School and - Preston
Broughton C E Primary School - Preston
Broughton Business and Enterprise College - Preston
Brookfield School - Poulton-Le-Fylde
Brockholes Wood Community Primary School - Preston
Broadoak Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Britannia Community Primary School - Bacup
Brindle St James` C E V A Primary School - Chorley
Brindle Gregson Lane Primary School - Preston
Breeze Hill Secondary School - Oldham
Bradley Primary School - Nelson
Brabin`s Endowed Primary School - Preston
Bowness Primary School - Bolton
Bowland High School - Clitheroe
Boundary Primary School - Blackpool
Bolton-Le-Sands C E Primary School - Carnforth
Bolton Sixth Form College - Bolton
Bolton School (Girls Division) - Bolton
Bolton School (Girls Division) - Bolton
Bolton School (Boys Division) - Bolton
Bolton School (Boys Division) - Bolton
Blessed Trinity R C College - Burnley
Bleasdale C E Primary School - Preston
Blackrod Primary School - Bolton
Blackpool Sixth Form College - Blackpool
Black Moss School - Skelmersdale
Bispham High School - Blackpool
Bispham Endowed C E Primary School - Blackpool
Bishop Rawstorne C E Language College - Preston
Birtle View School - Heywood
Birtenshaw Hall School - Bolton
Bickerstaffe C E (VC) Primary School - Ormskirk
Bickershaw C E Primary School - Wigan
Bennett House School - Chorley
Belmont Primary School - Bolton
Belfield Community Primary School - Rochdale
Beever Primary School - Oldham
Beech Hill Community Primary School - Wigan
Bedford High School - Leigh
Bedford Hall Methodist Primary School - Leigh
Beaumont Primary School - Bolton
Beal Vale Primary School - Oldham
Beacon School - Skelmersdale
Beacon Hill High School - Blackpool
Barrowford Primary School - Nelson
Barnoldswick C E Primary School - Colne
Bare Trees Junior School - Oldham
Bare Trees Infant & Nursery School - Oldham
Bamford Primary School - Rochdale
Balshaw`s C E High School - Preston
Tywyn Primary School - Sandfields
Terrace Road Primary School - Mount Pleasant
St Thereses Catholic Primary School - Port Talbot
St Josephs R C School & Sixth Form - Port Talbot
Chiseldon Primary School - Chiseldon
Sandfields Comprehensive School - Port Talbot
Rhydyfro Primary School - Pontardawe
Penycae Community Primary School - Swansea
Pentrehafod Comprehensive School - Hafod
Penrhos Community Primary School - Swansea
Olchfa School - Sketty
By Brook Valley C E Primary School - Yatton Kennell
Burbage Primary School - Burbage
Morriston Comprehensive School - Morriston
Melin Junior School - Melin
Balshaw Lane Community Primary School - Chorley
Balderstone Technology College - Rochdale
Baines School - Poulton-Le-Fylde
Baines Endowed VC Primary School - Thornton Cleveleys
Baines Endowed C E VA Primary School - Blackpool
Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammar School - Rossendale
Avondale Primary School - Darwen
Austwick C E (VA) Primary School - Lancaster
Aughton Town Green Primary School - Ormskirk
Aughton St Michaels C E Primary School - Ormskirk
Audley Junior School - Blackburn
Astley Park School - Chorley
Aspull Church Primary School - Wigan
Asmall Primary School - Ormskirk
Ashton Sixth Form College - Ashton-under-Lyne
Ashton Primary School - Preston
Ashton Community Science College - Preston
Ashleigh Primary School - Darwen
Ashfield Valley Primary School - Rochdale
Arnside National C E School - Carnforth
Arnold School - Blackpool
Arkholme C E Primary School - Carnforth
Archbishop Temple C E High School - Preston
Ansdell Primary School - Lytham St Annes
Anchorsholme Primary School - Blackpool
Alt Primary & Nursery School - Oldham
Alston Lane Catholic Primary School - Preston
All Souls C E Primary School - Heywood
All Saints Catholic Language College - Rossendale
All Saints C E Primary School and Nursery - Chorley
All Saints C E Primary School - Preston
All Saints C E Primary School - Accrington
All Saints C E Primary School - Rochdale
All Hallows Catholic High School - Preston
Alexandra Park Junior School (Primary) - Oldham
Alder Grange Community and Technology School - Rossendale
Albany Science College - Chorley
Al-Islah School - Blackburn
AL JAMIAH AL ISLAMIYYAH - Bolton
Adlington Primary School - Chorley
Abram C E Primary School - Wigan
Abbey Village Primary School - Chorley
Woodpark Primary School - Lesmahagow
Victoria Park School - Carluke
Townhill Primary School - Hamilton
Tollbrae Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
Strathaven Academy - Strathaven
St Philip`s School - Airdrie
St Patrick`s Primary & Nursery School - Motherwell
St Mary`s Primary School - Hamilton
St Elizabeth`s Primary School - Hamilton
St Anne`s Primary School - Hamilton
Ridgepark School - Lanark
Our Lady`s High School - Motherwell
Newfield Primary School - Larkhall
Libberton Primary School - Biggar
Lesmahagow High School - Lanark
Larkhall Academy - Larkhall
Lanark Grammar School - Lanark
Lamington Primary School - Biggar
Kirklandpark Primary School - Strathaven
John Ogilvie High School - Hamilton
Holy Cross R C High School - Hamilton
Hamilton School for The Deaf - Hamilton
Hamilton Grammar School - Hamilton
Hamilton College - Hamilton
Glassford Primary School - Strathaven
Earnock High School - Hamilton
Dalziel High School - Motherwell
Crawfordjohn Primary School - Biggar
Crawforddyke Primary School - Carluke
Crawford Primary School - Biggar
Coltness Primary and Nursery School - Wishaw
Cleland Primary School - Motherwell
Carluke High School - Carluke
Caldervale High School - Airdrie
Broughton Central Primary School - Biggar
Braidwood Primary School - Carluke
Biggar High School - Biggar
Bellshill Academy - Bellshill
Beckford Primary School - Hamilton
Whitfield Primary School - Dundee
St Saviour`s R C High School - Dundee
St Ninian`s R C Primary School - Dundee
St Luke`s & St Matthew`s R C Primary School - Dundee
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - Dundee
St John`s R C High School - Dundee
St Columba`s R C Primary School - Dundee
St Clement`s R C Primary School - Dundee
Park Place Primary School - Dundee
Mossgiel Primary School - Dundee
Morgan Academy - Dundee
Monikie Primary School - Dundee
Monifieth High School - Dundee
Menzieshill High School - Dundee
Longforgan Primary School - Dundee
Lawside R C Academy - Dundee
High School of Dundee - Dundee
Glanrhyd Community Primary Wchoon = Ystradgynlais
Glais Primary School - Glais
Ffynone House School - Swansea
Dwr-Y-Felin Comprehensive School (Lower) - Neath Abbey
Daniel James Community School - Treboeth
Cwrt Sart Comprehensive School - Briton Ferry
Craig-Y-Nos School - Bishopston
Cwmafan Infant School - Cwmavon
Creunant Primary School - Crynant
Coelbren Community Primary School - Coelbren
Cilffriw Primary School - Cilfrew
Caehopkin Community Primary School - Abercrave
Bishopston Comprehensive School - Bishopston
Brookhurst Primary School - Leamington Spa
Bishop Gore School - Sketty
Alltwen Primary School - Alltwen
Abercrave Primary School - Abercrave
Whitnash Primary School - Leamington Spa
Harris Academy - Dundee
Forthill Primary School - Dundee
Craigiebarns Primary School - Dundee
Craigie High School - Dundee
Brackens Primary School - Dundee
Baldragon Academy - Dundee
Ancrum Road Primary School - Dundee
Whitecrook Primary School - Clydebank
St Stephen`s Primary School - Clydebank
St Martin`s R C Primary School - Dumbarton
St Kessog`s R C Primary School - Alexandria
St Columba`s R C High School - Clydebank
Rhu Primary School - Helensburgh
Renton Primary School - Dumbarton
Our Lady & St Patrick`s High School - Dumbarton
Our Holy Redeemer`s RC Primary School - Clydebank
Lomond School - Helensburgh
Linnvale Primary School - Clydebank
Levenvale Primary School - Alexandria
Ladyton Primary School - Alexandria
Knoxland Primary School - Dumbarton
Kilpatrick School - Clydebank
Kilbowie Primary School - Clydebank
Jamestown Primary School - Alexandria
Highdykes Primary School - Alexandria
Hermitage Academy - Helensburgh
Haldane Primary School - Alexandria
Gartocharn Primary School - Alexandria
Edinbarnet Primary School - Clydebank
Dalreoch Primary School - Dumbarton
Cunard Primary School - Clydebank
Colgrain Primary School - Helensburgh
Clydemuir Primary School - Clydebank
Clydebank High School - Clydebank
Christie Park Primary School - Alexandria
Carleith Primary School - Clydebank
Braehead Primary School - Dumbarton
Bonhill Primary School - Alexandria
Arrochar Primary School - Arrochar
Aitkenbar Primary School - Dumbarton
Wallace Hall Academy - Thornhill
Newington Primary School - Annan
New Abbey Primary School - Dumfries
Moffat Academy - Moffat
Maxwelltown High School - Dumfries
Lockerbie Academy - Lockerbie
Lochmaben Primary School - Lockerbie
Johnstonebridge Primary School - Lockerbie
Hecklegirth Primary School - Annan
Georgetown Primary School - Dumfries
Elmvale Primary School - Annan
Dumfries Academy - Dumfries
Cummertrees Primary School - Annan
Brydekirk Primary School - Annan
Yewstock School - Sturminster Newton
Yarrells Preparatory School - Poole
Wyvern School - Weymouth
Wyke Regis Infant School with Nursery - Weymouth
Wyke Regis C E Junior School - Weymouth
Wyke Primary School - Gillingham
Wool C E VA First School - Wareham
Witchampton C E VA First School - Wimborne
Winton Primary School - Bournemouth
Winton Arts & Media College - Bournemouth
Winterbourne Valley C E VA First School - Dorchester
Winchelsea School - Poole
Wimborne St Giles C E VA First School - Wimborne
Wimborne First School - Wimborne
William Barnes Primary School - Sturminster Newton
Weymouth College - Weymouth
Westfield Technology College - Weymouth
West Moors Middle School - Wimborne
West Lulworth C E First School - Wareham
Wentworth College - Bournemouth
Wareham Middle School - Wareham
Verwood C E VA First School - Wimborne
Uplands School - Poole
Underhill Junior School - Portland
Twynham School - Christchurch
Trinity C E VA First School - Wimborne
Three Legged Cross First School - Wimborne
Thornlow Preparatory School - Weymouth
Thornford C E VA Primary School - Sherborne
Thorners C E V A Primary School - Dorchester
The Woodroffe School - Lyme Regis
The Wey Valley Schooland Sports College - Weymouth
The Thomas Hardye School - Dorchester
The Sir John Colfox School - Bridport
The Purbeck School - Wareham
The Priory C E VA Primary School - Christchurch
The Prince of Wales First School - Dorchester
The Old Malthouse School - Swanage
The Lady St Mary C E VC First School - Wareham
The Gryphon School - Sherborne
The Grange Sports College - Christchurch
The Epiphany C E Primary School - Bournemouth
The Emmanuel C E (VA) Middle School - Wimborne
The Bishop of Winchester`s Comprehensive School - Bournemouth
Talbot House Preparatory School - Bournemouth
Talbot Heath School - Bournemouth
Talbot Combined School - Poole
Symondsbury C E VA Primary School - Bridport
Swanage Middle School - Swanage
Swanage First School - Swanage
Box C E Primary School - Box
Baydon St Nicholas C E Primary School - Baydon
Barford St Martin C E Primary School - Barford St Martin
Atworth Primary School - Atworth
Sunninghill Preparatory School - Dorchester
All Cannings C E Primary School - All Cannings
Sturminster Newton High School - Sturminster Newton
Sturminster Marshall First School - Wimborne
Witton Middle School - Droitwich
Stower Provost Primary School - Gillingham
Stourfield Junior School - Bournemouth
Stourfield Infant School - Bournemouth
Stoborough C E VA First School - Wareham
Sticklands C E VA Primary School - Dorchester
Stanley Green First School - Poole
Stalbridge C E Primary School - Sturminster Newton
St Walburga`s Catholic Primary School - Bournemouth
St Thomas Garnet`s School - Bournemouth
St Peter`s Catholic Comprehensive School - Bournemouth
St Osmund`s C E VA Middle School - Dorchester
Swan Lane First School - Evesham
St Nicholas C E VA Primary School - Blandford Forum
St Wulstans Catholic Primary School - Stourport-on-Severn
St Nicholas & St Laurence C E VA - Weymouth
St Michael`s C E VA Primary School - Lyme Regis
St Michael`s C E VA Middle School - Wimborne
St Michael`s C E (VC) Primary School - Bournemouth
St Mary`s School - Shaftesbury
St Mary`s R C VA Combined School - Poole
St Mary`s R C First School - Swanage
Salford Priors C E Primary School - Evesham
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Sturminster Newton
St Mary`s Catholic First School - Wareham
St Mary`s Catholic First School - Dmrchertmr
St Mary`s C E VC Primary School - Sherborne
St Mary`s C E VC First School - Dorchester
St Mary`s C E VA Middle School - Dorchester
St Mary`s C E V C Primary School - Bridport
St Mary The Virgin CE VA Primary School - Gillingham
St Mary`s C E V A Primary School - Beaminster
St Mark`s C E VA First School - Swanage
St Mark`s C E Aided Primary School - Bournemouth
St Luke`s C E Primary School - Bournemouth
St Luke`s C E Primary School - Bournemouth
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Bournemouth
St John`s C E VC First School - Wimborne
St John`s C E VA Primary School - Weymouth
St James` C E VC First School - Wimborne
St James` C E (VA) Primary School - Bournemouth
St Gregory C E VA Primary School - Sturminster Newton
St George`s Primary School - Portland
St George`s C E VA Primary School - Gillingham
St Edward`s R C/C E (VA) School - Poole
St Catherine`s Catholic Primary School - Wimborne
St Catherine`s Catholic Primary School - Bridport
St Augustine`s Catholic Primary School - Weymouth
St Antony`s - Leweston School - Sherborne
St Antony`s - Leweston Preparatory School - Sherborne
St Andrew`s C E VC Primary School - Sherborne
St Andrew`s C E VA Primary School - Shaftesbury
St Andrew`s C E VA Primary School - Weymouth
Springdale First School - Poole
Spetisbury Hall & Sloper`s C E Primary School - Blandford Forum
Southwell Primary School - Portland
Southill Primary School - Weymouth
Shillingstone C E VA Primary School - Blandford Forum
Sherborne School International College - Sherborne
Sherborne School for Girls - Sherborne
Sherborne School - Sherborne
Sherborne Primary School - Sherborne
Sherborne Preparatory School - Sherborne
Sherborne Abbey C E VC Primary School - Sherborne
Shaftesbury School and Sports College - Shaftesbury
Shaftesbury C E VC Primary School - Shaftesbury
Semley C E Primary School - Shaftesbury
Sandford St Martin C E VA First School - Wareham
Sandford C E VC Middle School - Wareham
Salway Ash C E VA Primary School - Bridport
Rushcombe First School - Wimborne
Royal Manor Arts College - Portland
Rossmore Community College - Poole
Radipole Primary School - Weymouth
Queen Elizabeth`s CE VC School - Wimborne Minster
Puddletown C E First School - Dorchester
Powerstock C E VA Primary School - Bridport
Portesham C E VA Primary School - Weymouth
Portchester School - Bournemouth
Warwick Junior School - Warwick
Thorns Community Infant School - Kenilworth
The Willows C E (Controlled) Primary School - Stratford-upon-Avon
The Priors School - Priors Marston
The Dixie Grammar School - Market Bosworth
The Croft Preparatory School - Loxley Road
Telford Infant School - Lillington
Studley High School - Studley
Stratford-upon-Avon Grammar School for Girls A Specialist Language College - Stratford-upon-Avon
Stratford Preparatory School - Old Town
Stockton Primary School - Stockton
Stockingford Junior School - Stockingford
St Peters Catholic Primary School - Leamington Spa
St Peters C E Primary School - Market Bosworth
St Pauls C E Primary School - Leamington Spa
St Nicholas C E Primary School - Kenilworth
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Southam
St James C E (Controlled) Junior School - Bulkington
St Benedicts Catholic High School - Alcester
Port Regis School - Shaftesbury
Poole High School - Poole
Ombersley Endowed First School - Ombersley
Offmore Primary School - Kidderminster
Nunnery Wood High School - Worcester
Northwick Manor Infants School - Worcester
Moons Moat First School - Church Hill South
Poole Grammar School (Boys) - Poole
Martley C E Primary School - Worcester
Pimperne C E VC Primary School - Blandford Forum
Piddle Valley C E V A First School - Dorchester
Parrett & Axe C E VA Primary School - Beaminster
Parley First School - Ferndown
Parkstone Grammar School (Girls) - Poole
Hopton Wafers C E (Controlled) Primary School - Cleobury Mortimer
Park School - Bournemouth
Pamphill VC C E First School - Wimborne
Owermoigne C E VA First School - Dorchester
Okeford Fitzpaine C E VA Primary School - Blandford Forum
Oakmead College of Technology - Bournemouth
Harvington C E First School - Harvington
Oakhurst First School - Bournemouth
Hartlebury V C Primary School - Kidderminster
Hanley Castle High School - Hanley Castle
Oakdale South Road Middle School - Poole
Muscliff Primary School - Bournemouth
Mudeford Junior School - Christchurch
Mudeford Infant School - Christchurch
Mrs Ethelston`s C E Primary School - Lyme Regis
Mountjoy School - Bridport
Motcombe C E VA Primary School - Shaftesbury
Moordown St John`s C E Primary School - Bournemouth
Milton-On-Stour C E VA Primary School - Gillingham
Fairfield First School - Fairfield
Milborne St Andrew First School - Blandford Forum
Evesham High School - Evesham
Eckington C E First School - Eckington
Milborne Port Primary School - Sherborne
Dingleside Middle School - Woodrow
Merley First School - Wimborne
Marshwood C E VA Primary School - Bridport
Manor Park C E VC First School - Dorchester
Malmesbury Park Primary School - Bournemouth
Lytchett Minster School - Poole
Ludwell Primary School - Shaftesbury
Longfleet C E VC Combined School - Poole
Bowbrook House School - Pershore
Loders C E VC Primary School - Bridport
Lockyer`s Middle School - Wimborne
Linwood School - Bournemouth
Lilliput C E (VC) First School - Poole
Knighton House School - Blandford Forum
Blakebrook School - Kidderminster
Kinson Primary School - Bournemouth
Kingsleigh Primary School - Bournemouth
Kings High School - Bournemouth
King`s Park Primary School - Bournemouth
Holy Trinity C E Junior School - Weymouth
Holy Trinity C E Infant School & Community - Weymouth
Hillside First School - Verwood
Hill View Primary School - Bournemouth
Batchley First School - Redditch
Highcliffe School - Christchurch
Henbury View First School - Wimborne
Heathlands Primary School - Bournemouth
Heatherlands First School - Poole
Areley Common First School - Stourport-on-Severn
Hazelbury Bryan Primary School - Sturminster Newton
Haymoor Middle School - Poole
Hayeswood First School - Wimborne
Hanford School - Blandford Forum
Hamworthy Middle School - Poole
Hamworthy First School & Nursery - Poole
Hampreston C E VA First School - Wimborne
Grove Infant School - Portland
Greenford C E VC Primary School - Dorchester
Glenmoor School - Bournemouth
Gillingham School - Gillingham
Gillingham Primary School - Gillingham
Ferndown Upper School - Ferndown
Ferndown Middle School - Ferndown
Ferndown First School - Wimborne
Durweston C E VA Primary School - Blandford Forum
Dunbury C E VC Primary School - Blandford Forum
Dumpton School - Wimborne
Downlands Primary School - Blandford Forum
Dorchester Preparatory and Independent School - Dorchester
Dorchester Middle School - Dorchester
Damers First School - Dorchester
Cranborne Middle School - Wimborne
Cranborne C E VA First School - Wimborne
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School - Bournemouth
Corfe Hills School - Poole
Corfe Castle C E VC First School - Wareham
Conifers Primary School - Weymouth
Colehill First School - Wimborne
Clayesmore School - Blandford
Clayesmore Preparatory School - Blandford Forum
Christchurch Junior School - Christchurch
Christchurch Infant School - Christchurch
Christ The King Catholic Primary School - Bournemouth
Chickerell Primary School - Weymouth
Meadow High School - Uxbridge
Marlborough Primary School - Isleworth
Marlborough First and Middle School - Harrow
Marjory Kinnon School - Bedfont
Manor Mead School - Shepperton
Mandeville School - Northolt
Lyon Park Junior School - Wembley
Lyon Park Infant School - Wembley
Longmead Primary School - West Drayton
Longford Community School - Feltham
Longfield Middle School - Harrow
Longfield First School - Harrow
London Academy Barnet - Edgware
Littleton C E (V A) Infant School - Shepperton
Little Stanmore First and Middle School - Edgware
Lionel Primary School - Brentford
Lindon Bennett School - Hanworth
Lea Valley High School and Sports College - Enfield
Lavender Primary School - Enfield
Lampton School - Hounslow
St Anthonys Catholic Primary School - Leamington Spa
Ysgol-Y-Rhos Primary - Rhosllanerchrugog
Ysgol Y Wern - Rhosllanerchrugog
Ysgol Y Ponciau Primary - Ponciau
Southam College - Southam
Ysgol Y Grango - Rhosllanerchrugog
Ysgol Y Gaer Infants - Gwersyllt
Bishopton Primary School - Stratford-upon-Avon
Ysgol Sant Dunawd Primary - Bangor-on-Dee
Ysgol Rhiwabon High - Ruabon
Ysgol Penycae Junior - Penycae
Ysgol Penrhyn New Broughton CP - New Broughton
Ysgol Morgan Llwyd - LL13 9NG
Shottery St Andrews C E Primary School - Shottery
Ysgol Min-Y-Ddol - Cefn Mawr
Shipston Primary Sahool!-(Shipston-on-Stour
Ysgol Maes-y-Llan - Ruabon
Ysgol Hooson - Rhosllanerchrugog
Ysgol Heulfan Primary School - Gwersyllt
Ysgol Dyffryn Ial - Wrexham
Ysgol Deiniol Primary - Marchwiel
Ysgol Clywedog - Wrexham
Ysgol Bryn Tabor - Coedpoeth
Ysgol Bodhyfryd - Wrexham
Yale College - Wrexham
Sheepy Magna C E Primary School - Sheepy Magna
Wats Dyke Primary School - Wrexham
Victoria Junior School - Wrexham
Rugby School - Warwickshire
Victoria Infant School - Wrexham
The Rofft Primary School - Marford
Tanyfron Primary School - Tanyfron
St Peters Church In Wales Primary School - Rossett
Rokeby (Community) Primary School - Anderson Avenue
St Marys VA Primary School - Brymbo
River House School - Henley-in-Arden
St Marys Catholic Primary School - LL13 7NA
St Marys C In W Primary School - Ruabon
Ridgeway School - Warwick
Radford Semele C E Primary School - Radford Semele
St Marys C I W Primary School - Overton-On-Dee
St Josephs Catholic/Anglican High School - Wrexham
Racemeadow Primary School - Atherstone
St Giles Primary School - Wrexham
Race Leys Junior School - Bedworth
Rhosnesni High School - LL13 9ET
St Christophers School - Wrexham
Race Leys Infant School - Bedworth
St Annes Catholic Primary School - Wrexham
Rhosymedre Community Primary School - Rhosymedre
Rhostyllen Primary School - Rhostyllen
Quinton Primary School - Stratford-upon-Avon
Pebworth First School - Pebworth
Park Hill Junior School - Kenilworth
Paddox (Community) Primary School - Rugby
Rhosddu Primary School - Wrexham
Our Ladys Catholic Primary School - Alcester
Our Ladys Catholic (Aided) Primary School - Princethorpe
Penycae Infants School - Penycae
Pentre Controlled Primary School - Chirk
Pen Y Gelli Primary School - Coedpoeth
Newdigate Primary School - Bedworth
Park Community Primary School - Llay
Minera C In W VA Primary School - Minera
Newburgh Primary School - Warwick
Maelor School - Penley
Nicholas Chamberlaine Technology College - Bedworth
Madras C In W VA Primary School - Overton
Llanfynydd Community Primary School - Wrexham
Johnstown Junior School - Johnstown
Johnstown Infant School - Johnstown
Is Y Coed St Pauls VC Primary School - Isycoed
Holt Primary School - Holt
Hafod Y Wern Community Primary School - Queens Park
Gwersyllt Junior School - Gwersyllt
Gwenfro Primary School - Queensway
Garth Community Primary School - Trevor
Eyton V C Primary School - Eyton
Darland High School - Rossett
Chirk Infants School - Chirk
Ceiriog Junior School - Chirk
Cefn Mawr Primary School - Cefn Mawr
Bwlchgwyn Primary School - Bwlchgwyn
Brynteg Primary School - Brynteg
Bryn Alyn High School - Gwersyllt
Borras Park Junior School - Wrexham
Borras Park Infant School - Wrexham
Black Lane Primary School - Pentre
Barkers Lane Community Primary School - Wrexham
All Saints C In W VA Primary School - Gresford
Alexandra Primary School - Wrexham
Acton Park Junior School - Wrexham
Priors Field Primary School - Kenilworth
Acton Park Infant School - Wrexham
Princethorpe College - Princethorpe
Acrefair Primary School - Acrefair
Pebworth First School - Pebworth
Park Lane Primary School - Nuneaton
Whitfield Primary School - Dundee
Park Hill Junior School - Kenilworth
Tealing Primary School - Tealing
Paddox (Community) Primary School - Rugby
Strathmartine Primary School - Dundee
Our Ladys Catholic Primary School - Alcester
St Vincents RC Primary School - Dundee
Our Ladys Catholic (Aided) Primary School - Princethorpe
Our Lady of The Angels Catholic (Aided) Infant School - Nuneaton
St Saviours R C High School - Dundee
St Pius R C Primary School - Dundee
Our Lady and St Theresas Catholic Primary School - Leamington Spa
St Ninians R C Primary School - Dundee
St Marys R C Primary School - Dundee
St Margarets R C Primary School - Dundee
St Lukes & St Matthews R C Primary School - Dundee
St Josephs R C Primary School - Dundee
St Johns R C High School - Dundee
St Fergus R C Primary School - Dundee
St Clements R C Primary School - Dundee
Oakfield Junior School - Atherstone
Oakfield (Community) Primary School - Rugby
Oak Wood Secondary School - Nuneaton
Nursery Hill Primary School - Ansley Common
Northlands (Community) Primary School - Rugby
North Warwickshire & Hinckley College - Nuneaton
SS Peter & Paul R C Primary School - Dundee
Springfield Primary School - Dundee
North Leamington Community School and Arts College - Leamington Spa
Sidlaw View Primary School - Dundee
Seaview Primary School - Monifieth
Rosebank Primary School - Dundee
Parkview School - Dundee
Park Place Primary School - Dundee
Our Ladys R C Primary School - Dundee
Newfields Primary School - Dundee
Morgan Academy - Dundee
North Leamington Community School & Arts College - Leamington Spa
Newdigate Primary School - Bedworth
Monikie Primary School - Dundee
Newburgh Primary School - Warwick
Monifieth High School - Monifieth
Mill of Mains Primary School - Dundee
Laleham C E (VA) Primary School - Staines
Lady Margaret Primary School - Southall
Lady Bankes Junior School - Ruislip
Lady Bankes Infant School - Ruislip
Knowle Park Infant School - Staines
Kingsmead School - Enfield
Kingsley High School - Harrow
Kingscroft Junior School - Staines
Keys Meadow Primary School - Enfield
Kenyngton Manor Primary School - Sunbury-on-Thames
Kenmore Park Middle School - Harrow
Kenmore Park First School - Harrow
John Chilton School - Northolt
Jack and Jill School - Hampton
J F S Comprehensive School - Harrow
Ivybridge Primary School - Isleworth
Ivor Hughes School Group - Harrow
Isleworth Town Primary School - Isleworth
Isleworth and Syon School for Boys - Isleworth
Innellan House School - Pinner
Hounslow Town Primary School - Hounslow
Hounslow Manor School - Hounslow
Hounslow Heath Junior School - Hounslow
Hounslow Heath Infant and Nursery School - Hounslow
Horsenden Primary School - Greenford
Honilands Primary School - Enfield
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Northwood
Holland House School - Edgware
Hillside Infant School - Northwood
Hillingdon Primary School - Uxbridge
Hillingdon Manor School - Uxbridge
Highfield Primary School - Uxbridge
Heston Junior School - Hounslow
Heston Infant and Nursery School - Hounslow
Heston Community School - Hounslow
Hermitage Primary School and Nursery - Uxbridge
Hedgewood School - Hayes
Heathrow Primary School - West Drayton
Heathfield School Pinner (G D S T) - Pinner
Heathfield School GDST, Junior Department - Pinner
Heathfield Nursery and Infant School - Twickenham
Heathfield Junior School - Twickenham
Hayes Park Primary School - Hayes
Haydon Secondary School - Pinner
Hawkedale Infants School - Sunbury-on-Thames
Havelock Primary School - Southall
Hatch End High School - Harrow
Harrow School - Harrow-on-the-Hill
Harrow High School and Sports College - Harrow
Harrow College Sixth Form College - Harrow-on-the-Hill
Harrow College Sixth Form Centre - Harrow Weald
Harrow College - Harrow
Harmondsworth Primary School - West Drayton
Harlyn Primary School - Pinner
Harlington Community School - Hayes
Harefield Junior School - Uxbridge
Harefield Infant School - Uxbridge
Hampton Wick Infant and Nursery School - Teddington
Hampton School - Hampton
Hampton Junior School - Hampton
Hampton Infant and Nursery School - Hampton
Hampton Hill Junior School - Hampton
Hampton Community College - Hampton
Hambrough Primary School - Southall
Halliford School - Shepperton
Guru Nanak Sikh V A Primary School - Hayes
Guru Nanak Sikh Secondary (VA) School - Hayes
Gunnersbury Catholic School for Boys - Brentford
Gumley House R C Convent School - Isleworth
Grove Road Primary School - Hounslow
Grimsdyke First and Middle School - Pinner
Greenwood Primary School - Northolt
Greenford High School - Greenford
Green Dragon Primary School - Brentford
Grangewood School - Pinner
Grange Park Junior School - Hayes
Grange Park Infant School - Hayes
Grange Middle School - Harrow
Grange First School - Harrow
Goldbeaters Primary School - Edgware
Glebe Primary School - Uxbridge
Glebe First and Middle School - Harrow
Gifford Primary School - Northolt
George Spicer Primary School - Enfield
Frithwood Primary School - Northwood
Freezywater St Georges C E Primary School - Enfield
Forty Hill C E Primary School - Enfield
Forge Lane Primary School - Feltham
Field End Junior School - Ruislip
Field End Infant School - Ruislip
Mid Craigie Primary School - Dundee
Newbold Riverside (Community) Primary School - Newbold-On-Avon
Menzieshill High School - Dundee
Newbold and Tredington C E Primary School - Tredington
MacAlpine Primary School - Dundee
Nathaniel Newton Infant School - Hartshill
Longhaugh Primary School - Dundee
Myton School - A Specialist Science - Myton Road
Longforgan Primary School - Longforgan
Lochee Primary School - Dundee
Liff Primary School - Dundee
Liff House School - Dundee
Moreton Morrell C E Primary School - Warwick
Milverton Primary School - Leamington Spa
Lawside R C Academy - Dundee
Kingspark School - Dundee
Invergowrie Primary School - Invergowrie
Milby Primary School - Nuneaton
Hillside Primary School - Dundee
High School of Dundee - Senior School - Dundee
Middlemarch School - Nuneaton
High School of Dundee - Junior School - Dundee
Harris Academy - DD2 1NL
Michael Drayton Junior School - Hartshill
Market Bosworth Community College - Market Bosworth
Grove Academy - Broughty Ferry
Grange Primary School - Monifieth
Mappleborough Green C E (C) Primary School - Mappleborough Green
Gowriehill Primary School - Dundee
Manor Park Community School - Nuneaton
Glebelands Primary School - Dundee
Forthill Primary School - Broughty Ferry
Loxley C E Community Primary School - Warwick
Fintry Primary School - Dundee
Eastern Primary School - Broughty Ferry
Dundee College - Dundee
Downfield Primary School - Dundee
Long Lawford (Community) Primary School - Long Lawford
Dens Road Primary School - Dundee
Craigiebarns Primary School - Dundee
Craigie High School - Dundee
Long Itchington C E (C) Primary School - Long Itchington
Clepington Primary School - Dundee
Lillington Primary School - Lillington
Claypotts Castle Primary School -
Charleston Primary School - Dundee
Lilbourne Fields Farm School - Rugby
Braeview Academy - Dundee
Lilbourne Fields Farm School - Rugby
Brackens Primary School - Dundee
Lighthorne Heath Primary School - Lighthorne Heath
Blackness Primary School - Dundee
Barnhill Primary School - Broughty Ferry
Lawrence Sheriff School - Rugby
Baldragon Academy - Dundee
Ardler Primary School & Early Years Centre - Dundee
Knightlow C E (Aided) Primary School - Stretton-On-Dunsmore
Kingsway Community Primary School - Leamington Spa
Ancrum Road Primary School - Dundee
Whitecrook Primary School - Clydebank
Vale of Leven Academy - Alexandria
St Stephens Primary School - Clydebank
St Ronans R C Primary School - Bonhill
Kingsley School - Leamington Spa
St Peters R C Primary School - Bellsmyre
St Patricks R C Primary School - Dumbarton
St Michaels R C Primary School - Dumbarton
St Marys R C Primary School - Duntocher
St Marys Primary School - Alexandria
Kings High School for Girls - Warwick
St Martins R C Primary School - Renton
St Kessogs R C Primary School - Balloch
King Edward VI School - Stratford-upon-Avon
King Edward VI College - Nuneaton
St Josephs R C Primary School - Helensburgh
St Josephs Primary School - Faifley
St Eunans Primary School - Clydebank
St Columbas R C High School - Clydebank
Kineton High School A Specialist Sports College - Kineton
Kineton C E (V A) Primary School - Kineton
St Andrews R C High School - Clydebank
Kilsby C E Primary School - Kilsby
Rosneath Primary School - Rosneath
Rhu Primary School - Rhu
Renton Primary School - Renton
Kenilworth School and Sports College - Kenilworth
Parklands School - Helensburgh
Our Lady of Loretto Primary School - Dalmuir
Our Lady & St Patricks High School - Castlehill
Our Holy Redeemers RC Primary School - Clydebank
Ilmington C E Primary School - Ilmington
Hurley Primary School - Hurley
Luss Primary School - Alexandria
Hillmorton (Community) Primary School - Hillmorton
Lomond School - Helensburgh
Hijaz College Jamia Islamia Study Centre - Nuneaton
Higham on The Hill C E Primary School - Higham on The Hill
Linnvale Primary School - Clydebank
Levenvale Primary School - Levenvale
Higham Lane School - A Business and Enterprise College - Nuneaton
Knoxland Primary School - Dumbarton
Ladyton Primary School - Bonhill
Henry Hinde (Community) Junior School - Bilton
Kilpatrick School - Dalmuir
Kilcreggan Primary School - Kilcreggan
Henry Hinde (Community) Infant School - Bilton
Kilbowie Primary School - Clydebank
John Logie Baird Primary School - Helensburgh
Jamestown Primary School - Jamestown
Highdykes Primary School - Bonhill
Hermitage Primary School - Helensburgh
Mount Pleasant Primary School - Thurso
Hermitage Academy - Colgrain
Haldane Primary School - Balloch
Goldenhill Primary School - Hardgate
Feltham Hill Junior School - Feltham
Feltham Hill Infant and Nursery School - Feltham
Feltham Community College - Feltham
Featherstone Primary & Nursery School - Southall
Featherstone High School - Southall
Fairholme Primary School - Feltham
Enfield Grammar School (Upper) - Enfield
Enfield Grammar School (Lower) - Enfield
Enfield County Community School (Upper) - Enfield
Enfield County Community Lower School - Enfield
Enfield College - Enfield
Elsley Primary School - Wembley
Elmgrove Middle School - Harrow
Elmgrove First School - Harrow
Edward Pauling Primary School - Feltham
Edward Betham C E Primary School - Greenford
Edmonton County Community School (Upper) - Enfield
Edgware Junior School - Edgware
Edgware Jewish Primary School - Edgware
Edgware Infant School - Edgware
Echelford Primary School - Ashford
Eastfield Primary School - Enfield
Eastbury Farm JMI and Nursery School - Northwood
Earlsmead First and Middle School - South Harrow
Durdans Park Primary School - Southall
Durants School - Enfield
Dr Tripletts C E Primary School - Hayes
Downe Manor Primary School - Northolt
Dormers Wells Junior School - Southall
Dormers Wells Infants School - Southall
Dormers Wells High School - Southall
Denmead School - Hampton
Denham Village Infant School - Uxbridge
Deanesfield Primary School - Ruislip
Dairy Meadow Primary School - Southall
Cranford Park Primary School - Hayes
Cranford Junior School - Hounslow
Cranford Infant and Nursery School - Hounslow
Cranford Community College - Hounslow
Crane Park Primary School - Feltham
Coteford Junior School - Pinner
Coteford Infant School - Pinner
Coston Primary School - Greenford
Copland A Specialist Science College - Wembley
Collis Primary School and Nursery - Teddington
Colham Manor Primary School - Uxbridge
Clifton Primary School - Southall
Clarendon School - Hampton
Clarendon Primary School - Ashford
Claremont High School - Harrow
Chesterfield Junior School - Enfield
Chesterfield Infant School - Enfield
Cherry Lane Primary School - West Drayton
Chennestone Community Primary School - Sunbury-on-Thames
Chatsworth Junior School - Hounslow
Chatsworth Infant and Nursery School - Hounslow
Chase Side Primary School - Enfield
Chase Bridge Primary School - Twickenham
Charville Primary School - Hayes
Chantry School - West Drayton
Chalkhill Primary School - Wembley
Chace Community School - Enfield
Cedars Manor School - Harrow
Carterhatch Junior School - Enfield
Carterhatch Infant School - Enfield
Carlisle Infant School - Hampton
Cardinal Wiseman R C High School (Technology and Art College) - Greenford
Cardinal Road Infant and Nursery School - Feltham
Capel Manor Primary School - Enfield
Canons High School - Harrow
Cheselbourne Village School - Dorchester
Charmouth Primary School - Bridport
Cerne Abbas C E V C First School - Dorchester
Castle Court Preparatory School - Wimborne
Carter Community Sports College - Poole
Canford School - Wimborne
Canford Heath Middle School - Poole
Canford Heath First School - Poole
Burton C E Primary School - Christchurch
Burton Bradstock C E VC Primary School - Bridport
Budmouth Technology College - Weymouth
Buckland Newton C E VC Primary School - Dorchester
Buckholme Towers School - Poole
Bryanston School - Blandford Forum
Broadwindsor C E VC Primary School - Beaminster
Broadstone Middle School - Poole
Broadmayne First School - Dorchester
Bridport Primary School - Bridport
Bransgore C E (Controlled) Primary School - Christchurch
Brackenbury Infant School & Community Nursery - Portland
Bovington Middle School - Wareham
Bovington First School - Wareham
Bournemouth School for Girls - Bournemouth
Bournemouth School - Bournemouth
Blandford St Mary C E VA Primary School - Blandford Forum
Blandford School - Blandford Forum
Bincombe Valley Primary School - Weymouth
Bethany C E Junior School - Bournemouth
Bere Regis First School - Wareham
Beechcroft St Paul`s CE VA Primary School - Weymouth
Beaucroft School - Wimborne
Beaminster Technology College - Beaminster
Avonbourne School - Bournemouth
Ashdown Technology College - Poole
Archbishop Wake C E VA Primary School - Blandford Forum
Allenbourn Middle School - Wimborne
All Saints C E VC Primary School - Sherborne
All Saints C E School - Weymouth
Abbey C E VA Primary School - Shaftesbury
Yeoford Community Primary School - Crediton
Yeo Valley Primary School and Nursery Unit - Barnstaple
Yealmpstone Farm Primary School - Plymouth
Wynstream Primary School - Exeter
Woolsery Primary School - Bideford
Woolacombe Primary School - Woolacombe
Woodlands School - Plymouth
Woodlands Park Primary School - Ivybridge
Woodbury Salterton C E Primary School - Exeter
Woodbury C E Primary School - Exeter
Wolborough C E Primary School - Newton Abbot
Withycombe Raleigh C E Primary School - Exmouth
Witheridge C E Primary School - Tiverton
Winkleigh Primary School - Winkleigh
Willowbrook School and Nursery Unit - Exeter
Willowbank Primary School - Cullompton
Willand School - Cullompton
Wilcombe Primary School and Nursery Unit - Tiverton
Widey Court Primary School - Plymouth
Widecombe-In-The-Moor Primary School - Newton Abbot
Whitstone Community Primary School - Holsworthy
White Rock Primary School - Paignton
Whipton Barton Junior School - Exeter
Whipton Barton Infant School and Nursery Unit - Exeter
Whimple Primary School - Exeter
Westlands School & Technology College - Torquay
Westlands Bilateral School & Technology College - Torquay
Westcliff Primary School - Dawlish
West Hill Primary School - Ottery St Mary
West Exe Technology College - Exeter
West Down Primary School - Ilfracombe
West Buckland Senior School - Barnstaple
West Buckland Prepartory School - Barnstaple
West and East Putford Primary School - Holsworthy
West Alvington C E Primary School - Kingsbridge
Wembury Primary School - Plymouth
Watcombe Primary School & Nursery Unit - Torquay
Warberry C E Primary School - Torquay
Walter Daw Primary School and Nursery Unit - Exeter
Victoria Road Primary School - Plymouth
Upton St James C E Primary School - Torquay
Upottery Primary School - Honiton
Uplowman C E Primary School - Tiverton
Umberleigh Community Primary School - Umberleigh
Ugborough Primary School - Ivybridge
Uffculme School - Uffculme
Uffculme Primary School - Cullompton
Two Moors Primary School and Nursery Unit - Tiverton
Trinity School - Teignmouth
Tower House School - Paignton
Torre C E Primary School - Torquay
Torquay Grammar School for Girls - Torquay
Torquay Community College - Torquay
Torquay Boys` Grammar School - Torquay
Torbay School - Paignton
Tiverton High School - Tiverton
Tipton St John C E Primary School - Sidmouth
Tidcombe Primary School and Nursery Unit - Tiverton
Thorverton C E Primary School - Exeter
The West of England School & College - Exeter
The Topsham School - Exeter
The Park Community School - Barnstaple
The Maynard School - Exeter
The Grove Primary School - Totnes
The Erme Primary School - Ivybridge
The Duchy School Bradninch - Exeter
The Dolphin School - Exmouth
The Castle Primary School - Tiverton
The Beacon C E VA Primary School - Exmouth
The Axe Valley Community College - Axminster
The Abbey School - Torquay
Teignmouth Community College - Teignmouth
Teign School - Newton Abbot
Tedburn St Mary Primary School - Exeter
Tavistock Community Primary School - Tavistock
Tavistock Community College - Tavistock
Swimbridge C E Primary School - Barnstaple
Sutcombe Community Primary School - Holsworthy
Stuart Road Primary School - Plymouth
Stowford Primary School - Ivybridge
Stover School - Newton Abbot
Stoodley Knowle School - Torquay
Stokenham Area Primary School - Kingsbridge
Stokeinteignhead Primary School - Newton Abbot
Stoke Hill Junior School - Exeter
Qtoke Gabriel Primary School - Totnes
Stoke Fleming Community Primary School - Dartmouth
Stoke Damerel Community College - Plymouth
Stoke Canon C E Primary School - Exeter
Stockland C E Primary School - Honiton
Sticklepath Primary School - Barnstaple
Starcross Primary School - Exeter
St Wilfrid`s School - Exeter
St Thomas Primary School - Exeter
St Sidwell`s C E Primary School - Exeter
St Rumon`s C E VC Infants School - Tavistock
St Peter`s School - Exmouth
St Peter`s R C Primary School - Plymouth
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Budleigh Salterton
St Peter`s C E (V A) Junior School - Tavistock
St Paul`s R C Primary School - Plymouth
St Nicholas Catholic Combined School - Exeter
St Nicholas C E Junior School - Sidmouth
St Michaels C E VA Primary School - Exeter
St Michaels C E Primary School - Newton Abbot
St Michael`s School - Barnstaple
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Axminster
St Mary`s C E Primary School - Plymouth
St Mary`s C E (VC) Primary School - Bideford
St Margaret`s School - Exeter
St Margaret`s C E (Aided) Junior School - Bideford
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School - Brixham
St Luke`s C E Science and Sports College - Exeter
St Leonard`s C E Primary School - Exeter
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Exmouth
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Plymouth
St John`s Catholic Primary School - Tiverton
St John`s School - Sidmouth
St John`s C E Primary School - Totnes
St James` High School - Exeter
St Helen`s C E Primary School - Bideford
St George`s C E (V A)Infant and Nursery School - Bideford
St Edward`s C E Primary School - Plymouth
The Plymouth College - Plymouth
St Cuthbert Mayne - Torquay
St Christopher`s School - Staverton
St. Catherine`s C. of E. Primary and Nursery School - Newton Abbot
St Boniface`s R C College - Plymouth
St Aubyn`s School - Tiverton
St Andrews C E (A) Primary School - Axminster
St Andrew`s Primary School - Cullompton
St Andrew`s C E Primary School - Yelverton
Spreyton Primary School - Crediton
Sparkwell All Saints C E (VA) Primary School - Plymouth
Southway Primary School - Plymouth
Southmead Primary School - Braunton
Southbrook College - Exeter
South Tawton Primary School - Okehampton
South Molton United C E Junior School - South Molton
South Molton Infants School - South Molton
Sir John Hunt Community Sports College - Plymouth
Silverton C E Primary School - Exeter
Sidmouth Infants School - Sidmouth
Sidmouth College - Sidmouth
Sidbury C E Primary School - Sidmouth
Shute Community Primary School - Axminster
Shirwell Community Primary School - Barnstaple
Shiphay Community Primary School - Torquay
Sherwell Valley Primary School - Torquay
Shebbear Community Primary School - Beaworthy
Shebbear College Senior School - Beaworthy
Shaldon Primary School - Teignmouth
Seaton Primary School - Seaton
Sands School - Newton Abbot
Sandford School - Crediton
Sampford Peverell C E Primary School - Tiverton
Salisbury Road Junior School - Plymouth
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary & Nursery Unit - Paignton
Rydon Primary School - Newton Abbot
Royal School for The Deaf Exeter - Exeter
Rockbeare C E Primary School - Exeter
Ridgeway School - Plymouth
-
Redhills Combined Community School - Exeter
Ratcliffe School - Dawlish
Rackenford C E Primary School - Tiverton
Queensway Catholic Primary School - Torquay
Queen Elizabeth`s Community College - Crediton
Pyworthy C E Primary School - Holsworthy
Pynes Infant School and Nursery Unit - Bideford
Priory R C Primary School - Torquay
Prince Rock Primary School - Plymouth
Preston Primary School - Torquay
Pomphlett Primary School - Plymouth
Plymtree C E Primary School - Cullompton
Plymstock School - Plymouth
Plymouth Hospital School - Plymouth
Plymouth College - Plymouth
Pinhoe C E Primary School - Exeter
Pilton The Bluecoat C E Junior School - Barnstaple
Pilton Infant School - Barnstaple
Pilton Community College - Barnstaple
Payhembury C E (VC) Primary School - Honiton
Betws Gwerfil Goch Community Primary School - Corwen
Pathfield School - Barnstaple
Parracombe C E Primary School - Barnstaple
Paignton Community & Sports College - Paignton
Our Lady`s Catholic Primary School - Barnstaple
Ottery St Mary Primary School - Ottery St Mary
Otterton C E Primary School - Budleigh Salterton
Oreston Community Primary School - Plymouth
Orchard Vale Community School - Barnstaple
Oldway Primary School & Nursery Unit - Paignton
Okehampton Primary School and Nursery Unit - Okehampton
Okehampton College - Okehampton
Offwell C E Primary School - Honiton
Oaklands Park School - Dawlish
Notre Dame R C School (Girls) - Plymouth
Northlew and Ashbury Parochial C E Primary School - Okehampton
North Tawton Primary School - North Tawton
North Prospect Community Primary School - Plymouth
North Molton School - North Molton
Newtown Primary School - Exeter
Newton St Cyres Primary School - Exeter
Newton Poppleford Primary School - Sidmouth
Newport Community Primary School - Barnstaple
Musbury Primary School - Axminster
Mount Street Primary School - Plymouth
Mount House School - Tavistock
Moretonhampstead Primary School - Newton Abbot
Morchard Bishop C E VA Primary School - Crediton
Montpelier Community Primary School - Plymouth
Montgomery Primary School - Exeter
Monkleigh Primary School - Bideford
Milton Abbot School - Tavistock
Mill Water Community School - Honiton
Mill Ford Community School - Plymouth
Milber Community Junior School - Newton Abbot
Milber Community Infant School and Nursery - Newton Abbot
Membury Community Primary School - Axminster
Meavy C E Primary School - Yelverton
Mayfield School - Torquay
Mary Tavy and Brentor Community Primary School - Tavistock
Marwood Primary School - Barnstaple
Marpool Primary School and Nursery Unit - Exmouth
Marlborough Primary School - Plymouth
Marland School - Torrington
Manor Primary School - Ivybridge
Manor House Independent Preparatory School - Honiton
Malborough with South Huish C E Primary - Kingsbridge
Magdalen Court School - Exeter
Lynton C E Primary School - Lynton
Lympstone C E Primary School - Exmouth
Lydford Primary School - Okehampton
Longcause Community School - Plymouth
Loddiswell Primary School - Kingsbridge
Littletown Primary School and Nursery Unit - Honiton
Littleham C E Primary School - Exmouth
Lipson Vale Primary School - Plymouth
Lipson Community College - Plymouth
Lifton Community Primary School - Lifton
Lew Trenchard C E Primary School - Okehampton
Lapford Community Primary School - Crediton
Langtree Community School and Nursery Unit - Torrington
Langley Community Junior School - Plymouth
Landscove C E Primary School - Newton Abbot
Landscore Primary School - Crediton
Landkey Primary School - Barnstaple
Lamerton C E (VC) Primary School - Tavistock
Ladysmith Junior School - Exeter
Ladysmith Infant School and Nursery Unit - Exeter
Lady Seaward`s C E Primary School - Exeter
Lady Modiford`s C E (V A) Primary School - Yelverton
Knowles Hill School - Newton Abbot
Kingswear Community Primary School - Dartmouth
Kingskerswell C E V C Primary School - Newton Abbot
Kingsbridge Community College - Kingsbridge
Kingsacre Primary School - Braunton
Kings School - Ottery St Mary
Kings Nympton Community Primary School - Umberleigh
King Edward VI Community College - Totnes
Kilmington Primary School - Axminster
Keyham Barton Catholic Primary School - Plymouth
Kenton Primary School - Exeter
Kentisbury Primary School - Barnstaple
Kentisbeare C E Primary School - Cullompton
Kenn C E (VC) Primary School - Exeter
Kelly College - Tavistock
John Kitto Community College - Plymouth
Ivybridge Community College - Ivybridge
Ipplepen Primary School - Newton Abbot
Inverteign Community Primary School - Teignmouth
Instow Community Primary School - Bideford
Ilsington C E Primary School - Newton Abbot
Ilfracombe Infant and Nursery School - Ilfracombe
Ilfracombe College - Ilfracombe
Ilfracombe C E (VC) Junior School - Ilfracombe
Ide Primary School - Exeter
Horwood and Newton Tracey Community Primary School - Barnstaple
Horrabridge Community Primary School - Yelverton
Honiton Primary School and Nursery Unit - Honiton
Honiton Community College - Honiton
Homelands Primary School - Torquay
Holywell C E Primary School - Barnstaple
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School - Plymouth
Holsworthy Community College - Holsworthy
Holsworthy C E Primary and Nursery School - Holsworthy
Holbeton Primary School - Plymouth
Highweek Community Primary and Nursery School - Newton Abbot
Highampton Community Primary School - Beaworthy
High Street Primary School - Plymouth
High Bickington C E Primary School - Umberleigh
Hennock Community Primary School - Newton Abbot
Hemyock Primary School - Cullompton
Hele`s School - Plymouth
Heathcoat Primary School and Nursery Unit - Tiverton
Hazeldown Primary School - Teignmouth
Haywards Primary School - Crediton
Hayes School - Paignton
Hawkchurch C E Primary School - Axminster
Hatherleigh Community Primary School - Okehampton
Hartland Primary School - Bideford
Harbertonford C E Primary School - Totnes
Halwill Community Primary School - Beaworthy
Halberton Primary School - Tiverton
Gulworthy Primary School - Tavistock
Grenville College Junior School (Stella Maris) - Bideford
Grenville College - Bideford
Great Torrington Junior School - Torrington
Great Torrington Community School - Torrington
Goodleigh C E Primary School - Barnstaple
Glen Park Primary School - Plymouth
Georgeham C E Primary School - Braunton
Gatehouse Primary School - Dawlish
Galmpton C E Primary School - Brixham
Furzeham Primary & Nursery School - Brixham
Fremington Community Primary School and Nursery - Barnstaple
Foxhole Junior School - Paignton
Foxhole Infants` School & Nursery - Paignton
Ford Primary School - Plymouth
Forches Cross Community Primary School - Barnstaple
Filleigh Community Primary School - Barnstaple
Feniton C E Primary School - Honiton
Farway C E Primary School - Honiton
Exwick Heights Primary School - Exeter
Exmouth Community College - Exmouth
Exminster Community Primary School - Exeter
Exeter Tutorial College - Exeter
Exeter School - Exeter
Cannon Lane Middle School - Pinner
Cannon Lane First School - Pinner
Byron Court Primary School - Wembley
Buxlow Preparatory School - Wembley
Bush Hill Park Primary School - Enfield
Buckland Primary School - Staines
Buckingham Primary School - Hampton
Buckingham College School - Harrow
Buckingham College Preparatory School - Pinner
Brookside Primary School - Hayes
Brooklands College, Ashford Campus - Ashford
Broadfields Primary School - Edgware
Brimsdown Junior School - Enfield
Brimsdown Infant School - Enfield
Brentford School for Girls - Brentford
Breakspear Junior School - Uxbridge
Breakspear Infant and Nursery School - Uxbridge
Bourne Primary School - Ruislip
Botwell House R C Primary School - Hayes
Blair Peach Primary School - Southall
Bishopshalt School - Uxbridge
Bishop Winnington-Ingram C E Primary School - Ruislip
Bishop Wand C E Secondary School - Sunbury-on-Thames
Bishop Stopfords C E V A School - Enfield
Bishop Ramsey C E Upper School - Ruislip
Bishop Perrin C E Primary School - Twickenham
Berkeley Primary School - Hounslow
Bentley Wood High School for Girls - Stanmore
Belvue School - Northolt
Belmore Primary and Nursery School - Hayes
Beaconsfield Primary and Nursery School - Southall
Beavers Community Primary School - Hounslow
Belmont Middle School - Harrow
Belmont First School & Nursery - Harrow
Bedfont Junior School - Feltham
Bedfont Infant and Nursery School - Feltham
Beauclerc Infant School & Nursery - Sunbury-on-Thames
Barnhill Community High School - Hayes
Barnfield Primary School - Edgware
Barham Primary School - Wembley
Alperton Community School - Wembley
Ashton House School - Isleworth
Ashford C E (Aided) Primary School - Ashford
Aylward First and Middle School - Stanmore
Aylands School - Enfield
Athelstan House School - Hampton
Ashford Park Primary School - Ashford
Archdeacon Cambridges C E Primary School - Twickenham
Andrew Ewing Primary School - Hounslow
Alpha Preparatory School - Harrow
Alperton Community School GM - Wembley
Alma Primary School - Enfield
Allenby Primary School - Southall
Alexandra School - Harrow
Alexandra Junior School - Hounslow
Alexandra Infant and Nursery School - Hounslow
Acorn Independent College - Southall
ACS Hillingdon International School - Uxbridge
Albany School - Enfield
Abbotsfield School for Boys - Uxbridge
Exeter Road Community Primary School - Exmouth
Exeter Cathedral School - Exeter
Exbourne C E Primary School - Okehampton
Estover Primary School - Plymouth
Estover Community College - Plymouth
Ermington Primary School - Ivybridge
Ellen Tinkham School - Exeter
Ellacombe School - Torquay
Eggbuckland Community College - Plymouth
Edgehill College - Bideford
Dunstone Community Primary School - Plymouth
Eden Park Primary School - Brixham
Eden Park Infants & Nursery School - Brixham
Downham School - Plymouth
East-The-Water Community Primary School - Bideford
East Worlington Primary School - Crediton
East Anstey Primary School - Tiverton
East Allington Primary School - Totnes
Dunsford Community Primary School - Exeter
Drake`s C E Primary School - Budleigh Salterton
Dolton C E (VA) Primary School - Winkleigh
Doddiscombsleigh Community School - Exeter
Diptford Parochial C E Primary School - Totnes
Devonport High School for Girls - Plymouth
Devonport High School for Boys - Plymouth
Denbury Primary School - Newton Abbot
Decoy Primary School and Nursery Unit - Newton Abbot
Dawlish Community College - Dawlish
Dartmouth Primary School and Nursery - Dartmouth
Dartmouth Community College - Dartmouth
Dartington C E Primary School and Nursery - Totnes
Dame Hannah Rogers School - Ivybridge
Dalwood Primary School - Axminster
Curledge Street Primary School - Paignton
Culmstock Primary School - Cullompton
Cullompton Community College - Cullompton
Courtlands School - Plymouth
Countess Weir Community School - Exeter
Cornwood C E Primary School - Ivybridge
Copplestone Primary School - Crediton
Coombeshead College - Newton Abbot
Coombe Dean School - Plymouth
Combe Martin Primary School - Ilfracombe
Colyton Primary School - Colyton
Colyton Grammar School - Colyton
Cockwood Primary School - Exeter
Cockington Primary School - Torquay
Clyst Vale Community College - Exeter
Clyst St Mary Primary School - Exeter
Clyst Hydon Primary School - Cullompton
Clyst Honiton C E Primary School - Exeter
Clyst Heath Nursery and Community Primary - Exeter
Clovelly Primary School - Bideford
Clawton Primary School - Holsworthy
Churston Ferrers Grammar School - Brixham
Chulmleigh Primary School - Chulmleigh
Chulmleigh Community College - Chulmleigh
Chudleigh Knighton C E (VC) Primary School - Newton Abbot
Chudleigh C E Community Primary School - Newton Abbot
Christow Community School - Exeter
Chittlehampton C E (Aided) Primary School - Umberleigh
Chestnut Primary School - Brixham
Cheriton Fitzpaine Primary School - Crediton
Cheriton Bishop Community Primary School - Exeter
Chaucer Primary School - Plymouth
Charleton C E (VC) Primary School - Kingsbridge
Chagford C E Primary School - Newton Abbot
Cathedral School of St Mary R C Primary School - Plymouth
Caen Community Primary School - Braunton
Canada Hill Community Primary School - Newton Abbot
Burlescombe C E Primary School - Tiverton
Burrington C E Primary School - Umberleigh
Buckland Brewer Community Primary School - Bideford
Buckfastleigh Primary School - Buckfastleigh
Broadwoodwidger Primary School - Lifton
Broadhempston Village Primary School - Totnes
Broadhembury C E (VC) Primary School - Honiton
Broadclyst Community Primary School - Exeter
Brixington Community Nursery and Primary School - Exmouth
Brixham Community College - Brixham<`r>Bridgerule C E Primary School - Holsworthy
Bridestowe Primary School - Okehampton
Braunton School and Community College - Braunton
Bratton Fleming Community Primary School - Barnstaple
Branscombe C E Primary School - Seaton
Brampford Speke C E Primary School - Exeter
Barnfields Primary School - Stafford
Barlaston C E (C) First School - Stoke-on-Trent
Ball Green Primary School - Stoke-on-Trent
Baldwins Gate C E (C) Primary School - Newcastle-under-Lyme
Aynsley School - Stoke-on-Trent
Ashcroft Infant School - Tamworth
Ash Green Primary School - Stoke-on-Trent
Anson C E (VA) Primary School - Stafford
Ankermoor Primary School - Tamworth
Anglesey Foundation Primary School - Burton-Upon-Trent
Amington Heath Community Primary School - Tamworth
Alsager School - Stoke-on-Trent
Alsager Highfields Community Primary School - Stoke-on-Trent
Alleynes High School - Stone
All Saints C E (C) Primary School - Burton-Upon-Trent
All Saints C E (C) Primary School - Burton-Upon-Trent
All Saints C E (C) Infants School - Stafford
All Saints C E (C) First School - Stafford
All Saints C E (C) First School - Uttoxeter
All Saints C E (C) First School - Stoke-on-Trent
All Saints C E (A) Primary School - Stafford
All Saints C E (A) First School - Leek
Alexandra Junior School - Stoke-on-Trent
Alexandra Infants School - Stoke-on-Trent
Aelfgar Sixth Form Centre - Rugeley
Abbotsholme School - Uttoxeter
Abbots Bromley - School of S Mary and S Anne - Rugeley
Abbot Beyne Endowed (C) School - Burton-Upon-Trent
Abbey Hulton Primary School - Stoke-on-Trent
Abbey Hill School & Performing Arts College - Stoke-on-Trent
Yewlands School Technology College - Sheffield
Wybourn Community Primary School - Sheffield
Wroot Travis Charity Primary School - Doncaster
Worsbrough St Marys C E Primary School - Barnsley
Worsbrough Common Primary School - Barnsley
Worsbrough Bank End Primary School - Barnsley
Woolley Wood Primary School - Sheffield
Woodthorpe Community Primary School - Sheffield
Woodseats Primary School - Sheffield
Woodlands Primary School - Doncaster
Woodhouse West Primary School - Sheffield
Woodfield Primary School - Doncaster
Wombwell Park Street Primary School - Barnsley
Wombwell High School - Barnsley
Wisewood School - Sheffield
Wisewood Primary School - Sheffield
Winterhill School - Rotherham
Wingfield Comprehensive School - Rotherham
Windmill Hill Primary School - Sheffield
Windhill Primary School - Mexborough
Wincobank Nursery and Infant School - Sheffield
Wilthorpe Junior School - Barnsley
Wilthorpe Infant School - Barnsley
Wilsic Hall School - Doncaster
Willowgarth High School - Barnsley
Willow Primary School - Doncaster
Wickersley School & Sports College - Rotherham
Wickersley Northfield Primary School - Rotherham
Whiteways Junior School - Sheffield
Whiston Worry Goose Primary School - Rotherham
Whiston Primary School - Rotherham
Whiston Grange School - Rotherham
Wharncliffe Side Primary School - Sheffield
Westwoodside C E Primary School - Doncaster
Westways Primary School - Sheffield
Westfield Sports College - Sheffield
Westbourne School for Boys and Girls - Sheffield
West Road Primary School - Doncaster
West Melton Primary School - Rotherham
West Meadows Primary School - Barnsley
Wentworth C E (C) Primary School - Rotherham
Wellgate Primary School - Barnsley
Waverley Primary School - Doncaster
Wath Victoria Primary School - Rotherham
Wath Comprehensive School- A Language College - Rotherham
Wath Central Primary School - Rotherham
Wath C E (A) Primary School - Rotherham
Waterthorpe Nursery & Infant School - Sheffield
Watermead Nursery & Infant School - Sheffield
Warmsworth Primary School - Doncaster
Ward Green Primary School and Nursery - Barnsley
Walkley Primary School - Sheffield
Walkeringham Primary School - Doncaster
Wales Primary School - Sheffield
Wales High School - Sheffield
Wakefield Distict Community School - Barnsley
Wadworth Primary School - Doncaster
Valley Park Primary School - Sheffield
Trinity Croft C E (A) Primary School - Rotherham
Trinity Academy - Doncaster
Treeton C E (A) Primary School - Rotherham
Town Field Primary School - Doncaster
Totley Primary School - Sheffield
Totley All Saints C of E Primary School - Sheffield
Toll Bar Primary School - Doncaster
Todwick Junior & Infant School - Sheffield
Tinsley Nursery Infant School - Sheffield
Tinsley Junior School - Sheffield
Tickhill St Marys C E Primary & Nursery School - Doncaster
Tickfield Estfeld Primary School - Doncaster
Thurlstone Primary School - Sheffield
Thurgoland C E Primary School - Sheffield
Thurcroft Junior School - Rotherham
Thurcroft Infant School - Rotherham
Thrybergh Primary School - Rotherham
Thrybergh Fullerton C E (A) Primary School - Rotherham
Thrybergh Comprehensive School - Rotherham
Thorpe Hesley Junior School - Rotherham
Thorpe Hesley Infant School - Rotherham
Thornhill Primary School - Rotherham
Thorne Moorends Marshland Primary School - Doncaster
Thorne King Edward Primary School - Doncaster
Thorne Green Top Primary School - Doncaster
Thorne Brooke Primary School - Doncaster
Thomas Rotherham College - Rotherham
The Sheffield College - Sheffield
The Rowan Primary School - Sheffield
The Robert Ogden School - Rotherham
The McAuley Catholic High School Specialist College for The Performing Arts - Doncaster
The Hill Primary School - Rotherham
The Hayfield School - (A Foundation School) - Doncaster
The Foulstone School - Barnsley
The Ellis C E Primary School - Barnsley
The Edmunds Primary School - Barnsley
The Dearne High School - Rotherham
The Barnsley Academy - Barnsley
The Armthorpe School - Doncaster
Tapton School - Sheffield
Tankersley St Peters C E (Aided) Primary School - Barnsley
Talbot Secondary School - Sheffield
Sycamore Hall Preparatory School - Doncaster
Swinton Queen Primary School - Mexborough
Swinton Fitzwilliam Primary School - Mexborough
Swinton Cummunity School - A Maths & Computing College - Mexborough
Swinton Brookfield Primary School - Mexborough
Swallownest Primary School - Sheffield
Summer Lane Primary School - Barnsley
Stradbroke Primary School - Sheffield
Stocksbridge Nursery and Infant School - Sheffield
Stocksbridge Junior School - Sheffield
Stocksbridge High School - Sheffield
Stirling Primary School - Doncaster
Stannington Infant School - Sheffield
Stainforth Kirton Lane Primary School - Doncaster
St Wilfrids Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Wilfrids C E Primary School - Doncaster
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Thomas C E Primary School - Rotherham
St Theresas Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Peters Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
St Peters C E (V A) Primary School - Doncaster
St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Michaels Catholic & C E High School - Barnsley
St Michaels & All Angels Catholic Primary School - Barnsley
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Rotherham
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
St Marys Catholic Primary School (Herringthorpe) - Rotherham
St Marys C E Primary School - Sheffield
St Marys C E (VA) Primary School - Barnsley
St Marys (High Green) Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Martins C E Primary School - Doncaster
St Maries Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Rotherham
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Josephs Catholic (VA) Primary School - Sheffield
St Joseph & St Teresas Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
St John The Baptist C E (VC) Infant School - Sheffield
St John The Baptist C E (VA) Primary School - Barnsley
St John The Baptist C E (VA) Junior School - Sheffield
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Helens Primary School - Barnsley
St Helens Catholic Primary School - Barnsley
St Giles C E (Aided) Primary School - Sheffield
St Gerards Catholic Primary School - Rotherham
St Francis Xavier Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
St Dominics Catholic Primary School - Barnsley
St Catherines Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Bernards Catholic High School - Specialist School for The Arts - Rotherham
St Bedes Catholic Primary School - Rotherham
St Anns Primary School - Rotherham
St Anns Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
St Albans Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
St Albans C E (A) Primary School - Rotherham
Sprotbrough Orchard Infant School - Doncaster
Springvale Primary School - Sheffield
Springfield Primary School - Sheffield
Southey Green Primary School - Sheffield
South Hiendley Junior & Infant School and Early Years Unit - Barnsley
South Axholme Community School - Arts Technology College - Doncaster
Sitwell Junior School - Rotherham
Sitwell Infant School - Rotherham
Sir Harold Jackson Primary School - Sheffield
Silverdale School - Sheffield
Silkstone Primary School - Barnsley
Silkstone Common J & I School - Barnsley
Shortbrook Primary School - Sheffield
Shooters Grove Primary School - Sheffield
Shirle Hill Hospital School - Sheffield
Shirecliffe Junior School - Sheffield
Sheffield Springs Academy - Sheffield
Sheffield Park Academy - Sheffield
Sheffield High School (GDST) - Sheffield
Sheffield High School - Junior Department - Sheffield
Shawlands Primary School - Barnsley
Shaw Wood Primary School - Doncaster
Sharrow Primary School - Sheffield
Shafton Primary School - Barnsley
Serlby Park - 3-18 Business & Enterprise Learning Community - Secondary Campus - Doncaster
Serlby Park - 3-18 Business & Enterprise Learning Community - Junior Campus - Doncaster
Serlby Park 3-18 Business & Enterprise Learning Community - Infant Campus - Doncaster
Scawthorpe Sunnyfields Primary School - Doncaster
Scawthorpe Castle Hills Primary School - Doncaster
Scawsby Saltersgate Junior School - Doncaster
Scawsby Saltersgate Infant School - Doncaster
Scawsby Rosedale Primary School - Doncaster
Sandringham Primary School - Doncaster
Sandhill Primary School - Barnsley
Sandall Wood School - Doncaster
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Rotherham
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
Rudston Preparatory School - Rotherham
Royston Summer Fields Primary School - Barnsley
Royston Parkside Primary School - Barnsley
Royston Meadstead Primary School - Barnsley
Royston High School - Barnsley
Royd Nursery & Infant School - Sheffield
Rowena Nursery & Infant School - Doncaster
Roughwood Primary School - Rotherham
Rotherham District General Hospital School - Rotherham
Rotherham College of Arts & Technology - Rotherham
Rossington Tornedale Infant School - Doncaster
Rossington St Michaels C E Primary School - Doncaster
Rossington Hall School - Doncaster
Rossington All Saints C E (VA) School - A Sports College - Doncaster
Rockingham Junior and Infant School - Rotherham
Rivelin Primary School - Sheffield
Ridgewood School Specialists In Engineering and Technologies - Doncaster
Ridgeway Primary School - Sheffield
Richmond Hill Primary School - Doncaster
Richard Newman Primary School - Barnsley
Renishaw Primary School - Sheffield
Reignhead Primary School - Sheffield
Redscope Primary School - Rotherham
Rawmarsh Thorogate Primary School - Rotherham
Rawmarsh St Marys C E (A) Primary School - Rotherham
Rawmarsh Sandhill Primary School - Rotherham
Rawmarsh Ryecroft Infant School - Rotherham
Rawmarsh Rosehill Junior School - Rotherham
Rawmarsh Monkwood Junior School - Rotherham
Rawmarsh Monkwood Infant School - Rotherham
Rawmarsh Community School - A Sports College - Rotherham
Rawmarsh Ashwood Primary School - Rotherham
Ravenfield Primary School - Rotherham
Rainbow Forge Primary School - Sheffield
Pye Bank C E Primary School - Sheffield
Priory School & Sports College - Barnsley
Prince Edward Primary School - Sheffield
Porter Croft C E Primary School - Sheffield
Pope Pius X Catholic High School - Rotherham
Pontefract Road Primary School - Barnsley
Plover Primary School - Doncaster
Pipworth Nursery & Infant School - Sheffield
Pipworth Junior School - Sheffield
Phillimore Community Primary School - Sheffield
Pheasant Bank Junior School - Doncaster
Penistone Grammar School. A Business and Enterprise College - Sheffield
Parson Cross C E Primary School - Sheffield
Parkwood High School - Sheffield
Park Primary School - Doncaster
Paces High Green School for Conductive Education Paces High Green Centre - Sheffield
Oxspring Primary School - Sheffield
Owston Park Primary School - Doncaster
Owler Brook Nursery & Infant School - Sheffield
Our Lady of Sorrows Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
Our Lady & St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Rotherham
Oughtibridge Primary School - Sheffield
Oakwood Technology College - Rotherham
Oakwood School - Sheffield
Oakhill Primary School - Barnsley
Oakes Park School - Sheffield
Notre Dame Catholic High School - Sheffield
Norton Junior School - Doncaster
Norton Infant School - Doncaster
Norton Free Primary School - Sheffield
Northcliffe School - Doncaster
North Doncaster Technology College - Doncaster
Norfolk Park Community School - Sheffield
Norfolk Community Primary School - Sheffield
Nook Lane Junior School - Sheffield
Newman School - Rotherham
Newfield School - Sheffield
Netherthorpe Primary School - Sheffield
Nether Green Junior School - Sheffield
Nether Green Infant School - Sheffield
Mylnhurst Catholic Preparatory School and Nursery - Sheffield
Myers Grove School - Sheffield
Mundella Primary School - Sheffield
Mount St Marys College - Sheffield
Mossbrook Primary School - Sheffield
Mosborough Primary School - Sheffield
Morley Place Junior School - Doncaster
Monteney Primary School - Sheffield
Misterton Primary and Nursery School - Doncaster
Misson Primary School - Doncaster
Milton School - Mexborough
Millhouse Primary School - Sheffield
Milefield Primary School - Sheffield
Meynell Primary School - Sheffield
Mexborough St John The Baptist C E Primary School - Mexborough
Mexborough School Specialist Science Mathematics and Computing - Mexborough
Mexborough Pitt Street Infant School - Mexborough
Mexborough Park Road Infant School - Mexborough
Mexborough Montagu Junior School - Mexborough
Mexborough Highwoods Primary School - Mexborough
Mexborough Doncaster Road Junior School - Mexborough
Meersbrook Bank Primary School - Sheffield
Meadowhead School - Sheffield
Meadowhall Primary School - Rotherham
Mattersey Primary School - Doncaster
Marsh Lane Primary School - Sheffield
Marlcliffe Primary School - Sheffield
Mapplewell Primary School - Barnsley
Mansel Primary School - Sheffield
Manor Lodge Primary School - Sheffield
Maltby Redwood Primary School - Rotherham
Maltby Manor Primary School - Rotherham
Maltby Hall Infant School - Rotherham
Maltby Crags Junior School - Rotherham
Maltby Crags Infant School - Rotherham
Maltby Comprehensive School - Rotherham
Mallard Primary School Foundation & KS1 Unit - Doncaster
Malin Bridge Primary School - Sheffield
Lydgate Junior School - Sheffield
Lydgate Infant School - Sheffield
Loxley Primary School - Sheffield
Lowfield Primary School - Sheffield
Lower Meadow Primary School - Sheffield
Lowedges Primary School - Sheffield
Lound Junior School - Sheffield
Lound Infant School - Sheffield
Longley Primary School - Sheffield
Longley Park Sixth Form College - Sheffield
Longcar Primary School - Barnsley
Long Toft Primary School - Doncaster
Littleworth Grange Primary Learning Centre - Barnsley
Littlemoor Infant School & Childrens Centre - Doncaster
Listerdale Primary School - Rotherham
Limpsfield Junior School - Sheffield
Lilly Hall Junior School - Rotherham
Lenthall Infant & Nursery School - Dronfield
Laughton Primary School - Sheffield
Laughton All Saints C E (A) Primary School - Sheffield
Lakeside Primary School - Doncaster
Ladywood Primary School - Barnsley
Lacewood Primary School - Rotherham
Kiveton Park Meadows Junior School - Sheffield
Kiveton Park Infant School - Sheffield
Kirkby Avenue Primary School - Doncaster
Kirk Sandall Junior School - Doncaster
Kirk Sandall Infant School - Doncaster
Kirk Balk Technology College - Barnsley
Kingstone School - Barnsley
Kings Oak Primary Learning Centre - Barnsley
Kingfisher Primary School - Doncaster
King Edward VII School (Upper) - Sheffield
King Edward VII School (Lower) - Sheffield
King Ecgbert School - Sheffield
Kimberworth Community Primary School - Rotherham
Kilnhurst Primary School - Rotherham
Killamarsh Junior School - Sheffield
Killamarsh Infants & Nursery School - Sheffield
Kexbrough Primary School - Barnsley
Keresforth Primary School - Barnsley
Kendray Primary School - Barnsley
Kelford School - Rotherham
Jump Primary School - Barnsley
Intake Primary School - Doncaster
Intake Primary School - Sheffield
Immaculate Conception Catholic Primary School - Sheffield
Hunters Bar Junior School - Sheffield
Hunters Bar Infant School - Sheffield
Hunningley Primary School - Barnsley
Hungerhill School A Specialist Centre for Science Mathematics & Computing - Doncaster
Hucklow Primary School - Sheffield
Hoylandswaine Primary School - Sheffield
Hoyland Springwood Primary School - Barnsley
Hoyland Common Primary School - Barnsley
Hospital & Interim Tuition Service - Doncaster
Holy Rood Catholic Primary School - Barnsley
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Doncaster
Holy Cross Deanery C E (VA) Primary School - Barnsley
Holt House Infant School - Sheffield
Holgate School Sports College - Barnsley
Holgate Meadows Community School - Sheffield
Hinde House School - Sheffield
Hinde House School - Sheffield
Hilltop School - Rotherham
Hillsborough Primary School - Sheffield
Hill House St Marys School (Senior School) - Doncaster
Hill House St Marys School (Lower and Middles School) - Doncaster
Hill Top Primary School - Doncaster
Highfields Primary School - Doncaster
High View Learning Centre - Barnsley
High Storrs School - Sheffield
High Green Primary School - Sheffield
High Greave Junior School - Rotherham
High Greave Infant School - Rotherham
Hexthorpe Primary School - Doncaster
Herringthorpe Junior School - Rotherham
Herringthorpe Infant School - Rotherham
Heritage Park Community School - Sheffield
Heather Garth Primary School - Rotherham
Hayfield Lane Primary School - Doncaster
Haxey C E Primary School - Doncaster
Hawthorn Primary School - Doncaster
Hatfield Woodhouse Primary School - Doncaster
Hatfield Visual Arts College - Doncaster
Hatfield Travis C E Infant & Nursery School - Doncaster
Hatfield Sheep Dip Lane Primary School - Doncaster
Hatfield Primary School - Sheffield
Hatfield Manor C E Junior School - Doncaster
Hatfield Crookesbroom Primary School - Doncaster
Hatchell Wood Primary School - Doncaster
Harworth C E Primary School - Doncaster
Hartley Brook Primary School - Sheffield
Harthill Primary School - Sheffield
Handsworth Grange School - A Specialist Sports College - Sheffield
Handsworth Christian School - Sheffield
Halfway Junior School - Sheffield
Hallam Primary School - Sheffield
Hall Cross School Science & Mathematics College (Upper Site) - Doncaster
Hall Cross School Science & Mathematics College (Lower Site) - Doncaster
Halfway Nursery & Infant School - Sheffield
Grove Street Primary School - Barnsley
Greystones Primary School - Sheffield
Grenoside Primary School - Sheffield
Greenlands Nursery & Infant School - Sheffield
Greenlands Junior School - Sheffield
Greenhill Primary School - Sheffield
Greengate Lane Primary School - Sheffield
Greenfield Primary School - Barnsley
Greenacre School - Barnsley
Green Arbour School - Rotherham
Greasbrough Junior and Infant School - Rotherham
Grange Lane Infant School - Doncaster
Gooseacre Primary School - Rotherham
Gleadless Primary School - Sheffield
Gawber Primary School - Barnsley
Fullerton House School - Doncaster
Fox Hill Primary School - Sheffield
Flanderwell Primary School - Rotherham
Firth Park Community Arts College - Sheffield
Firs Hill Primary School - Sheffield
Fir Vale School - Sheffield
Finningley C E Primary School - Doncaster
Fernbank School - Doncaster
Ferham Primary School - Rotherham
Everton Primary School - Doncaster
Epworth Primary School - Doncaster
Emmaus Catholic & C E Primary School - Sheffield
Emmanuel Junior School - Sheffield
Elsecar Holy Trinity C E (VA) Primary School - Barnsley
Edward Sheerien School - Barnsley
Edlington Victoria Primary School - Doncaster
Edlington School - Doncaster
Edenthorpe Hall Primary School - Doncaster
Eckington School - Sheffield
Eckington Junior School - Sheffield
Ecclesfield School - Sheffield
Ecclesfield Primary School - Sheffield
Ecclesall Infant School - Sheffield
Ecclesall C E Junior School - Sheffield
East Hill Secondary School - Sheffield
East Dene Primary School - Rotherham
Dunsville Primary School - Doncaster
Dore Primary School - Sheffield
Doncaster School for The Deaf - Doncaster
Doncaster Road Primary School - Barnsley
Doncaster College - Doncaster
Don Valley School & Performing Arts College - Doncaster
Dodworth St John The Baptist C E VA Primary School - Barnsley
Dobcroft Junior School - Sheffield
Dobcroft Infant School - Sheffield
Dinnington Comprehensive School - Sheffield
Dinnington Community Primary School - Sheffield
Denaby Main Primary School - Doncaster
Deepcar St Johns C E Junior (Aided) School - Sheffield
Dearne Valley College - Rotherham
Dearne Highgate Primary School - Rotherham
Dearne Goldthorpe Primary School - Rotherham
Dearne Carrfield Primary School - Rotherham
Darton Primary School - Barnsley
Darton High School - Barnsley
Darfield Valley Primary School - Barnsley
Darfield Upperwood Primary School - Barnsley
Darfield All Saints C E Primary School - Barnsley
Danum School Technology College - Doncaster
Danum School Technology College - Doncaster
Bradworthy Community Primary School - Holsworthy
Bradley Barton Primary School and Nursery Unit - Newton Abbot
Bradford Primary School - Holsworthy
Bowhill Primary School - Exeter
Bow Community Primary School - Crediton
Bovey Tracey Primary School - Newton Abbot
Bolham Community Primary School - Tiverton
Taxal & Fernilee C E (Controlled) Primary School - High Peak
Boasley Cross Community Primary School - Okehampton
Blundells Prep School - Tiverton
Blackpool C E Primary School - Newton Abbot
Blackawton Primary School - Totnes
Black Torrington C E Primary School - Beaworthy
Bishops Tawton Primary School - Barnstaple
Bishops Nympton Primary School - South Molton
Bidwell Brook School - Totnes
Bideford College - Bideford
Bickleigh on Exe C E Primary School - Tiverton
Berrynarbor C E Primary School - Ilfracombe
Berry Pomeroy Parochial C E Primary School - Totnes
Bere Alston Primary School - Yelverton
Bendarroch School - Exeter
Beer C E (VA) Primary School - Seaton
Bearnes Voluntary Primary School - Newton Abbot
Beaford Community Primary School - Winkleigh
Bassetts Farm Primary School - Exmouth
Barton Primary School Nursery - Torq5ayBarley Lane School - Exeter
Bampton C E Primary School - Tiverton
Axminster Community Primary School - Axminster
Awliscombe C E Primary School - Honiton
Aveton Gifford C E Primary School - Kingsbridge
Austin Farm Community Primary School - Plymouth
Ashwater Primary School - Beaworthy
Ashleigh C E Primary School and Nursery Unit - Barnstaple
Ashburton Primary School - Newton Abbot
Appledore Community Primary School and Nursery - Bideford
Alphington Primary School - Exeter
All Saints, Babbacombe C E Primary School - Torquay
All Saints C E VC Infants School - Sidmouth
All Saints C E Primary School - Kingsbridge
All Saints C E Primary School - Axminster
All Saints (Marsh) C E Primary School - Newton Abbot
Abbotskerswell Primary School - Newton Abbot
Wren Park Primary School - Derby
Winster C E (Controlled) Primary School - Matlock
William Gilbert Endowed C E (Aided) Primary School - Belper
William Allitt School - Swadlincote
Wigley Primary School - Chesterfield
Whaley Bridge Primary School - High Peak
Westhouses Primary School - Alfreton
West Park Community School - Derby
Walter Evans C E (Aided) Primary School - Derby
Unstone Junior School - Dronfield
Turnditch C E (Aided) Primary School - Belper
Tupton Hall School - Chesterfield
Tintwistle C E (Aided) Primary School - Glossop
Tibshelf Community School - Alfreton
Thornsett Primary School - High Peak
The Pingle School - Swadlincote
The Meadows Community School - Chesterfield
The Curzon C E (Aided) Primary School - Derby
The Bolsover School - Chesterfield
Tansley Primary School - Matlock
Taddington & Priestcliffe C E (Aided) School - Buxton
Swanwick Primary School - Alfreton
Swanwick Hall School - Alfreton
Sudbury Primary School - Ashbourne
Stretton Handley C E (Controlled) Primary - Alfreton
Stonebroom Primary & Nursery School - Alfreton
Stanton-In-Peak C E (Controlled) Primary - Matlock
St Wystan`s School - Repton
St Thomas More Catholic School - Buxton
St Philip Howard Catholic School - Glossop
St Peter & St Paul School & Nursery - Chesterfield
St Oswald`s C E (Controlled) Infant School - Ashbourne
St Michael`s C E (Aided) Primary School - Hope Valley
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - High Peak
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Glossop
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Derby
St Margaret`s C E Primary School - Derby
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Derby
St John Houghton Catholic School - Ilkeston
St Hardulph`s C E (C) Primary School - Melbourne
St Giles School - Derby
St Giles C E (Aided) Primary School - Matlock
St Elizabeth`s Primary School - Belper
St Edward`s Catholic Primary School - Swadlincote
St Clares School - Derby
St Benedict Catholic School - Derby
St Augustine`s C E (C) First School - Ashbourne
Dalton Foljambe Primary School - Rotherham
Cudworth Churchfield Primary School - Barnsley
Copley Junior School - Doncaster
Conisbrough Station Road Primary School - Doncaster
Conisbrough Ivanhoe Junior/Infant School - Doncaster
Conisbrough Balby Street Primary School - Doncaster
Concord Junior School - Sheffield
Coleridge Primary School & Nursery - Rotherham
Coit Primary School - Sheffield
Clifton A Community Arts School - Rotherham
Clifford C E Infant School - Sheffield
City Business & Enterprise School - Sheffield
Chaucer Business & Enterprise College - Sheffield
Chase School - Doncaster
Charnock Hall Primary School - Sheffield
Cedar School - Doncaster
Cawthorne C E (VC) Primary School - Barnsley
Catcliffe Primary School - Rotherham
Carter Knowle Junior School - Sheffield
Carlton Primary School - Barnsley
Carfield Primary School - Sheffield
Carcroft Primary School - Doncaster
Cantley Sycamore Primary School - Doncaster
Canon Popham C E (VA) Primary & Nursery School - Doncaster
Canklow Woods Primary School - Rotherham
Campsmount Technology College - Doncaster
Camms Endowed C E (Aided) Primary School - Sheffield
Byron Wood Primary School - Sheffield
Busk Meadow Nursery & Infant School - Sheffield
Burton Road Primary School - Barnsley
Brunswick Primary School - Sheffield
Broomhill Infant School - Sheffield
Broom Valley Junior School - Rotherham
Broom Valley Infant School - Rotherham
Brook House Junior School - Sheffield
Brinsworth Whitehill Primary School - Rotherham
Brinsworth Manor Junior School - Rotherham
Brinsworth Manor Infant School - Rotherham
Brinsworth Howarth Primary School - Rotherham
Brinsworth Comprehensive School - A Science College - Rotherham
Brightside Nursery & Infant School - Sheffield
Brierley C E (VC) Primary School - Barnsley
Brantwood School for Girls - Sheffield
Brampton The Ellis C E (VA) Infant School - Rotherham
Brampton The Ellis C E (A) Junior School - Rotherham
Brampton Cortonwood Infant School - Barnsley
Bramley Sunnyside Junior School - Rotherham
Bramley Sunnyside Infant School - Rotherham
Bramley Grange Primary School - Rotherham
Bradfield School - Sheffield
Bradfield Dungworth Primary School - Sheffield
Blackburn Primary School - Rotherham
Birley Spa Primary School - Sheffield
Birley Primary School - Sheffield
Birley Community College - Sheffield
Birkwood Primary School - Barnsley
Birkdale School - Sheffield
Birkdale Preparatory School - Sheffield
Birk Hill Infant School - Sheffield
Birdwell Primary School - Barnsley
Bethany School - Sheffield
Bessacarr Primary School - Doncaster
Bents Green Secondary School - Sheffield
Bentley New Village Primary School - Doncaster
Bentley High Street Primary School - Doncaster
Belton All Saints C E Primary School - Doncaster
Beighton Nursery & Infant School - Sheffield
Beckingham Primary School - Doncaster
Beck Primary School - Sheffield
Bawtry Mayflower Primary School - Doncaster
Barugh Green Primary School - Barnsley
Barnsley College - Barnsley
Barnsley Christian School - Barnsley
Barnby Dun Primary School - Doncaster
Barnburgh Primary School - Doncaster
Bankwood Primary School - Sheffield
Ballifield Primary School - Sheffield
Balby Central Primary School - Doncaster
Balby Carr Community Sports College - Doncaster
Badsley Moor Junior School - Rotherham
Badsley Moor Infant School - Rotherham
Aughton Primary School - Sheffield
Auckley Junior & Infant School - Doncaster
Athersley South Primary School - Barnsley
Athersley North Primary School - Barnsley
Athelstane School - Doncaster
Athelstan Primary School - Sheffield
Aston Springwood Primary School - Sheffield
Aston Lodge Primary School - Sheffield
Aston Hall Primary School - Sheffield
Aston Fence Junior & Infant School - Sheffield
Aston Comprehensive School - Sheffield
Aston All Saints C E (A) Primary School - Sheffield
Askern Spa Junior School - Doncaster
Askern Moss Road Infant School - Doncaster
Ashdell Preparatory School - Sheffield
Armthorpe Tranmoor Primary School - Doncaster
Armthorpe Southfield Primary School - Doncaster
Arksey Primary School - Doncaster
Arbourthorne Primary School - Sheffield
Anston Park Junior School - Sheffield
Anston Park Infant School - Sheffield
Anston Hillcrest Primary School - Sheffield
Anston Greenlands Junior & Infant School - Sheffield
Anston Brook Primary School - Sheffield
Anns Grove Primary School - Sheffield
Angram Bank Primary School - Sheffield
Anchorage School (Upper) - Doncaster
Anchorage School (Lower) - Doncaster
All Saints Catholic High School - Sheffield
All Saints C E V A Primary School - Doncaster
Aldine House - Dore
Al-Mahad Al-Islami School - Sheffield
Adwick Washington Infant School - Doncaster
Adwick Park Junior School - Doncaster
Acres Hill Primary School - Sheffield
Abbeydale Primary School - Sheffield
Abbeydale Grange School - Sheffield
Abbey School - Rotherham
Abbey Lane Primary School - Sheffield
St Anselm`s School - Bakewell
St Andrew`s C E Methodist (Aided) Primary - Dronfield
St Andrew`s C E (Controlled) Primary School - Ilkeston
Springfield Primary School - Derby
South Wingfield Primary School - Alfreton
South Darley C E (Controlled) Primary School - Matlock
Somerlea Park Junior School - Alfreton
Somercotes Infant School - Alfreton
Sinfin Community School - Derby
Silverhill Primary School - Derby
Shardlow Primary School - Derby
Royal School for The Deaf - Derby
Rosliston C E (Controlled) Primary School - Swadlincote
Riddings Junior School - Alfreton
Riddings Infant & Nursery School - Alfreton
Repton School - Derby
Repton Preparatory School - Derby
Reigate Primary School - Derby
Queen Elizabeth`s Grammar School (Controlled) - Ashbourne
Pottery Primary School - Belper
Portway Junior School - Derby
Portway Infant School - Derby
Pegasus School - Swadlincote
Parkview Primary School - Derby
Parkside Community School - Chesterfield
Parkside Community Junior School - Ashbourne
Padfield Community Primary School - Glossop
Overseal Primary School - Swadlincote
Osmaston C E (Controlled) Primary School - Ashbourne
Ockbrook School - Derby
Ockbrook School - Derby
Oakwood Infant & Nursery School - Derby
Oakthorpe Primary School - Swadlincote
Normanton Junior School - Derby
Norbury C E (Controlled) Primary School - Ashbourne
Nightingale Junior School - Derby
Nightingale Infant School - Derby
Newhall Community Junior School - Swadlincote
Newbold C E (Aided) Primary School - Chesterfield
New Whittington Community Primary School - Chesterfield
Netherseal St Peter`s C. E. (C) Primary School - Swadlincote
Mugginton C E (Controlled) Primary School - Ashbourne
Mortimer Wilson School - Alfreton
Morley Hall Preparatory School - Derby
Moorhead Primary School - Derby
Moira Infant School - Swadlincote
Mill Hill School - Ripley
Milford Community Primary School - Belper
Michael House School - Heanor
Merrill College - Derby
Measham C E Primary School - Swadlincote
Meadow Farm Community Primary School - Derby
Markeaton Primary School - Derby
Manifold C E (C) Primary School - Buxton
Loscoe C E (Controlled) Primary School - Heanor
Longstone C E (Aided) Primary School - Bakewell
Long Row Primary School - Belper
Little Eaton Primary School - Derby
Linton Primary School - Swadlincote
Lees Brook Community Sports College - Derby
Lawn Primary School - Derby
Landau Forte College - Derby
Lady Manners School - Bakewell
Kirk Langley C E (Controlled) Primary School - Ashbourne
Kirk Hallam Community Technology College - Ilkeston
Kegworth Primary School - Kegworth
John Port School - Derby
Ilam C E (VA) Primary School - Ashbourne
Hope Valley College - Hope Valley
Holmesdale Infant School - Dronfield
Hollingwood Primary School - Chesterfield
Holbrook C E (Controlled) Primary School - Belper
Hilton Primary School - Derby
Hilltop Infant School - Ashbourne
Heritage Community School - Chesterfield
Herbert Strutt Primary School - Belper
Henry Prince C E (C) First School - Ashbourne
Heath Primary School - Chesterfield
Heanor Gate Science College - Heanor
Harpur Hill Primary School - Buxton
Hady Primary School - Chesterfield
Griffe Field Primary School - Derby
Granville Community School - Swadlincote
Glossopdale Community College - Glossop
Kirkcudbright Academy - Kirkcudbright
Gelston Primary School - Castle Douglas
Gatehouse Primary School - Gatehouse
Dalry Primary School - Castle Douglas
Newtonhill Primary School - Stonehaven
Mill Oforest Primary School - Stonehaven
Mearns Academy - Laurencekirk
Wick C E V C Primary School - Wick
Wheatfield Primary School - Bradley Stoke
Wellesley Primary School - Yate
Warmley Park School - Warmley
Tynings Primary School - Staple Hill
Trinity C E V C Primary School - Badminton
Tortworth V C Primary School - Wotton-under-Edge
Tockington Manor School - Tockington
The Sheiling School Thornbury Camphill Communit - Thornbury
The Ridings High School - Winterbourne
The Grange School and Sports College - Warmley
The Castle School - Thornbury
Stoke Lodge Primary School - Patchway
Stanbridge Primary School - Downend
St Stephens Infant School - Kingswood
St Stephens CE VC Junior School - Kingswood
St Pauls Catholic VA Primary School - Yate
St Michaels C E VC Primary School - Winterbourne
St Michaels C E VC Primary School - Stoke Gifford
St Marys Catholic VA Primary School - Bradley Stoke
St Marys C E VA Primary School - Thornbury
St Marys C E Primary School - Yate
St Johns Mead C E V C Primary School - Chipping Sodbury
St Helens C E V C Primary School - Alveston
St Chadss Patchway C E VC Primary School - Patchway
St Barnabas C E Primary School - Warmley
St Augustines R C VA Primary School - Downend
St Annes C E Primary School - Oldland Common
St Andrews C E VC Primary School - Wotton-under-Edge
Sir Bernard Lovell Secondary School - Oldland Common
Silverhill School - Winterbourne
Shield Road Primary School - Filton
Severn Beach Community Primary School - Severn Beach
Samuel Whites Infant School - Hanham
Rodford Primary School - Yate
Ridge Junior School - Yate
Redwick & Northwick C E Primary School - Pilning
Redfield Edge Primary School - Oldland Common
Raysfield Junior School - Chipping Sodbury
Raysfield Infant School - Chipping Sodbury
Rangeworthy C E VC Primary School - Rangeworthy
Pucklechurch C E VC Primary School - Pucklechurch
Pilning Primary School - Pilning
Patchway Community College - Almondsbury
Parkwall Primary School - Cadbury Heath
Park Primary School - Kingswood
Overndale School - Old Sodbury
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School - Kingswood
Olveston C E V C Primary School - Olveston
Oldbury-On-Severn C E V C Primary School - Thornbury
Old Sodbury C E V C Primary School - Old Sodbury
North Road Community Primary School - Yate
New Siblands School - Thornbury
Meadows Primary School - Bitton
Meadowbrook Primary School - Bradley Stoke
Marshfield C E VC Primary School - Marshfield
Marlwood Secondary School - Alveston
Manorbrook Primary School - Thornbury
Manor C E VC Primary School - Coalpit Heath
Mangotsfield Secondary School - Mangotsfield
Mangotsfield C E (VC) Primary School - Mangotsfield
Longwell Green Primary School - Longwell Green
Little Stoke Primary School - Little Stoke
Kingsfield Secondary School - A Specialist Mathematics & Computing College - Kingswood
Kings Forest Primary School - Junior Department - Kingswood
Kings Forest Primary School - Infant Department - Kingswood
Kings Court Primary School - Yate
King Edmund Community School - Yate
John Cabot Academy - Kingswood
Iron Acton C E VC Primary School - Iron Acton
Horton C E VA Primary School - Chipping Sodbury
Holy Trinity C E VA Primary School - Bradley Stoke
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Patchway
Highcroft Junior School - Frampton Cotterell
Hawkesbury C E VC Primary School - Hawkesbury Upton
Hanham High School - Hanham
Hanham Abbots Junior School - Hanham
Hambrook Primary School - Hambrook
Gillingstool Primary School - Thornbury
Frome Bank Junior School - Yate
Frenchay C E VC Primary School - Frenchay
Frampton Cotterell C E VC Primary School - Frampton Cotterell
Filton Hill Primary School - Filton
Filton High School - Stoke Gifford
Emersons Green Primary School - Emersons Green
Elm Park Primary School - Winterbourne
Downend School A Technology College - Downend
Culverhill School - Yate
Crossways Junior School - Thornbury
Crossways Infant School - Thornbury
Cranleigh Court Infant School - Yate
Courtney Primary School - Kingswood
Coniston Primary School - Patchway
Christchurch C E V C Primary School - Hanham
Christ The King Catholic Primary School - Thornbury
Christ Church C E VC Junior School - Downend
Christ Church C E Infant School - Downend
Chipping Sodbury Secondary School - Chipping Sodbury
Cherry Garden Primary School - Bitton
Charfield Primary School - Wotton-under-Edge
Charborough Road Primary School - Filton
Callicroft Primary School - Patchway
Cadbury Heath Primary School - Warmley
Bromley Heath Junior School - Downend
Bromley Heath Infant School - Downend
Brockeridge Infant School - Frampton Cotterell
Broadway Infant School - Yate
Brimsham Green Secondary School - Yate
Bradley Stoke Community School - Bradley Stoke
Bowsland Green Primary School - Bradley Stoke
Blackhorse Primary School - Downend
Beacon Rise Primary School - Kingswood
Barrs Court Primary School - Barrs Court
Barley Close Primary School - Mangotsfield
Baileys Court Primary School - Bradley Stoke
Almondsbury C E V C Primary School - Almondsbury
Alexander Hosea Primary School - Wotton-under-Edge
Abbotswood Primary School - Yate
Whitletts Primary School - Ayr
Wellington School - Ayr
Troon Primary School - Troon
Tarbolton Primary School - Mauchline
Symington Primary School - Kilmarnock
Struthers Primary School - Troon
Straiton Primary School - Maybole
St Patricks Primary School - Troon
St Ninians Primary School - Prestwick
St Johns Primary School - Ayr
St Cuthberts Primary School - Maybole
St Anns Primary School - Ayr
Sacred Heart Primary School - Girvan
Queen Margaret Academy - Ayr
Prestwick Academy - Prestwick
Pinwherry Primary School - Girvan
Newton Primary School - Ayr
Muirhead Community School - Troon
Monkton Primary School - Prestwick
Minishant Primary School - Maybole
Marr College - Troon
Maidens Primary School - Girvan
Kyle Academy - Ayr
Kirkmichael Primary School - Maybole
Kingcase Primary School - Prestwick
Kincaidston Primary School - Ayr
Invergarven School - Girvan
Holmston Primary School - Ayr
Heathfield Primary School - Ayr
Grammar Primary School - Ayr
Good Shepherd Primary School - Ayr
Glenburn Primary School - Prestwick
Girvan Primary School - Girvan
Girvan Academy - Girvan
Gardenrose Primary School - Maybole
Forehill Primary School - Ayr
Fisherton Primary School - Ayr
Dundonald Primary School - Kilmarnock
Doonfoot Primary School - Ayr
Dalmilling Primary School - Ayr
Dailly Primary School - Girvan
Crosshill Primary School - Maybole
Craigpark School - Ayr
Coylton Primary School - Ayr
Colmonell Primary School - Girvan
Carrick Academy - Maybole
Cairn Primary School - Maybole
Braehead Primary School - Ayr
Belmont Academy - Ayr
Barrhill Primary School - Girvan
Barr Primary School - Girvan
Barassie Primary School - Troon
Ballantrae Primary School - Girvan
Ayr College - Ayr
Ayr Academy - Ayr
Annbank Primary School - Ayr
Alloway Primary School - Ayr
Yeovil District Hospital Education Unit - Yeovil
Yeovil College - Yeovil
Woolavington Community Primary School - Bridgwater
Wookey Primary School - Wells
Wiveliscombe Primary School - Taunton
Winsham School - Chard
Wincanton Primary School - Wincanton
Whitstone School - Shepton Mallet
Westover Green Community School - Bridgwater
Westonzoyland School - Bridgwater
Westfield Community School - Yeovil
Westfield Community Infants School - Yeovil
West Pennard C E Primary School - Glastonbury
West Monkton C E Primary School - Taunton
West Huntspill Community Primary School - Highbridge
West Coker C E VC Primary School - Yeovil
West Chinnock C E Primary School - Crewkerne
West Buckland Community Primary School - Wellington
Wembdon St Georges C E Primary School - Bridgwater
Wellsprings Primary School - Taunton
Wells Central C E Junior School - Wells
Wells Cathedral School - Wells
Wells Cathedral Junior School - Wells
Wellington School - Wellington
Wellington Junior School - Wellington
Wellesley Park Primary School - Wellington
Wedmore First School - Wedmore
Webbers C E Primary School - Wellington
Weare C E First School - Axbridge
Walton C E VC Primary School - Street
Wadham C E Community School - Crewkerne
Vallis First School - Frome
Upton Noble C E VC Primary School - Shepton Mallet
Trull C E VA Primary School - Taunton
Trinity C E First School - Frome
Timberscombe C E VA First School - Minehead
Thurlbear C E Primary School - Taunton
The West Somerset Community College - Minehead
The St Augustine of Canterbury School - Taunton
The Redstart Primary School - Chard
The Priory School - Taunton
The Park School - Yeovil
The Marchant-Holliday School - Templecombe
The Kings of Wessex Community CE VC School - Cheddar
The King Alfred School - Burnham-on-Sea
The Castle School - Taunton
The Blue C E VC School - Wells
Taunton School - Taunton
Taunton Preparatory School - Taunton
Tatworth Primary School - Chard
Swanmead Community School - Ilminster
Sunny Hill Preparatory School - Bruton School for Girls - Bruton
Strode College - Street
Stoke St Gregory C E Primary School - Taunton
Stogursey C E Primary School - Bridgwater
Stogumber C E First School - Taunton
Stoberry Park School - Wells
Stawley Primary School - Wellington
Staplegrove C E Primary School - Taunton
Stanchester Community School - Stoke-Sub-Hamdon
St Peters C E First School - Taunton
St Pauls C E VC Junior School - Shepton Mallet
St Nicholas C E Primary School - Templecombe
St Michaels C E First School - Minehead
St Marys C E VC Primary School - Chard
St Marys C E VC Primary School - Bridgwater
St Mary and St Peters C E First School - Ilminster
St Margarets School - Yeovil
St Louis Catholic Primary School - Frome
St Lawrences C E Primary School - Wells
St Josephs Catholic Primary School and Nursery - Burnham-on-Sea
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Bridgwater
St Josephs & St Teresas Catholic Primary School - Wells
St Johns C E VC Infants School - Glastonbury
St Johns C E VA Primary School - Wellington
St Johns C E VA First School - Frome
St Johns C E Junior School - Highbridge
St John & St Francis C E Primary School - Bridgwater
St Gildas Catholic Primary School - Yeovil
St Georges Catholic School - Taunton
St Dunstans Community School - Glastonbury
St Dubricious C E VA School - Minehead
St Cuthberts C E Infant School - Wells
St Benedicts C E VA Junior School - Glastonbury
St Bartholomews C E First School - Crewkerne
St Andrews C E VC Primary School - Taunton
St Andrews C E VC Junior School - Burnham-on-Sea
St Aldhelms C E V C Primary School - Shepton Mallet
Springmead School - Frome
Spaxton C E School - Bridgwater
South Petherton Junior School - South Petherton
South Petherton C E Infants School - South Petherton
Somerton Infants School - Somerton
Somerset College of Arts & Technology - Taunton
Somerset Bridge Primary School - Bridgwater
Shepton Mallet Community Infants School - Shepton Mallet
Shepton Beauchamp C E First School - Ilminster
Sexeys School - Bruton
Selworthy School - Taunton
Selwood Anglican/Methodist Middle School - Frome
Sedgemoor Manor Community Nursery and Infants School - Bridgwater
Sedgemoor Manor Community Junior School - Bridgwater
Sedgemoor College (Girls) - Ilminster
Sedgemoor - Ilminster
Sampford Arundel Community Primary School - Wellington
Ruishton C E Primary School - Taunton
Rode Methodist VC First School - Frome
Rockwell Green C E Primary School - Wellington
Robert Blake Science College - Bridgwater
Richard Huish College - Taunton
Reckleford Infants and Nursery School - Yeovil
Queens College Pre-Preparatory School - Taunton
Queens College Junior School - Taunton
Queens College - Taunton
Puriton Primary School - Bridgwater
Priorswood Primary School - Taunton
Priddy Primary School - Wells
Preston School A Business and Enterprise College - Yeovil
Preston C E VC Primary School - Yeovil
Perrott Hill School - Crewkerne
Penrose School - Bridgwater
Pen Mill Infants and Nursery School - Yeovil
Pawlett Primary School - Bridgwater
Parkfield School - Taunton
Parcroft Community Junior School - Yeovil
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Primary School - Wincanton
Otterhampton Primary School - Bridgwater
Othery Village School - Bridgwater
Old Cleeve C E First School - Watchet
Oakfield School - Frome
Oake and Bradford Community Primary School - Taunton
Nynehead C E Primary School - Wellington
Nunney First School - Frome
Norton-Sub-Hamdon C E Primary School - Stoke-Sub-Hamdon
Norton Fitzwarren C E VC Community School - Taunton
North Town Community Primary School - Taunton
North Petherton Infants School - Bridgwater
North Petherton Community Junior School - Bridgwater
North Newton Community Primary School - Bridgwater
North Curry C E VC Primary School - Taunton
North Cadbury C E Primary School - Yeovil
Nether Stowey C E Primary School - Bridgwater
Neroche Primary School - Ilminster
Monteclefe C E Junior School - Somerton
Misterton C E First School - Crewkerne
Minehead Middle School - Minehead
Minehead First School - Minehead
Milverton Community Primary School - Taunton
Millfield School - Street
Millfield Preparatory School - Glastonbury
Milford Junior School - Yeovil
Milford Infants School - Yeovil
Middlezoy Primary School - Bridgwater
Merriott First School - Crewkerne
Mark College - Highbridge
Mells C E First School - Frome
Meare Village Primary School - Glastonbury
Martock C E Primary School - Martock
Mark C E VC First School - Highbridge
Manor Court Community Primary School - Chard
Maiden Beech School - Crewkerne
Lyngford Park Primary School - Taunton
Lydeard St Lawrence Community Primary School - Taunton
Lovington C E Primary School - Castle Cary
Long Sutton C E Primary School - Langport
Langford Budville C E Primary School - Wellington
Ladymead Community School - Taunton
Knights Templar C E/ Methodist Community School - Watchet
Kingston St Mary C E Primary School - Taunton
Kingsmoor Primary School - Bridgwater
Kingsmead Community School - Taunton
Kingsdon Manor School - Somerton
Kingsdon C E Primary School - Somerton
Kingsbury Episcopi Primary School - Martock
Kings School Bruton Preparatory School - Yeovil
Kings School - Bruton
Kings Hall School - Taunton
Kings College - Taunton
King Arthurs Community School - Wincanton
Keinton Mandeville Primary School - Somerton
Ilchester Community Primary School - Yeovil
Huish Primary School - Yeovil
Huish Episcopi School Science College - Langport
Huish Episcopi Primary School - Langport
Hugh Sexey C E Middle School - Wedmore
Horsington C E Primary School - Templecombe
Horrington Primary School - Wells
Holyrood Community School - Chard
Holy Trinity C E V A Primary School - Yeovil
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Taunton
Holway Park Community Primary School - Taunton
Hinton St George C E First School - Hinton St George
Hindhayes Infants School - Street
High Ham CE Primary School - Langport
Heathfield Community School - Taunton
Haygrove School - Bridgwater
Hayesdown First School - Frome
Hatch Beauchamp C E Primary School - Taunton
Haselbury Plucknett C E First School - Crewkerne
Hamp Nursery & Infants School - Bridgwater
Hamp Community Junior School - Bridgwater
Hambridge Community Primary School - Langport
Halcon Community Primary School - Taunton
Greenfylde C E First School - Ilminster
Grass Royal Junior School - Yeovil
Frome Community College - Frome
Fiveways School - Yeovil
Farleigh College - Frome
Fairmead School - Yeovil
Fairlands Middle School - Cheddar
Exford C E First School - Minehead
Evercreech C E V C Primary School - Shepton Mallet
Enmore C E Primary School - Bridgwater
Elmwood School - Bridgwater
Elmhurst Junior School - Street
Edington & Shapwick School - Bridgwater
Eastover Community Primary School - Bridgwater
East Huntspill School - Highbridge
East Coker Community Primary School - Yeovil
East Bridgwater Community School - Bridgwater
East Brent C E First School - Highbridge
Dunster First School - Minehead
Dulverton Middle and Community School - Dulverton
Draycott and Rodney Stoke C E (VA) First School - Cheddar
Ditcheat Primary School - Shepton Mallet
Danesfield C E VC Community Middle School - Taunton
Cutcombe C E First School - Minehead
Curry Rivel C E VC Primary School - Langport
Curry Mallet C E Primary School - Taunton
Crowcombe C E V A First School - Taunton
Croscombe C E Primary School - Wells
Critchill School - Frome
Crispin School - Street
Creech St Michael C E Primary School - Taunton
Coxley Primary School - Wells
Court Fields Community School - Wellington
Countess Gytha Primary School - Yeovil
Cotford St Luke Primary School - Taunton
Cossington Primary School - Bridgwater
Compton Dundon C E Primary School - Somerton
Combe St Nicholas C E VA Primary School - Chard
Churchstanton Primary School - Taunton
Christchurch C E First School - Frome
Chilton Trinity Technology College - Bridgwater
Chilton Cantelo School - Yeovil
Chilthorne Domer C E Primary School - Yeovil
Cheddon Fitzpaine C E Primary School - Taunton
Cheddar First School - Cheddar
Charlton Mackrell C E Primary School - Somerton
Chard School - Chard
Catcott Primary School - Bridgwater
Castle Primary School - Martock
Castle Cary Primary School - Castle Cary
Cannington C E Primary School - Bridgwater
Butleigh C E Primary School - Glastonbury
Burrowbridge C E Primary School - Bridgwater
Burnham-on-Sea Infants School - Burnham-on-Sea
Bucklers Mead Community School - Yeovil
Buckland St Mary C E School - Chard
Brymore School - Bridgwater
Bruton School for Girls - Bruton
Bruton Primary School - Bruton
Brookside Community Primary School - Street
Bridgwater College - Bridgwater
Brent Knoll C E Primary School - Highbridge
Bowlish Infants School - Shepton Mallet
Blagdon Hill Primary School - Taunton
Blackford Education Ltd - Minehead
Blackbrook Primary School - Taunton
Bishops Lydeard C E VC Primary School - Taunton
Bishops Hull Community Primary School - Taunton
Bishop Henderson C E VA Primary School - Taunton
Bishop Foxs Community School - Taunton
Birchfield Community Primary School - Yeovil
Berrow C E Primary School - Burnham-on-Sea
Berkley C E First School - Frome
Beechfield Infants School - Highbridge
Beech Grove Primary School - Wellington
Beckington C E First School - Frome
Barwick and Stoford Community Primary School - Yeovil
Baltonsborough C E VC Primary School - Glastonbury
Axbridge CE Primary School - Axbridge
Avishayes Community Primary School - Chard
Avalon School - Street
Gateway Christian School - Ilkeston
Furness Vale Primary School - High Peak
Frederick Gent School - Alfreton
Flash C E (C) Primary School - Buxton
Fairfield Endowed C E (Controlled) Junior - Buxton
Egginton Primary School - Derby
Edale C E (Controlled) Primary School - Hope Valley
Ecclesbourne School - Belper
Dronfield Junior School - Dronfield
Dronfield Infant School - Dronfield
Dronfield Henry Fanshawe School - Dronfield
Donisthorpe Primary School - Swadlincote
Diseworth C E (C) Primary School - Derby
Dinting C E (Aided) Primary School - Glossop
Derby Grammar School for Boys - Derby
Denby Free C E (VA) Primary School - Ripley
Croft Community Infant School - Alfreton
Cotmanhay Junior School - Ilkeston
Coppice Primary School & Nursery - Heanor
Marykirk Primary School - Laurencekirk
Mackie Academy - Stonehaven
Luthermuir Primary School - Laurencekirk
Lumphanan Primary School - Banchory
Glenbervie Primary School - Stonehaven
Durris Primary School - Banchory
Drumoak Primary School - Banchory
Banchory Primary School - Banchory
Banchory Academy - Banchory
Arduthie Primary School - Stonehaven
York Road Junior School & Language Unit - Dartford
Wrotham School - Sevenoaks
Wrotham Road Primary School - Gravesend
Wouldham All Saints CE Primary School - Rochester
Worth Primary School - Deal
Woodlands Primary School - Gillingham
Woodlands Junior School - Tonbridge
Woodchurch C E Primary School - Ashford
Wittersham C E (VA) Primary School - Tenterden
Willesborough Junior School - Ashford
Willesborough Infant School - Ashford
Wickhambreaux C E Primary School - Canterbury
Wickham Court School - West Wickham
Wickham Common Primary School - West Wickham
Westwood College - Welling
Westmeads Community Infant School - Whitstable
West Malling C E (VC) Primary School - Maidstone
West Lodge School - Sidcup
West Borough Primary School - Maidstone
Wentworth Primary School - Dartford
Welling School - Welling
Wellesley House School - Broadstairs
Weald of Kent Grammar School for Girls - Tonbridge
Ashlands C E First School - Crewkerne
Ashill Community School - Ilminster
Ashcott Primary School - Bridgwater
Ash C E Primary School - Martock
Archbishop Cranmer C E Community Primary School - Taunton
Ansford Community School - Castle Cary
All Saints C E School - Dulverton
All Saints C E Primary School - Montacute
All Hallows Prep School - Shepton Mallet
Abbas and Templecombe C E VC Primary School - Templecombe
Ysgol Pennant Community Primary - Oswestry
Ysgol Efyrnwy - Oswestry
Ysgol Bro Cynllaith - Oswestry
Wrockwardine Wood Infant School & Nursery - Telford
Wrockwardine Wood C E Junior School - Telford
Wrockwardine Wood Arts College - Telford
Wrekin View Primary School - Telford
Wrekin College - Telford
Worthen C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Worfield Endowed C E Primary School - Bridgnorth
Woodside Primary School - Oswestry
Woodlands School - The Woodlands Centre - Shrewsbury
Woodlands Primary School - Telford
Woodfield Infant School - Shrewsbury
Wombridge Primary School - Telford
Wistanstow C E Primary School - Craven Arms
Windmill Primary School - Telford
William Reynolds Junior School - Telford
William Reynolds Infant School - Telford
William Brookes School - Much Wenlock
Wilfred Owen School - Shrewsbury
Whixall C E (Controlled) Primary School - Whitchurch
Whittington C E (Aided) Primary School - Oswestry
White House School - Whitchurch
Whitchurch C E Infant School - Whitchurch
Whitchurch C E (Controlled) Junior School - Whitchurch
Weston Rhyn Primary School - Oswestry
Weston Lullingfields C E (Controlled) Primary School - Shrewsbury
West Felton C E (Controlled) Primary School - Oswestry
Welshampton C E Primary School - Ellesmere
Walford & North Shropshire College - Oswestry
Wakeman School - Shrewsbury
Tushingham-With-Grindley C E Primary School - Whitchurch
Trinity C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Trefonen C E (Controlled) Primary School - Oswestry
Tilstock C E (Controlled) Primary School - Whitchurch
Tibberton C E Primary School - Newport
Three Oaks Primary School Calcot Centre - Telford
Thomas Telford School - Telford
Thomas Adams School - Wem
The Sutherland School - Telford
The Phoenix School - Telford
The Old Hall School - Telford
The Grange Junior School - Shrewsbury
The Grange Infant and Nursery School - Shrewsbury
The Dower House School - Bridgnorth
The Community College - Bishops Castle
The Bridge At H L C - Telford
Telford College of Arts & Technology - Telford
Teagues Bridge Primary School - Telford
Talwrn Green Borderbrook Primary School - Whitchurch
Sundorne School - Shrewsbury
Sundorne Infant School - Shrewsbury
Stokesay Primary School - Craven Arms
Stoke-On-Tern Primary School - Market Drayton
Stirchley Primary School District Centre - Telford
Stiperstones C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
St Winefreds Convent School - Shrewsbury
St Thomas and St Annes C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
St Peters C E Primary School Bratton - Telford
St Peters C E Primary School - Edgmond
St Peters C E (Controlled) Primary School - Shrewsbury
St Peter & Paul Catholic Primary School - Newport
St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Telford
St Matthews C E Primary School - Telford
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Shrewsbury
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Telford
St Marys C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
St Marys C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
St Marys C E (Aided) Primary School - Bucknell
St Marys C E (A) Primary School - Market Drayton
St Marys Bluecoat C E Primary School - Bridgnorth
St Lukes Catholic Primary School - Telford
St Lucias C E (Controlled) Primary School - Shrewsbury
St Leonards C E Primary School - Bridgnorth
St Lawrence C E VC Primary School - Telford
St Lawrence C E Primary School - Church Stretton
St Laurence C E Primary School - Ludlow
St Johns Catholic Primary School - Bridgnorth
St John The Baptist C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
St Giles C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
St Georges Junior School - Shrewsbury
St Georges C E Primary School - Craven Arms
St Georges C E (Controlled) Primary School - Telford
St Chads Church of Wales (VA) Primary School - Whitchurch
St Andrews C E Primary School - Shifnal
St Andrews C E (VC) Primary School - Shrewsbury
Springfield Infant School - Shrewsbury
Southall School - Telford
Sir John Talbots Technology College - Whitchurch
Sir Alexander Fleming Primary School - Telford
Shrewsbury Sixth Form College - Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury School - Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury Junior High School - Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury High School - Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury College of Arts & Technology - Shrewsbury
Short Wood Primary School (Junior) - Telford
Short Wood Primary School (Infant) - Telford
Shifnal Primary School - Shifnal
Sheriffhales Primary School - Shifnal
Shawbury Primary School - Shrewsbury
Severndale School - Shrewsbury
Selattyn C E Primary School - Oswestry
Rushbury C E Primary School - Church Stretton
Rhyn Park School and Preforming Arts College - Oswestry
Redhill Primary School - Telford
Randley Primary School - Telford
Radbrook Primary School - Shrewsbury
Queenswood Primary & Nursery School - Telford
Priory School A Business and Enterprise College - Shrewsbury
Priorslee Primary School - Telford
Prestfelde School - Shrewsbury
Prees C E (Controlled) Primary School - Whitchurch
Pontesbury C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Packwood Haugh School - Shrewsbury
Oxon C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Overley Hall School - Telford
Our Lady & St Oswalds Catholic Primary School - Oswestry
Oswestry School - Oswestry
Oswestry Infant School - Oswestry
Orleton C E Primary School - Ludlow
Onny C E Primary School - Craven Arms
Oldbury Wells School - Bridgnorth
Oakland Primary School - Shrewsbury
Norton-In-Hales C E (VC) Primary School - Market Drayton
Norbury Primary School - Bishops Castle
Newtown C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Newport Infant School - Newport
Newport Girls High School - Newport
Newport C E VC Junior School - Newport
Newdale Primary School - Telford
Newcastle C E Primary School - Craven Arms
New College Telford - Telford
Myddle C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Muxton Primary School - Telford
Much Wenlock Primary School - Much Wenlock
Mount Pleasant Junior School - Shrewsbury
Mount Pleasant Infant School - Shrewsbury
Mount Gilbert School - Telford
Morville C E Primary School - Bridgnorth
Moreton SAY C E (Controlled) Primary School - Market Drayton
Moreton Hall School - Oswestry
Morda C E (VC) Primary School - Oswestry
Moorfield Primary School - Newport
Moor Park School - Ludlow
Minsterley Primary School - Shrewsbury
Millbrook Primary School - Telford
Meole Brace School Science College - Shrewsbury
Meole Brace Junior School - Shrewsbury
Meole Brace C E Infant School - Shrewsbury
Meadows Primary School - Telford
Meadows Primary School - Oswestry
Mary Webb School and Science College - Shrewsbury
Martin Wilson School - Shrewsbury
Market Drayton Junior School - Market Drayton
Market Drayton Infant and Nursery School - Market Drayton
Marches School & Technology College - Oswestry
Malinslee Primary School - Telford
Maesbury Primary School - Oswestry
Madeley Infant School - Telford
Madeley Academy - Telford
Lydbury North C E Primary School - Lydbury North
Ludlow Junior School - Ludlow
Ludlow Infant School - Ludlow
Ludlow College - Ludlow
Ludlow C E School - Ludlow
Lower Heath C E (Controlled) Primary School - Whitchurch
Lord Silkin School District Centre - Telford
Longnor C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Longmeadow C E (Controlled) Primary School - Shrewsbury
Longlands Primary School - Market Drayton
Longden C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Llanrhaeadr Ym Mochnant Community Primary School - Oswestry
Llangedwyn C In W (VC) Primary School - Oswestry
Lilleshall Primary School - Newport
Leintwardine (VA) Endowed Primary School - Craven Arms
Lawley Primary School - Telford
Langley St Leonards Primary School - Telford
Lakelands School and Sports College - Ellesmere
Ladygrove Primary School - Telford
Kinnerley C E (Controlled) Primary School - Oswestry
Kingsland Grange School - Shrewsbury
John Wilkinson Primary School - Broseley
John Randall Primary School - Telford
John Fletcher C E/Methodist Junior School - Telford
Ifton Heath Primary School - Oswestry
Idsall School - Shifnal
Hugo Meynell C E (C) Primary School - Market Drayton
Hope C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Holy Cross C E Junior School - Shrewsbury
Holmer Lake Primary School - Telford
Hollinswood Junior School - Telford
Hollinswood Infant & Nursery School - Telford
Hodnet Primary School - Market Drayton
Hinstock Primary School - Market Drayton
Highley Primary School - Bridgnorth
Highlea School - Bridgnorth
High Ercall Primary School - Telford
Haughton School - Telford
Harlescott Junior School - Shrewsbury
Hadnall C E (Controlled) Primary School - Shrewsbury
Hadley Learning Community Secondary Phase - Telford
Hadley Learning Community (Primary Phase) - Telford
Grove School - Market Drayton
Greenfields Primary School - Shrewsbury
Greenacres Primary School - Shrewsbury
Grange School - Shrewsbury
Gobowen Primary School - Oswestry
Ercall Wood Technology College - Telford
Ellesmere Primary School - Ellesmere
Ellesmere College - Senior Schools - Ellesmere
Ellesmere College - Junior School - Ellesmere
Dothill Junior School - Telford
Dothill Infant School - Telford
Dorrington C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Donnington Wood Infant School & Nursery Centre - Telford
Donnington Wood C E (VC) Junior School - Telford
Dawley C E (Aided) Primary School with Nursery - Telford
David Banks School - Shrewsbury
Crudgington Primary School - Telford
Cruckton Hall School - Shrewsbury
Crowmoor Primary School - Shrewsbury
Criftins C E (Controlled) Primary School - Ellesmere
Corvedale C E Primary School - Craven Arms
Corbet School - Shrewsbury
Condover C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Concord College - Shrewsbury
Coleham Primary School - Shrewsbury
Cockshutt C E (Controlled) Primary School - Ellesmere
Coalbrookdale & Ironbridge C E (VA) Primary School - Telford
Clunbury C E Primary School - Craven Arms
Clive C E (Controlled) Primary School - Shrewsbury
Clee Hill Community Primary School - Ludlow
Church Stretton School - Church Stretton
Church Preen Primary School - Church Stretton
Church Aston Infant School - Newport
Christ Church C E Primary School - Shrewsbury
Childs Ercall C E Primary School - Market Drayton
Cheswardine Primary School - Market Drayton
Charlton School - Telford
Caynham C E Primary School - Ludlow
Castlefields Primary School - Bridgnorth
Castle House School - Newport
Captain Webb Primary School - Telford
Burton Borough School - Newport
Buntingsdale Infant School - Market Drayton
Buildwas Primary School - Telford
Brynhafren Community Primary School - Shrewsbury
Bryn Offa C E (Controlled) Primary School - Oswestry
Brown Clee C E Primary School - Bridgnorth
Brown Clee C E Primary School - Bridgnorth
Broseley C E (C) Primary School - Broseley
Bronington C In W VA Primary School - Whitchurch
Brockton C E Primary School - Much Wenlock
Bridgnorth Endowed School - Bridgnorth
Bomere Heath C E (Controlled) Primary School - Shrewsbury
Blessed Robert Johnson Catholic College - Telford
Bitterley C E (Aided) Primary School - Ludlow
Bishops Castle Primary School - Bishops Castle
Bicton C E (Controlled) Primary School - Shrewsbury
Belvidere School - Shrewsbury
Belvidere Primary School - Shrewsbury
Bellan House Preparatory School - Oswestry
Beech Grove C E (Controlled) Junior School - Oswestry
Bedstone College - Bucknell
Beckbury C E (Controlled) Primary School - Shifnal
Baschurch C E (Aided) Primary School - Shrewsbury
Barrow C E Primary School - Broseley
Ashford Carbonell C E Primary School - Ludlow
Aqueduct Primary School - Telford
Apley Wood Primary School - Telford
Alveley Primary School - Bridgnorth
Adderley C E Primary School - Market Drayton
Adcote School for Girls - Shrewsbury
Adams Grammar School - Newport
Abraham Darby School for Preforming Arts - Telford
Woolton Junior School - Liverpool
Woolton Infant School - Liverpool
Woodslee Primary School - Wirral
Woodlands Primary School - Liverpool
Woodlands Primary School - Wirral
Woodchurch Road Primary School - Wirral
Woodchurch High School Specialist Engineering College - Wirral
Woodchurch C E (A) Primary School - Wirral
Wirral Metropolitan College - Wirral
Wirral Hospitals School Community Base - Birkenhead
Wirral Grammar School for Girls - Wirral
Wirral Grammar School for Boys - Wirral
Windsor Community Primary School - Liverpool
Willow Tree Primary School - St Helens
William Gladstone C E Primary School - Liverpool
Whitefield Community Primary School - Liverpool
Whiston Willis Community Primary School - Prescot
Westvale Primary School - Kirkby
West Kirby St Bridgets C E Primary School - Wirral
West Kirby Residential School - Wirral
West Kirby Primary School - Wirral
West Kirby Grammar School for Girls - Wirral
West Derby Comprehensive School (Quarry Wing) - Liverpool
Wellesbourne Primary School & Nursery - Liverpool
Well Lane Primary School - Wirral
Weatherhead High School Media Arts College - Wirral
Wavertree C E Primary School - Liverpool
Waterloo Primary School - Liverpool
Wargrave House School - Newton-le-Willows
Wargrave C E VC Primary School - Newton-le-Willows
Walton St Mary C E Primary School - Liverpool
Walton Progressive School Progressive Lifestyles Education Services - Liverpool
Wallasey School - Wirral
Valewood Primary School - Liverpool
Ursuline Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Upton Hall School (FCJ) - Wirral
Trinity St Peters C E Primary School - Liverpool
Townfield Primary School - Wirral
Town Lane Infant School - Wirral
Tower College - Prescot
Thornton Primary School - Liverpool
Thornton Hough Primary School - Wirral
Thomas Gray Primary School - Bootle
Thingwall Primary School - Wirral
The Trinity Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
The Sylvester Primary School - Knowsley
The Priory Parish C E Primary School - Wirral
The Lyndale School - Wirral
The Elms School - Knowsley
The District C E Primary School - Newton-le-Willows
The Blue Coat School - Liverpool
The Belvedere Academy Liverpool - Liverpool
The Beacon C E VC Primary School - Liverpool
Thatto Heath Community Primary School - St Helens
Sutton Oak C E Primary School - St Helens
Sutton Manor Community Primary School - St Helens
Sutton High Sports College - St Helens
Sunnymede School - Southport
Summerhill Primary School - Liverpool
Sudley Junior School - Liverpool
Sudley Infant School - Liverpool
Streatham House School - Liverpool
Stockton Wood Primary School - Liverpool
Stanton Road Primary School - Wirral
Stanley School - Wirral
Stanley High School Specialist Sports College - Southport
St William of York Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Wilfrids Catholic High School - Liverpool
Whiteness Primary School - Whiteness
Whalsay School - Whalsay
Uyeasound Primary School - Unst
Urafirth Primary School - Urafirth
Tingwall Primary School - Tingwall
Sound Primary School - Lerwick
Skerries School - Out Skerries
Skeld Primary School - Bixter
Shetland College UHI - Lerwick
Scalloway Junior High School - Scalloway
Sandwick Junior High School - Sandwick
Sandness Primary School - Sandness
Olnafirth Primary School - Voe
Ollaberry Primary School - Ollaberry
North Roe Primary School - North Roe
Nesting Primary School - South Nesting
Mossbank Primary School - Mossbank
Mid Yell Junior High School - Yell
Lunnasting Primary School - Vidlin
Happyhansel Primary School - Walls
Hamnavoe Primary School - Burra Isle
Foula Primary School - Foula
Fetlar Primary School - Fetlar
Fair Isle Primary School - Fair Isle
Dunrossness Primary School - Dunrossness
Cunningsburgh Primary School - Cunningsburgh
Cullivoe Primary School - Yell
Burravoe Primary School - Yell
Bressay Primary School - Bressay
Brae High School - Brae
Bells Brae Primary School - Lerwick
Baltasound Junior High School - Unst
Anderson High School - Lerwick
Aith Junior High School - Bixter
Yarrow Primary School - Selkirk
Tweedbank Primary School - Galashiels
Stow Primary School - Galashiels
St Peters Primary School - Galashiels
St Margarets R C Primary School - Galashiels
St Josephs R C Primary School - Selkirk
Selkirk High School - Selkirk
Philiphaugh Community School - Selkirk
Langlee Primary School - Galashiels
Glendinning Terrace Primary School - Galashiels
Knowepark Primary School - Selkirk
Kirkhope Primary School - Selkirk
Galashiels Academy - Galashiels
Fountainhall Primary School - Galashiels
Ettrick Primary School - Selkirk
Caddonfoot Primary School - Galashiels
Burgh Primary School - Galashiels
Borders College - Galashiels
Balmoral Primary School - Galashiels
Wyndham Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Woodlea Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Woodlawn School - Whitley Bay
Witherwack Primary School - Sunderland
Winlaton West Lane Community Primary School - Blaydon-on-Tyne
Wingrove Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Windy Nook Primary School - Gateshead
Windmill Hills Community Primary School - Gateshead
Whitley Lodge First School - Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay High School - Whitley Bay
Whitehouse Primary School - North Shields
White Mere Community Primary School - Gateshead
Whitburn Village Primary School - Sunderland
Whitburn C of E School - Sunderland
Whickham School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Whickham Parochial C E Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Wharrier Street Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Westoe Crown Primary School - South Shields
Westmoor Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Westgate Hill Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Westfield School (Senior House) - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Westfield School (Junior House) - Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Westerhope Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
West Walker Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
West Rainton Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
West Jesmond Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
West Gate Community College - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
West Denton Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
West Boldon Primary School - West Boldon
Wessington Primary School - Washington
Wellfield Middle School - Whitley Bay
Welbeck Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Waverley Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Waterville Primary School - North Shields
Washingwell Community Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Washington School - Washington
Wardley Primary School - Gateshead
Wallsend St Peters C E Primary School - Wallsend
Wallsend Jubilee Community Primary School - Wallsend
Walkergate Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Walker Technology College - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Walbottle Village Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Walbottle Campus Technology College - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Valley View Primary School - Jarrow
Valley Road Community Primary School - Sunderland
Valley Gardens Middle School - Whitley Bay
Usworth Grange Primary School - Washington
Usworth Colliery Primary School - Washington
Tyneview Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Tyne Metropolitan College - North Shields
Tyne Metropolitan College - Wallsend
Trinity School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Trinity School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Town End Primary School - Sunderland
Toner Avenue Primary School - Hebburn
Throckley Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Thornhill School Business & Enterprise College - Sunderland
Thornhill Park School - Sunderland
Thorney Close Primary School - Sunderland
Thomas Walling Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Thomas Hepburn Community School - Gateshead
Thomas Bewick School (Educational Provision) - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
The Venerable Bede C E VA Secondary School - Sunderland
The Percy Hedley School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
The Kings School Tynemouth - Senior School - North Shields
The Kings School Tynemouth - Junior School - North Shields
The Glebe School - Whitley Bay
The Drive Community Primary School - Gateshead
The Cedars School - Gateshead
Temple Park Junior School - South Shields
Temple Park Infant School - South Shields
Talbot House School Newcastle - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Swalwell Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Sunningdale School - Sunderland
Sunderland High School - Senior Department - Sunderland
Sunderland High School - Infant & Junior Department - Sunderland
Stocksfield Avenue Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Stephenson Memorial Community Primary School - Wallsend
Star of The Sea R C VA Primary School - Whitley Bay
Stanhope Primary School - South Shields
Stamfordham First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Wilfrids R C College - South Shields
St Wilfrids R C (VA) Primary School - Gateshead
St Vincents R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Thomas More R C VA High School - North Shields
St Thomas More Catholic School - Blaydon
St Teresas Catholic Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Stephens R C VA Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Robert of Newminster R C School - Washington
St Philip Neri R C Primary School - Gateshead
St Peters R C VA Primary School - Gateshead
St Pauls C E Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Pauls C E Controlled Primary School - Sunderland
St Patricks R C VA Primary School - Sunderland
St Oswalds R C VA Primary School - Gateshead
St Oswalds R C VA Primary School - South Shields
St Oswalds Catholic Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Oswalds C E Primary School - Hebburn
St Michaels R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Michaels Catholic VA Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
St Matthews R C Primary School - Jarrow
St Marys R C VA Primary School Jarrow - Jarrow
St Marys R C VA Primary School - Sunderland
St Marys R C VA Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Marys R C VA Primary School - North Shields
St Marys R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Marys Catholic School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Marys C E Primary School - South Shields
St Mary and St Thomas Aquinas Catholic Primary School - Blaydon
St Marks R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Leonards R C VA Primary School - Sunderland
St Lawrences R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Josephs R C VA Primary School - Rowlands Gill
St Josephs R C VA Primary School - Sunderland
St Josephs R C VA Primary School - Gateshead
St Josephs R C VA Primary School - Washington
St Josephs R C VA Primary School - Jarrow
St Josephs R C VA Primary School - North Shields
St Josephs R C VA Comprehensive School - Hebburn
St Josephs R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Blaydon-on-Tyne
St Johns Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St John Vianney R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St John The Baptist R C Primary School - Gateshead
St John Boste R C VA Primary School - Washington
St John Bosco R C VA Primary School - Sunderland
St James R C VA Primary School - Hebburn
St Gregorys R C VA Primary School - South Shields
St Georges R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Cuthberts R C VA Primary School - Sunderland
St Cuthberts R C VA Primary School - North Shields
St Cuthberts R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Cuthberts Catholic Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Cuthberts Catholic High School (Boys) - Upper School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Cuthberts Catholic High School (Boys) - Lower School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Columbas R C VA Primary School - Wallsend
St Charles R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Catherines Catholic Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Bernadettes R C VA Primary School - Wallsend
St Benets R C VA Primary School - Sunderland
St Bedes R C VA Primary School South Shields - South Shields
St Bedes R C VA Primary School Jarrow - Jarrow
St Bedes R C VA Primary School - Washington
St Bedes R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Bartholomews C E Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Augustines R C VA Primary School - Gateshead
St Anthonys Catholic Girls School - Sunderland
St Anthonys C E Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Annes R C VA Primary School - Sunderland
St Annes Catholic Primary School - Gateshead
St Andrews First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Aloysius R C VA Junior School - Hebburn
St Aloysius R C VA Infant School - Hebburn
St Albans R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
St Albans Catholic Primary School - Gateshead
St Aidans Catholic School & Language College - Sunderland
St Aidans C E Primary School - Gateshead
St Agnes Catholic Primary School - Ryton
SS Peter & Paul R C VA Primary School - South Shields
Springwell Village Primary School - Gateshead
Springwell Dene School - Sunderland
Spring Gardens Primary School - North Shields
Southwick Primary School - Sunderland
Southridge First School - Whitley Bay
Southmoor Community School Mathematics and Computing College - Sunderland
Southlands School - North Shields
South Wellfield First School - Whitley Bay
South Tyneside College - South Shields
South Street Community Primary School - Gateshead
South Shields Community School - South Shields
South Shields Community School - South Shields
South Hylton Primary School - Sunderland
South Gosforth First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Sir Charles Parsons School & Science College - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Simonside Primary School - Jarrow
Simonside Community Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Silverdale School - Wallsend
Shiremoor Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Shiney Row Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Seaview Primary School - South Shields
Seaton Sluice Middle School - Whitley Bay
Seaton Sluice First School - Whitley Bay
Seaton Delaval First School - Whitley Bay
Seaton Burn Community College - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Seaburn Dene Primary School - Sunderland
Sandhill View School - Sunderland
Sacred Heart R C VA Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Sacred Heart R C High School (Girls) - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Ryton Comprehensive School - Ryton-On-Tyne
Ryton Community Junior School - Ryton
Ryton Community Infant School - Ryton
Ryhope Junior School - Sunderland
Ryhope Infant School - Sunderland
Royal Grammar School - Senior School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Royal Grammar School - Junior School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Rowlands Gill Primary School - Rowlands Gill
Roman Road Primary School - Gateshead
Rockliffe First School - Whitley Bay
Riverside Community Primary School - North Shields
Ridgeway Primary School - South Shields
Rickleton Primary School - Washington
Richardson Dees Community Primary School - Wallsend
Richard Coates C of E Middle School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Richard Avenue Primary School - Sunderland
Regent Farm First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Redesdale Community Primary School - Wallsend
Redby Primary School - Sunderland
Ravenswood Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Quarry View Primary School - Sunderland
Priory Primary School - North Shields
Preston Grange Primary School - North Shields
Portland School - Sunderland
Ponteland Middle School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Ponteland First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Ponteland Community High School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Plains Farm Primary School - Sunderland
Percy Main Primary School - North Shields
Pennywell School - Sunderland
Parkhead Community Primary School - Blaydon-on-Tyne
Oxclose Village Primary School - Washington
Oxclose Community School - A Specialist Arts College - Washington
Our Lady Queen of Peace R C VA Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Our Lady & St Annes R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Otterburn First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Oakleigh Gardens School - Sunderland
Oakfield Junior School - Gateshead
Oakfield Infant School - Gateshead
Northern Counties School for The Deaf - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
North Fawdon Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Norham Community Technology College - North Shields
Newcastle-upon-Tyne Church High School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Newcastle School for Boys - Seniors - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Newcastle School for Boys - Juniors - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Newcastle School for Boys - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Newcastle Preparatory School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Newcastle College - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Newcastle Bridges (Hospital School) - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Newburn Manor Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Newbottle Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
New York Primary School - North Shields
New Silksworth Junior School - Sunderland
New Silksworth Infant School - Sunderland
New Penshaw Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
New Hartley First School - Whitley Bay
Mountfield Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Mortimer Primary School - South Shields
Mortimer Comprehensive School - South Shields
Moorside Community Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Moor Edge Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Montagu Cummunity Full Service School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Monkwearmouth School - Sunderland
Monkton Junior School - South Shields
Monkton Infant School & Nursery Unit - South Shields
Monkseaton Middle School - Whitley Bay
Monkseaton Community High School - Whitley Bay
Monkhouse Primary School - North Shields
Mill Hill Primary School - Sunderland
Milecastle Primary School - Newcastle upon Tyne
Marsden Primary School - Sunderland
Marley Hill Community Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Marine Park Primary School - South Shields
Marine Park First School - Whitley Bay
Margaret Sutton School - South Shields
Marden High School - North Shields
Marden Bridge Middle School - Whitley Bay
Maplewood School - Sunderland
Lukes Lane Community School - Hebburn
Lord Blyton Primary School - South Shields
Longbenton Community College - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Lobley Hill Primary School - Gateshead
Lingey House Primary School - Gateshead
Linden Preparatory School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Lemington Riverside Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Laygate Primary School - South Shields
Larkspur Community Primary School - Gateshead
Langley First School - Whitley Bay
Lambton Primary School - Washington
La Sagesse Convent Junior School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
La Sagesse Convent High School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Knoplaw Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Kingston Park Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Kingsmeadow Community Comprehensive School - Gateshead
King Edward Primary School - North Shields
Kibblesworth Primary School - Gateshead
Kenton Bar Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Kenton Technology School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Kelvin Grove Community Primary School - Gateshead
Kells Lane Primary School - Gateshead
Joseph Swan School - Gateshead
John Spence Community High School - North Shields
John F Kennedy Primary School - Washington
Jarrow School Learning for Life - Jarrow
Jarrow Cross C E Primary School - Jarrow
Ivy Road Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Hylton Red House School - Sunderland
Hylton Red House Primary School - Sunderland
Hylton Castle Primary School - Sunderland
Hudson Road Primary School - Sunderland
Houghton Kepier Sports College - A Foundation School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Hotspur Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Hospital Teaching Unit - Gateshead
Holywell Village First School - Whitley Bay
Holystone Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Holy Cross R C VA Primary School - Wallsend
Holley Park Primary School - Washington
Hilton Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Hill View Junior School - Sunderland
Hill View Infant School - Sunderland
Hill Top School - Gateshead
Highfield Community Primary School - Sunderland
Highfield Community Primary School - Rowlands Gill
High Spen Primary School - Rowlands Gill
Heworth Grange Comprehensive School - Gateshead
Hetton School - Hetton-le-Hole
Hetton Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Hetton Lyons Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Hedworthfield Primary School - Jarrow
Hedworth Lane Primary School - Boldon Colliery
Hebburn Comprehensive School - Hebburn
Heaton Manor School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Hazlewood Community Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Hawthorn Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Hasting Hill Primary School - Sunderland
Harton Technology College - South Shields
Harton Junior School - South Shields
Harton Infant & Nursery School - South Shields
Harlow Green Primary School - Gateshead
Hadrian School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Hadrian Primary School - South Shields
Hadrian Park Community Primary School - Wallsend
Grindon Infant School - Sunderland
Grindon Hall Christian School - Sunderland
Greenside Primary School - Gateshead
Greenfields School - Hebburn
Greenfields Community Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Grangetown Primary School - Sunderland
Grange Park Primary School - Sunderland
Grange First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Gosforth Park First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Gosforth Junior High School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Gosforth High School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Gosforth East Middle School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Gosforth Central Middle School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Goathland Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Glynwood Community Primary School - Gateshead
Gillas Lane Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Gibside School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
George Washington Primary School - Washington
George Stephenson Community High School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Gateshead Jewish Primary School - Gateshead
Gateshead Jewish Boarding School - Gateshead
Gateshead High School for Girls - Gateshead
Gateshead College - Gateshead
Furrowfield School - Gateshead
Fulwell Junior School - Sunderland
Fulwell Infant School - Sunderland
Front Street Community Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Forest Hall Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Fellside Community Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Fellgate Primary School - Jarrow
Felldyke Community Primary School - Gateshead
Fatfield Primary School - Washington
Farringdon Primary School - Sunderland
Farringdon Community Sports College - Sunderland
Farne Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Falla Park Community Primary School - Gateshead
Eslington Primary School - Gateshead
Eppleton Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Epinay School - Jarrow
English Martyrs R C VA Primary School - Sunderland
English Martyrs R C Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Emmaville Primary School - Ryton
Emmanuel City Technology College - Gateshead
East Rainton Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
East Herrington Primary School - Sunderland
East Boldon Junior School - East Boldon
East Boldon Infant School - East Boldon
Easington Lane Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Dunston Riverside Community Primary School - Gateshead
Dunston Hill Community Primary School - Gateshead
Dunn Street Primary School - Jarrow
Dubmire Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Dryden School - Gateshead
Dinnington First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Diamond Hall Junior School - Sunderland
Diamond Hall Infant School - Sunderland
Denbigh Community Primary School - Wallsend
Darras Hall First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Dame Dorothy Primary School - Sunderland
Dame Allans School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Dame Allans Boys School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Cullercoats Primary School - North Shields
Crookhill Community Primary School - Ryton
Cragside Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School - Gateshead
Coquet Park First School - Whitley Bay
Columbia Grange School - Washington
Collingwood Primary School - North Shields
Colegate Community Primary School - Gateshead
Clover Hill Community Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Cleadon Village C E Primary School - Sunderland
City of Sunderland College - Bede Centre - Sunderland
Churchill Community College - Wallsend
Christ Church C E Primary School - North Shields
Christ Church C E Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Chopwell Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Chillingham Road Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Cheviot Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Central Newcastle High School GDST - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Central Newcastle High School (G D S T) - Junior Department - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Castletown Primary School - Sunderland
Castlegreen Community School - Lower School - Sunderland
Castlegreen Community School - Upper School - Sunderland
Castle View School - Sunderland
Carville Community Primary School - Wallsend
Carr Hill Community Primary School - Gateshead
Cardinal Hume Catholic School - Gateshead
Canning Street Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Caedmon Community Primary School - Gateshead
Byker Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Burnside Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Burnside Business & Enterprise College - Wallsend
Burnopfield Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Broadwood Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Broadway Junior School - Sunderland
Broadway East First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Brighton Avenue Primary School - Gateshead
Bridgewater School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Brandling Primary School - Gateshead
Bournmoor Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Boldon School - Boldon Colliery
Boldon C E Primary School - West Boldon
Blaydon West Primary School - Blaydon-on-Tyne
Blackfell Primary School - Washington
Bishop Harland C E (Aided) Primary School - Sunderland
Bill Quay Primary School - Gateshead
Biddick School Sports College - Washington
Biddick Primary & Nursery School - Washington
Biddick Hall Junior School - South Shields
Biddick Hall Infant School - South Shields
Bexhill Primary School - Sunderland
Bernard Gilpin Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Benton Park Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Benfield School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Benedict Biscop C E (Aided) Primary School - Sunderland
Belsay First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Beech Hill Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Bedewell Primary School - Hebburn
Bede Community Primary School - Gateshead
Bede Burn Primary School - Jarrow
Beacon Hill School (North Shields) - North Shields
Beacon Hill School & Specialist College for Business & Enterprise - Wallsend
Battle Hill Community Primary School - Wallsend
Barnwell Primary School - Houghton-Le-Spring
Barnes Junior School - Sunderland
Barnes Infant School - Sunderland
Barmston Village Primary School - Washington
St Werburghs Catholic Primary School - Wirral
St Vincents School for The Blind and Partially Sighted - Liverpool
St Vincent De Paul Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School - St Helens
St Thomas C E Primary School - Liverpool
St Theresas Catholic Primary School - St Helens
St Teresas Catholic Primary School - St Helens
St Teresas Catholic Junior School - Liverpool
St Teresas Catholic Infant & Nursery School - Southport
St Teresa of Lisieux Catholic Infant School - Liverpool
St Stephens C E Primary School - Southport
St Silas C E Primary School - Liverpool
St Sebastians Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Saviours C E Aided Primary School - Birkenhead
St Robert Bellarmine Catholic Primary School - Bootle
St Philips C E Primary School - Liverpool
St Philips C E Primary School - Southport
St Peters Catholic Primary School - Wirral
St Peters C E Primary School - Newton-le-Willows
St Peter & St Paul Catholic Primary School - St Helens
St Peter & Paul Catholic Primary School - Wirral
St Pauls Catholic Primary School - Wirral
St Pauls Catholic Junior School - Liverpool
St Pauls & St Timothys Catholic Infant School - Liverpool
St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Southport
St Patricks Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Paschal Baylon Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Oswalds Catholic Junior School - Liverpool
St Oswalds Catholic Infant School - Liverpool
St Oswalds C E Primary School - Bootle
St Nicholas Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Nicholas C E Aided Primary School - Liverpool
St Monicas Catholic Primary School - Bootle
St Michaels CE High School - Liverpool
St Michaels Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Michael-In-The-Hamlet Primary School - Liverpool
St Michael & All Angels Catholic Primary School - Birkenhead
St Matthews Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Marys College Preparatory School - Liverpool
St Marys College - Liverpool
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Marys Catholic Junior School - Newton-le-Willows
St Marys Catholic Infants School - Newton-le-Willows
St Marys Catholic College - Wirral
St Marys (West Derby) C E Primary School - Liverpool
St Marys & St Thomas C E Primary School - St Helens
St Mary and St Pauls C E Primary School - Prescot
St Marks Catholic Primary School - Knowsley
St Maries Catholic Primary School - Kirkby
St Margarets C E High School - Liverpool
St Margarets (Anfield) C E Primary School - Liverpool
St Margaret of Antioch C E (Aided) Primary School - Liverpool
St Margaret Marys Catholic Junior School - Knowsley
St Margaret Marys Catholic Infants School - Knowsley
St Malachys Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Lukes Halsall C E Primary School - Liverpool
St Lukes Catholic Primary School - Prescot
St Lukes C E Primary School - Liverpool
St Leos Catholic Primary School - Whiston
St Laurences Catholic Primary School - Wirral
St Laurences Catholic Primary School - Kirkby
St Julies Catholic High School - Liverpool
St Julie Catholic Primary School - St Helens
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Wirral
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Wirral
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Wirral
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Huyton
St Joseph The Worker Catholic Primary School - Kirkby
St Johns Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Johns Catholic Junior School - Wirral
St Johns Catholic Infant School - Wirral
St Johns C E Primary School - Southport
St Johns C E Primary School - Liverpool
St John Vianney Catholic Primary School - St Helens
St John Stone Catholic Primary School - Southport
St John Plessington Catholic College - Wirral
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School - Knowsley
St John Boscos Arts College - Liverpool
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Jeromes Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St James C E Primary School - St Helens
St Hughs Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Barbara Priestman School - Sunderland
Bamburgh School - South Shields
Balliol Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Bailey Green Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Backworth Park Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Atkinson Road Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Ashley Primary School - South Shields
Argyle House School - Sunderland
Archibald First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Archbishop Runcie C E First School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Appletree Gardens First School - Whitley Bay
Amberley Community Primary School - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
All Saints C E Primary School - South Shields
All Saints C E College - Newcastle-upon-Tyne
Albert Elliott Primary School - South Shields
Albany Village Primary School - Washington
Ysgol Gymraeg Cwmbran - Cwmbran
Ysgol Gyfun Gwynllyw - Pontypool
Ysgol Bryn Onnen - Pontypool
Woodlands Community Primary School - Cwmbran
West Monmouth School - Pontypool
Victoria Primary School - Pontypool
St Peters Church In Wales Primary School - Blaenavon
St Francis R C Primary School - Pontypool
St Davids R C Primary School - Cwmbran
St Albans R C Primary School - Pontypool
St Albans R C High School - Pontypool
Pontymoile Primary School - Pontypool
Pontnewynydd Primary School - Pontypool
Pontnewydd Primary School - Cwmbran
Ponthir Ciw VA Primary School - Ponthir
Penygarn Community Primary School - Pontypool
Our Lady of The Angels R C Primary School - Cwmbran
Oakfield Primary School & Nursery Unit - Cwmbran
New Inn Primary School - Ponytpool
Maendy Primary School - Cwmbran
Llanyrafon Primary School - Cwmbran
Llantarnam School - Cwmbran
Kemys Fawr Infant & Nursery School - Pontypool
Hollybush Primary School - Cwmbran
Hillside Primary School - Blaenavon
Henllys Church In Wales Primary School - Cwmbran
Griffithstown Primary School (Junior) - Pontypool
Griffithstown Primary School (Infant S) - Pontypool
Greenmeadow Primary School - Cwmbran
George Street Primary School - Pontypool
Garnteg Primary School - Pontypool
Fairwater High School - Cwmbran
Cwmffrwdoer Primary School - Pontypool
Crownbridge School - Pontypool
Croesyceiliog School - Cwmbran
Croesyceiliog North Road Infant School & Nursery Unit - Cwmbran
Croesyceiliog Junior School - Cwmbran
Coed Eva Junior School - Cwmbran
Coed Eva Infant School & Nursery Unit - Cwmbran
Brookfield Primary School - Cwmbran
Blenheim Road Community Primary School - Cwmbran
Abersychan School - Pontypool
Ysgol Sant Curig - Barry
Ysgol Sant Baruc - Barry
Ysgol Maes Dyfan - Barry
Ysgol Iolo Morganwg - Cowbridge
Ysgol Gymraeg Pen Y Garth - Penarth
Ysgol Gyfun Bro Morgannwg - Barry
Ysgol Gwaun Y Nant - Barry
Ysgol Erwr Delyn - Penarth
Y Bont Faen Primary School - Cowbridge
Wick & Marcross C In W Primary School - Wick
Westbourne School - Penarth
Victoria Primary School - Penarth
Sully Primary School - Penarth
Stanwell School - Penarth
St Richard Gwyn R C Comprehensive School - Barry
St Nicholas C In W Primary School - St Nicholas
St Josephs R C (Aided) Primary School - Penarth
St Illtyd Primary School - Llantwit Major
St Helens R C (Aided) Junior School - Barry
St Helens R C (Aided) Infant School - Barry
St Davids C In W (Aided) Primary School - Cowbridge
St Cyres Comprehensive School - Penarth
St Athan Primary School - Barry
St Andrews Major C In W (Aided) Primary School - Dinas Powys
Romilly Junior School - Barry
Romilly Infants School - Barry
Rhws Primary School - Barry
Peterston-Super-Ely C In W Primary School - Peterson-Super-Ely
Pendoylan C In W (Aided) Primary School - Cowbridge
Palmerston Primary School - Barry
St Hildas C E High School - Liverpool
St Helens College - St Helens
St Gregorys Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Gregorys Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Georges Primary School - Wirral
St Georges Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St George of England Specialist Engineering College - Bootle
St Gabriels C E Primary School - Knowsley
St Francis Xaviers College Centre of Excellence for Maths & Computing - Liverpool
St Francis of Assisi Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Francis De Sales Catholic Junior School - Liverpool
St Francis De Sales Catholic Infants and Nursery School - Liverpool
Oak Field Primary School - Barry
Murch Junior School - Dinas Powys
Llantwit Major School - Llantwit Major
Llansannor C In W (Aided) Primary School - Cowbridge
Llanilltud Fawr Primary and Nursery School - Llantwit Major
Llanfair Primary School - Cowbridge
Llandough Primary School - Penarth
Llancarfan Primary School - Barry
Jenner Park Primary School - Barry
St Finbars Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Holton Primary School - Barry
St Elizabeths Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Edwards College - Liverpool
St Edmunds & St Thomas Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Edmund of Canterbury Catholic High School - Knowsley
St Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School - Knowsley
St Dominics Catholic Primary School Junior Department - Huyton
St Dominics Catholic Primary School Infants Department - Huyton
St Cuthberts Catholic Primary School & Nursery - Liverpool
St Cuthberts Catholic Community College for Business & Enterprise - St Helens
St Columbas Catholic Primary School - Knowsley
St Cleopas C E Primary School - Liverpool
St Clares Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Christophers Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Charles Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Brigids Catholic Primary School - Knowsley
St Cecilias Catholic Junior School - Liverpool
St Cecilias Catholic Infant School - Liverpool
St Benedicts College - Liverpool
St Benedicts Catholic Primary School - Bootle
St Bartholomews Catholic Primary School - Prescot
St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic High School - St Helens
St Austins Catholic Primary School - St Helens
St Austins Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Anthony of Padua Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Anselms College - Wirral
St Anns C E Primary School - Prescot
St Annes Catholic Primary School - St Helens
St Annes Catholic Primary School - Knowsley
St Annes Catholic Primary School - Wirral
St Annes Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Annes (Stanley) C E Primary School - Liverpool
St Andrews The Apostle Catholic Primary School - Halewood
St Andrews Maghull C E Primary School - Liverpool
St Andrews C E (Aided) Primary School - Wirral
St Ambroses Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
St Ambrose Barlow Catholic College - Bootle
St Aloysius Catholic Primary School - Knowsley
St Alberts Catholic Primary School - Knowsley
St Albans Catholic Primary School - Wirral
St Aidans Catholic Primary School - Huyton
St Agnes Catholic Primary School - Huyton
St Aelreds Catholic Technology College - Newton-le-Willows
SS Peter & Paul Catholic Primary School - Kirkby
Springwood Heath Primary School - Liverpool
Springwell Park Community Primary - Bootle
Springfield School - Kirkby
Southport College - Southport
Southmead Community Primary School - Prescot
South Wirral Arts School - Wirral
Somerville Primary School - Wirral
Solar School - Wallasey
Simonswood Primary School - Kirkby
Shoreside Primary School - Southport
Smithdown Primary School - Liverpool
Shorefields Technology College - Liverpool
Sherdley Primary School - St Helens
Savio Catholic High School - Bootle
Sandfield Park School - Liverpool
Sanderling/Ravenswood Unit Rock Ferry High School - Birkenhead
Sandbrook Primary School - Wirral
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Wirral
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Sacred Heart Catholic High School (Lower) - Liverpool
Sacred Heart Catholic High School - Liverpool
Runnymede St Edwards School - Liverpool
Ruffwood Community High School - Kirkby
Rudston Junior School - Liverpool
Rudston Infant School - Liverpool
Royal School for The Blind Wavertree School & Clifton House - Wavertree
Rowan Park School - Bootle
Roseheath Community Primary School - Halewood
Roscoe Junior School - Liverpool
Roscoe Infant School - Liverpool
Rock Ferry Primary School - Wirral
Rock Ferry High School - Wirral
Roby Park Primary School - Huyton
Robins Lane Community Primary School - St Helens
Rivington Primary School - St Helens
Riverside Primary School - Wirral
Ridgeway High School - Wirral
Richard Evans Community Primary School - St Helens
Rice Lane Junior School - Liverpool
Rice Lane Infant and Nursery School - Liverpool
Redgate Primary School - Liverpool
Redcourt - St Anselms - Prenton
Redbridge High School - Liverpool
Red Bank School - Newton-le-Willows
Ravenscroft Community Primary School - Kirkby
Ranworth Square Primary School - Liverpool
Range High School - Liverpool
Rainhill High School- Media Arts College - Prescot
Rainford High Technology College - St Helens
Rainford C E Primary School - St Helens
Rainford Brook Lodge Community Primary School - St Helens
Raeburn Primary School - Wirral
Queens Park C E/ U R C Primary School - St Helens
Princes Primary School - Liverpool
Presfield School - Southport
Prescot Primary School - Prescot
Prescot Community High School - Prescot
Prenton Primary School - Wirral
Prenton Preparatory School - Prenton
Prenton High School for Girls - Wirral
Poulton Primary School - Wirral
High Street Primary School - Barry
Headlands School - Penarth
Gwenfo C In W Primary School - Wenvoe
Gladstone Primary School - Barry
Fairfield Primary School - Penarth
Evenlode Primary School - Penarth
Eagleswell Primary School - Llantwit Major
Dinas Powys Infant School - Dinas Powys
Cowbridge Comprehensive School - Cowbridge
Colcot Primary School - Barry
Poulton Lancelyn Primary School - Wirral
Portland Primary School - Wirral
Pleasant Street Primary School - Liverpool
Cogan Primary School - Penarth
Cadoxton Primary School - Barry
Bryn Hafren Comprehensive School - Barry
Barry Island Primary School - Barry
Barry Comprehensive School - Barry
Barry College - Barry
Atlantic College - Llantwit Major
Ashgrove School - Penarth
All Saints C In W (Aided) Primary School - Barry
Plantation Primary School - Knowsley
Albert Primary School - Penarth
Pinehurst Primary School - Liverpool
Phoenix Primary School - Liverpool
Peterhouse School for Autistic Children - Southport
Pensby Park Primary School - Wirral
Pensby Junior School - Wirral
Pensby Infant School - Wirral
Pensby High School for Girls - Wirral
Pensby High School for Boys - A Specialist Sports College - Wirral
Penkford School - Newton-le-Willows
Parklands High School - Liverpool
Park View Primary School - Huyton
Park Primary School - Wirral
Park High School Specialist Sports College - Wirral
Park Brow Community Primary School - Kirkby
Parish C E Primary School - St Helens
Palmerston Primary School - Liverpool
Overdale Community Primary School - Kirkby
Overchurch Junior School - Wirral
Overchurch Infant School - Wirral
Our Ladys Catholic Primary School - Knowsley
Our Ladys Bishop Eton Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Our Lady Star of The Sea Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Our Lady of Walsingham Catholic Primary School - Bootle
Our Lady of The Assumption Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Our Lady of Pity Catholic Primary School - Wirral
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School - Wirral
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School - Southport
Our Lady of Good Help Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Our Lady of Compassion Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Our Lady and St Swithins Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Our Lady & St Philomenas Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Our Lady & St Edwards Catholic Primary School - Birkenhead
Orrets Meadow School - Wirral
Oldershaw School - Wirral
Oakdene Primary School - Prescot
Nutgrove Methodist Aided Community Primary School - St Helens
Notre Dame Catholic College Centre of Excellence for Performing Arts - Liverpool
Norwood Primary School - Southport
Northway Primary School - Liverpool
Northway Primary School - Liverpool
Northcote Primary School - Liverpool
North Liverpool Academy - Liverpool
Norman Pannell Primary School - Liverpool
Nine Tree Primary School - Knowsley
Newton-le-Willows Primary School - Newton-le-Willows
Newton-le-Willows Community High School - Newton-le-Willows
Newton Bank School - Newton-le-Willows
Newstead Vocational Education Centre - Kirkby
Haselor School - Alcester
Hartshill School - Hartshill
Canon Maggs C E (Aided) Junior School - Bedworth
Newfield School - Liverpool
New Park Primary School - Liverpool
New Hutte Community Primary School - Knowsley
New Heys Community Comprehensive School A Business & Enterprise Specialist College - Liverpool
New Brighton Primary School - Wirral
Harris School - Harris Drive
Netherton Moss Primary School - Liverpool
Much Woolton Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Mount Primary School - Wirral
Harbury C E Primary School - Harbury
Mosspits Junior School - Liverpool
Mosspits Infant School - Liverpool
Mosslands School - A Technology College - Wirral
Mosscroft Community Primary School - Knowsley
Monksdown Primary School - Liverpool
Millstead Primary School - Liverpool
Millfields Primary School - Wirral
Millbrook Community Primary School - Kirkby
Mill Green School - Newton-le-Willows
Hampton Lucy C E Primary School - Hampton Lucy
Middlefield Primary School - Liverpool
Great Alne Primary School - Alcester
Merton Bank Community Primary School - St Helens
Mersey Park Primary School - Wirral
Merefield School - Southport
Merchant Taylors School for Girls - Liverpool
Merchant Taylors School - Liverpool
Merchant Taylors Junior School for Girls and Preparatory - Liverpool
Goodyers End Primary School - Bedworth
Meols Cop High School - Southport
Glendale Infant School - Nuneaton
Mendell Primary School - Wirral
Melling Primary School - Liverpool
George Eliot Community School A Business - Nuneaton
Meadowside School - Wirral
Ga|lňy Common Infant School - Galley Common
Matthew Arnold Primary School - Liverpool
Ettington C E Primary School - Stratford-upon-Avon
Marshside Primary School - Southport
Maricourt Catholic High School - Liverpool
Etone Community School and Technology - Nuneaton
Manor Primary School - Wirral
English Martyrs Catholic (Aided) Primary School - Hillmorton
Malvern Primary School - Knowsley
Emscote Infant School - Warwick
Maghull High School - Liverpool
Eastlands (Community) Primary School - Rugby
Mab Lane Primary School - Liverpool
Dunnington C E Primary School - Alcester
Lyme Community Primary School - Newton-le-Willows
Dunchurch Infant School (Foundation) - Dunchurch
Lydiate Primary School - Liverpool
Dunchurch Boughton C E (Aided) Junior School - Dunchurch
Lower Lee School - Liverpool
Longview Community Primary School - Knowsley
Dove Bank Primary School - Nailstone
Longton Lane Community Primary School - Prescot
Cubbington C E Primary School - Cubbington
Longmoor Primary School - Liverpool
Liverpool Community College - Liverpool
Liverpool College Preparatory School - Liverpool
Litherland Moss Primary School - Liverpool
Croft Junior School - Stockingford
Litherland High School - Liverpool
Coughton C E Primary School - Coughton
Lister Junior School - Liverpool
Lister Infant School - Liverpool
Liscard Primary School - Wirral
Coten End Primary School - Warwick
Congerstone Primary School - Congerstone
Clinton Primary School - Kenilworth
Clifton-Upon-Dunsmore C E (C) Primary School - Clifton-On-Dunsmore
Claverdon Primary School - Claverdon
Chilvers Coton Community Infant School - Nuneaton
Chetwynd Junior School - Gipsy Lane
Canon Evans C E (Aided) Infant School - Bedworth
Milborne St Andrew First School - Milborne St Andrew
Lingham Primary School - Wirral
Linaker Primary School - Southport
Linacre Primary School - Bootle
Legh Vale Primary Early Years & Childcare Centre - St Helens
Leasowe Primary School - Wirral
Leamington Community Primary School - Liverpool
Lawrence Community Primary School - Liverpool
Larkfield Primary School - Southport
Lansbury Bridge School - St Helens
Lander Road Primary School - Liverpool
Ladymount Catholic Primary School - Wirral
Knowsley Village Primary School - Knowsley
Knowsley Southern Primary Support Centre - Liverpool
Knowsley Northern Primary Support Centre - Kirkby
Knowsley Hey Arts College - Knowsley
Camp Hill Primary School - Nuneaton
Burton Green C E Primary School - Burton Green
Knowsley Community College - Roby
Knowsley Central Primary Support Centre - Knowsley
Budbrooke Primary School - Hampton Magna
Knotty Ash Primary School - Liverpool
Kirkdale St Lawrences C E Primary School - Liverpool
Brooke School - Rugby
Bridge Town Primary School - Stratford-upon-Avon
Briar Hill Infant School - Whitnash
Boughton Leigh (Community) Junior School - Brownsover
Kirkby C E Primary School - Kirkby
Boughton Leigh (Community) Infant School - Brownsover
Kingsway Primary School - Wirral
Kingsmead School - Wirral
Kingsley Community Primary School - Liverpool
Kings Meadow Primary School - Southport
King George VI Sixth Form College - Southport
Bishops Itchington Primary School - Bishops Itchington
King David Primary School - Liverpool
King David High School - Liverpool
Bilton School-A Maths and Computing College - Bilton
Kilgarth School - Wirral
Bilton Grange School - Rugby
Kew Woods Primary School - Southport
Kensington Community Primary Junior School - Liverpool
Bilton C E (Controlled) Junior School - Rugby
Bilton (Community) Infant School - Bilton
Bidford-On-Avon C E (Controlled) Primary School - Bidford-On-Avon
Bawnmore (Community) Infant School - Rugby
Barlestone C E Primary School - Barlestone
Barford St Peters C E VA Primary School - Barford
Barby C E Primary School - Barby
Aylesford School and Language College - Warwick
Avon Valley School and Performing Arts - Newbold Road
Ashlawn School & Science College - Rugby
Arnold Lodge School - Leamington Spa
Arden Hill Infant School - Atherstone
Arden Forest Infant School - Bulkington
Alveston C E (Controlled) Primary School - Tiddington
All Saints C E (Controlled) Primary School - Nuneaton
All Saints C E (Controlled) Junior School - Warwick
All Saints C E (Aided) Infant School - Bedworth
All Saints C E (Aided) Community Primary School - Leek Wootton
Alderman Smith School and Sports College - Stockingford
Alcester High School Technology College - Alcester
Acorns Primary School - Long Compton
Abbotsford School - Kenilworth
Abbots Farm (Community) Junior School - Rugby
Abbots Farm (Community) Infant School - Rugby
Abbey C E (Controlled) Infant School - Nuneaton
Kensington Community Primary Infant School - Liverpool
Irby Primary School - Wirral
Huyton-With-Roby C E Primary School - Huyton
Hunts Cross Community Primary School - Liverpool
Hugh Baird College - Bootle
Hudson Primary School - Liverpool
Hope Valley Community Primary School - Liverpool
Hope School - Liverpool
Holy Trinity Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Wirral
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Southport
Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School - St Helens
Holy Spirit Catholic Primary School - Bootle
Holy Rosary Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Holy Name Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Knowsley
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Southport
Holy Family Catholic High School - Liverpool
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School - Wirral
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School - St Helens
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Holy Angels Catholic Primary School - Kirkby
Holly Lodge Girls College A Centre for Excellence for The Art - Liverpool
Hillside Primary School - Wirral
Hillside High School - Bootle
Hilbre High School - Wirral
Highfield Service Centre - Knowsley
Higher Side Community Comprehensive School - Knowsley
Higher Bebington Junior School - Wirral
Heygarth Primary School - Wirral
Hey Green Community Primary School - Liverpool
Heswall St Peters C E Primary School - Wirral
Heswall Primary School - Wirral
Heswall Preparatory School - Wirral
Hayfield School - Wirral
Haydock Sports College - St Helens
Haydock English Martyrs Catholic Primary School - St Helens
Hatton Hill Primary School - Liverpool
Halsnead Community Primary School - Knowsley
Halewood College - Knowsley
Halewood C E Primary School - Knowsley
Hale C E VC Primary School - Liverpool
Gwladys Street Primary and Nursery School - Liverpool
Grove Street Primary School - Wirral
Greenways School - Liverpool
Greenleas Primary School - Wirral
Greenbank Primary School - Liverpool
Greenbank High School - Southport
Green Park Primary School - Liverpool
Great Meols Primary School - Wirral
Great Crosby Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Greasby Junior School - Wirral
Greasby Infant School - Wirral
Grange Valley Primary School - St Helens
Grange Primary School - Bootle
Gladstone House School - Liverpool
Gilmour Junior School - Liverpool
Gilmour Infant School - Liverpool
Gilbrook School - Wirral
Gayton Primary School - Wirral
Gateacre Community Comprehensive School Centre of Excellence for Humanities - Liverpool
Garston C E Primary School - Liverpool
Freshfield Primary School - Liverpool
Foxfield School - Wirral
Formby High School - Liverpool
Forefield Junior School - Liverpool
Forefield Infant School - Liverpool
Florence Melly Primary School - Liverpool
Fender Primary School - Wirral
Fazakerley Primary School - Liverpool
Fazakerley High School - Liverpool
Farnborough Road Junior School - Southport
Farnborough Road Infant School - Southport
English Martyrs Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Faith Primary School - Liverpool
Evelyn Community Primary School - Prescot
Ernest Cookson School - Liverpool
Emmaus C E & Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Elleray Park School - Wirral
Egremont Primary School - Wirral
Eccleston Mere Primary School - Eccleston
Eccleston Lane Ends Primary School - Prescot
Eaves Primary School - St Helens
Eastway Primary School - Wirral
Eastcroft Park Community Park School - Kirkby
Dovedale Junior School - Liverpool
Dovedale Infant School - Liverpool
Dovecot Primary School - Liverpool
Deyes High School - Liverpool
Devonshire Park Primary School - Wirral
De La Salle School - St Helens
De La Salle Catholic High School Centre of Excellence for Humanities - Liverpool
Dawpool C E (A) Primary School - Wirral
Croxteth Comprehensive School - Liverpool
Croxteth Community Primary School - Liverpool
Crosby High School - Liverpool
Cowley Language College - St Helens
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School - St Helens
Corinthian Community Primary School - Liverpool
Cole Street Primary School - Wirral
Clifford Holroyde School - Liverpool
Clarence High School - Formby
Clare Mount Specialist Sports Collegeol - Wirral
Churchtown Primary School - Southport
Church Drive Primary School - Wirral
Christian Fellowship School - Liverpool
Christchurch C E Primary School - Wirral
Christ The King Catholic Primary School - Wirral
Christ The King Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
Christ The King Catholic High School & Sixth Form Centre - Southport
Christ Church C E Primary School - Bootle
Christ Church C E Aided Primary School - Wirral
Childwall Valley Primary School - Liverpool
Childwall School A Specialist Sports College - Liverpool
Childwall C E Primary School - Liverpool
Chestnut Tree School - Liverpool
Chesterfield High & Sports College - Liverpool
Cherryfield Primary School - Kirkby
Cathcart Street Primary School - Wirral
Castleway Primary School - Wirral
Carr Mill Primary School - St Helens
Carmel College - St Helens
Carleton House Preparatory School - Liverpool
Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School Sports College - Liverpool
Calderstones Community Comprehensive School (Quarry Bank Wing) - Liverpool
Calday Grange Grammar School - Wirral
Broughton Hall Catholic High School A Technology College - Liverpool
Brookside Community Primary School - Knowsley
Brookhurst Primary School - Wirral
Brookdale Primary School - Wirral
Brookfield High School - Knowsley
Broadway Community High School - St Helens
Broadgreen Primary School - Liverpool
Broadgreen High School A Technology College - Liverpool
Broad Square Primary School - Liverpool
Broad Oak Community Primary School - St Helens

Brackenwood Junior School - Wirral
Brackenwood Infant School - Wirral
Bowring Comprehensive School - Huyton
Bootle High School - Bootle
Booker Avenue Junior School - Liverpool
Booker Avenue Infant School - Liverpool
Blueberry Park Primary School - Liverpool
Blueberry Park Primary School - Liverpool
Blessed Sacrament Catholic Junior School - Liverpool
Blessed Sacrament Catholic Infant School - Liverpool
Bleak Hill Primary School - St Helens
Blackmoor Park Junior School - Liverpool
Blackmoor Park Infants School - Liverpool
Blacklow Brow Primary School - Knowsley
Blackbrook St Marys Catholic Primary School - St Helens
Black Horse Hill Junior School - Wirral
Black Horse Hill Infant School - Wirral
Bishop Martin C E Primary School - Liverpool
Bishop David Shepperd C E Primary School - Southport
Birkenhead Sixth Form College - Prenton
Birkenhead School - Prenton
Birkenhead Preparatory School - Prenton
Birkenhead High School (GDST) - Prenton
Birkdale Primary School - Southport
Birkdale High School - Southport
Bidston Village C E Primary School - Wirral
Bidston Avenue Primary School - Wirral
Bellerive FCJ Catholic College - Liverpool
Belle Vale Community Primary School - Liverpool
Beechenhurst School - Liverpool
Bedford Primary School - Bootle
Bedford Drive Primary School - Wirral
Bebington High Sports College - Wirral
Beaufort Park Primary School - Liverpool
Beach Road Primary School - Liverpool
Barnston Primary School - Wirral
Banks Road Primary School - Liverpool
Barlows Primary School - Liverpool
Banks Methodist Primary School - Southport
Bank View High School (South) - Liverpool
Bank View High School (North) - Liverpool
Avalon Preparatory School - Wirral
Auckland College - Liverpool
Atherton House School - Liverpool
Ashurst Primary School - St Helens
Ashfield Secondary School - Liverpool
Arrowe Hill Primary School - Wirral
Arnot Community Primary School - Liverpool
Archbishop Blanch C E High School(A Technology College) - Liverpool
Archbishop Beck Catholic College(Sports College) - Liverpool
Anfield Junior School - Liverpool
Alt Bridge Secondary Support Centre - Knowsley
Anfield Infant School - Liverpool
Alsop High School (Technology College) - Liverpool
Allanson Street Primary School - St Helens
All Saints Catholic Primary School - Liverpool
All Saints Catholic Primary School - Bootle
All Saints Catholic High School - Kirkby
Aintree Davenhill Primary School - Aintree
Ainsdale St Johns C E Primary School - Southport
Ainsdale Hope CE High School - Southport
Academy of St Francis of Assisi Liverpool - Liverpool
Abbots Lea School - Liverpool
South Failsworth Primary School - Failsworth
Yesoiday Hatorah V A School - Prestwich
Woodhouses Voluntary Primary School - Failsworth
Woodhouse Primary School - Urmston
Westwood Park Primary School - Eccles
Wardley C E Primary School - Swinton
Walkden High School - Worsley
Tyldesley Primary School - Tyldesley
Two Trees Sports College - Denton
The Willows Primary School - Wythenshawe
The Swinton High School - Swinton
The Friars Primary School - Salford
The Deans Primary School - Swinton
The Barlow R C High School and Specialist Science College - East Didsbury
Stretford High School Community Language College - Stretford
St Thomas More R C Primary School - Middleton
St Stephens C E Primary School - Tyldesley
St Saviour C E Primary School Ringley - Radcliffe
St Pauls Peel C E Primary School - Worsley
St Pauls Catholic High School - Wythenshawe
St Pauls C E Primary School - Worsley
St Pauls C E Primary School - Worsley
St Monicas R C Specialist Language College - Prestwich
St Michaels C E Primary School - Atherton
St Michaels C E Primary School - Middleton
St Marys R C Primary School - Middleton
St Marys Catholic High - AN 11-18 Specialist Mathematics & Computing College - Tyldesley
St Johns C E Infant School - Failsworth
St Marks R C Primary School - Swinton
St Marks C E Primary School - Worsley
St Josephs R C Primary School - Salford
St Johns V A C E Primary School - Middleton
St Johns C E Primary School - Swinton
St Edwards R C Primary School - Rusholme
St Johns C E (VA) Primary School - Radcliffe
St John Vianney School - Stretford
St John Fisher R C Primary School and Autistic Spectrum Disorder Resource Base - Denton
St James R C Primary School - Salford
St Hildas C E (A) Primary School - Stretford
St Gilberts R C Primary School - Eccles
St Georges C E Primary School - Salford
St Andrews Boothstown C E Primary School - Boothstown
St Edwards R C Primary School - Middleton
St Bedes College Preparatory School - Alexandra Park
St Brigids R C Primary School - Beswick
St Georges Central C E Primary School - Tyldesley
St Clements C E Primary School - Higher Openshaw
St James C E Primary School Birch-In-Rusholme - Rusholme
St Joseph The Worker R C Primary School - Higher Irlam
Parklee Community Primary School - Atherton
Highfield Primary School - Urmston
Crossacres Primary School - Wythenshawe
St Catherines R C Primary School - Didsbury
St Bernadettes R C Primary School - Whitefield
St Bedes College - Senior School - Manchester
St Ambrose Barlow Catholic Technology College - Swinton
St Barnabas C E Primary School - Openshaw
St Bernards R C Primary School - Burnage
St Anthonys R C Primary School - Woodhouse Park
St Augustines C E Primary School - Swinton
St Ambrose Barlow Catholic Primary School - Tyldesley
St Alphonsus R C Primary School - Old Trafford
SS John Fisher/Thomas More Catholic Primary School - Benchill
Salford College - Worsley
Salford City Academy - Eccles
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - Atherton
Royal Manchester Childrens Hospital School - Swinton
Radcliffe Riverside School - Radcliffe
Radcliffe Riverside School - Radcliffe
Radcliffe Hall C E/Methodist Controlled Primary School - Radcliffe
Prestolee Primary School - Radcliffe
Pendleton College - Salford
Parrenthorn High School - Prestwich
Oakwood High School - Eccles
North Walkden Primary School - Salford
North Trafford College - Stretford
Newall Green High School for The Arts Science Maths & Vocational College - Wythenshawe
Newall Green Primary School - Wythenshawe
New Park High School - Eccles
Mossfield Primary School - Swinton
Mesne Lea Primary School - Worsley
Meadowbank Primary School & Nursery - Atherton
Manor Green Primary School - Denton
Manchester Muslim Preparatory School - Withington
Manchester Mesivta V A School - Prestwich
Manchester Hospital Schools and Home Teaching Service - Blackley
Manchester College of Arts & Technology - Openshaw
Lower Kersal Primary School - Salford
Lewis Street Primary School - Eccles
Highlea Secondary School - Worsley
Gorse Hill Primary School - Stretford
Ellenbrook Primary School - Worsley
Delamere School - Urmston
City College Manchester - Crumpsall
Christ The King R C Primary School - Worsley
Chatsworth High School - Salford
Branwood Preparatory School - Eccles
Boothstown Methodist Primary School - Worsley
Beech Street Primary School - Eccles
Barton Moss Community Primary School - Eccles
Manchester Academy - Moss Side
Lostock College - Stretford
Littlemoss High School for Boys - Droylsden
Little Heaton C E Primary School - Middleton
Levenshulme High School for Girls - Levenshulme
Langley Primary School - Middleton
Kings Road Primary School - Old Trafford
James Brindley Primary School - Worsley
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Worsley
Harrop Fold High School - Worsley
Furrow Community School - Middleton
Flixton Girls High School - Urmston
Eccles College - Eccles
Crab Lane Primary School - Higher Blackley
Corrie Primary School - Denton
Clifton Primary School - Swinton
Clarendon Cottage School - Eccles
Christ Church C E Primary School - Eccles
Chowbent Primary School - Atherton
Chorlton Park Primary School - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
Chorlton High School - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
Chetham - Manchester
Charlestown Primary School - Salford
Charlestown Community Primary School - Blackley
Chapel Street Primary School - Levenshulme
Cedar Mount High School - Gorton
Cardinal Langley R C High School - Middleton
Cams Lane Community Primary School - Radcliffe
Camberwell Park School - Blackley
Brookburn Community Primary School - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
Bridgewater Primary School - Little Hulton
Boarshaw Community Primary School - Middleton
Beaver Road Primary School - Didsbury
Barlow Hall Primary School - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
Audenshaw Primary School - Audenshaw
Alma Park Primary School - Levenshulme
All Hallows R C High School - Salford
Alkrington Primary School - Alkrington
Aldwyn Primary School and Motor Impaired Resource Base - Audenshaw
Abraham Moss High School - Crumpsall
Abbotsford Preparatory School - Urmston
Abbey College - Cheapside
Wright Robinson Sports College - Gorton
Withington Girls School - Fallowfield
William Hulmes Junior School - Manchester
William Hulmes Grammar School - Manchester
Wilbraham Primary School - Fallowfield
Whitefield Community Primary School - Whitefield
Wharton Primary School - Worsley
Whalley Range High School for Girls - Whalley Range
West End Primary School - Denton
Wesley Methodist V C Primary School - Radcliffe
Wentworth High School - Eccles
Wellacre Technology College - Urmston
Webster Primary School - Greenheys
Victoria Park Junior School - Stretford
Victoria Park Infant School - Stretford
Victoria Avenue Community Primary School - Blackley
Varna Street Primary School - Openshaw
Urmston Junior School - Urmston
Urmston Infant School - Urmston
Urmston Grammar School - Urmston
Trinity C E High School - Hulme
Tootal Drive Primary School - Salford
The Meadows Primary School - Blackley
The Cathedral School of St Peter & St John R C Primary School - Salford
Yeoford Community Primary School - Crediton
Yeo Valley Primary School and Nursery Unit - Barnstaple
Yealmpton Primary School - Yealmpton
Yealmpstone Farm Primary School - Plympton
Wynstream Primary School - Exeter
Wychbury House School - Torquay
Woolsery Primary School - Bideford
Woolacombe Primary School - Woolacombe
Woodlands School - Whitleigh
Woodlands Park Primary School - Ivybridge
Woodford Junior School - Plympton
Woodford Infant School - Plympton
Woodfield Primary School - Whitleigh
Woodbury Salterton C E Primary School - Woodbury Salterton
Woodbury C E Primary School - Exeter
Wolborough C E Primary School - Newton Abbot
Withycombe Raleigh C E Primary School - Withycombe Raleigh
Witheridge C E Primary School - Witheridge
Winkleigh Primary School - Winkleigh
Willowbrook School and Nursery Unit - Whipton
Willowbank Primary School - Cullompton
Willand School - Willand
Wilcombe Primary School and Nursery Unit - Wilcombe
Widey Court Primary School - Crownhill
Widecombe-In-The-Moor Primary School - Newton Abbot
Whitstone Head School - Holsworthy
Whitstone Community Primary School - Whitstone
Whitleigh Community Primary School - Whitleigh
White Rock Primary School - Paignton
Whitchurch Primary School - Tavistock
Whipton Barton Junior School - Exeter
Whipton Barton Infant School and Nursery Unit - Exeter
Whimple Primary School - Exeter
Weston Mill Community Primary School - Camels Head
Westlands School & Technology College - Torquay
Westcliff Primary School - Dawlish
West Park Primary School - Plymouth
West Hill Primary School - Ottery St Mary
West Exe Technology College - Exeter
West Down Primary School - Ilfracombe
West Croft Junior School - Bideford
West and East Putford Primary School - Holsworthy
West Alvington C E Primary School - Kingsbridge
Wembury Primary School - Wembury
Watcombe Primary School & Childrens Centre - Torquay
Warberry C E Primary School - Torquay
Walter Daw Primary and Nursery Unit - Exeter
Vranch House School and Centre - Exeter
Victoria Road Primary School - Plymouth
Upton St James C E Primary School - Torquay
Upottery Primary School - Honiton
Uplowman C E Primary School - Uplowman
Umberleigh Community Primary School - Umberleigh
Ugborough Primary School - Ivybridge
Uffculme School - Uffculme
Uffculme Primary School - Uffculme
Two Moors Primary School and Nursery Unit - Tiverton
Trinity School - Teignmouth
Tower House School - Paignton
Torre C E Primary School - Torquay
Torquay Grammar School for Girls - Torquay
Torquay Community College - Torquay
Torquay Boys Grammar School - Torquay
Tiverton High School - Tiverton
Thorverton C E Primary School - Thorverton
Thornbury Primary School - Estover
The White House School - Seaton
The West of England School & College - Exeter
The Topsham School - Topsham
The Park Community School - Barnstaple
The Maynard School - Exeter
The Lampard Community School - Barnstaple
The Grove Primary School - Totnes
The Gables Hostel - Cullompton
The Duchy School Bradninch - Townlands Bradninch
The Dolphin School - Exmouth
The Clinton C E Primary School - Okehampton
The Castle Primary School - Tiverton
The Beacon C E VA Primary School - Exmouth
The Axe Valley Community College - Axminster
The Abbey School - St Marychurch
Teign School - Kingsteignton
Tedburn St Mary Primary School - Tedburn St Mary
Tavistock Community Primary School and Nyrsery Unit - Tavistock
Tavistock Community College - Tavistock
Taunton Hospital - Ward 16 Musgrove Park Hospital
Tamerton Vale Primary School - Southway
Tamarside Community College - Higher St Budeaux
Swimbridge C E Primary School - Swimbridge
Sutcombe Community Primary School - Holsworthy
Stuart Road Primary School - Stoke
The Birches School - West Didsbury
The Albion High School - Salford
Temple Primary School - Cheetham
Summerville Primary School - Salford
Stretford Grammar School - Stretford
Stanley Grove Community Primary School - Longsight
St Willibrords R C Primary School - Clayton
St Wilfrids R C Primary School - Hulme
St Wilfrids C E Primary School - Newton Heath
St Wilfrids C E Aided Primary School - Northenden
St Thomas Primary School - Lower Crumpsall
St Thomas of Canterbury R C Primary School - Salford
St Thomas More R C Maths & Computing College - Denton
St Teresas R C Primary School - Irlam
St Teresas R C Primary School - Stretford
St Stephens R C Primary School - Droylsden
St Stephens C E Primary School - Audenshaw
St Sebastians R C Primary School - Salford
St Richards R C Primary School - Atherton
St Richards R C Primary School - Longsight
St Philips R C Primary School - Salford
St Philips C E Primary School - Atherton
St Philips C E Primary School - Salford
St Philips C E Primary School - Hulme
St Peters R C Primary School - Middleton
St Peters R C High School - Gorton
St Peters Catholic Primary School - Newall Green
St Peters C E Primary School - Swinton
St Pauls New Windsor C E Primary School - Salford
St Pauls C E Primary School - Salford
St Pauls C E Primary School - Withington
St Patricks R C Primary School - Collyhurst
St Patricks Catholic High School & Arts College - Eccles
St Monicas R C Primary School - Flixton
St Michaels R C Primary School - Whitefield
St Michaels C E Primary School - Flixton
St Matthews R C High School - Moston
St Matthews C E Primary School - Stretford
St Marys R C Primary School - Failsworth
St Marys R C Primary School - Denton
St Marys R C Primary School - Eccles
St Marys R C Primary School - Swinton
St Marys R C Primary School - Radcliffe
St Marys R C Primary School - Levenshulme
St Marys C E Primary School - Cadishead
St Marys C E Primary School - Droylsden
St Marys C E Primary School - Moston
St Marys C E Primary School - Moss Side
St Marys C E Aided Primary School - Prestwich
St Marys C E (Davyhulme) Primary School - Davyhulme
St Marks C E Primary School - Miles Platting
St Margarets C E V C Primary School - Prestwich
St Margarets C E Primary School - Whalley Range
St Margaret Marys R C Primary School - New Moston
St Malachys R C Primary School - Collyhurst
St Lukes with All Saints C E Primary School - Salford
St Lukes R C Primary School - Salford
St Lukes C E Primary School - Longsight
St Kentigerns R C Primary School - Fallowfield
St Josephs R C Primary School - Little Hulton
St Josephs R C Primary School - Longsight
St Johns R C Primary School - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
St Johns C E Primary School - Longsight
St Johns C E Junior School - Failsworth
St John Fisher R C Primary School - Middleton
St John Bosco R C Primary School - Blackley
St James C E Primary School Gorton - Gorton
St Hugh of Lincoln R C Primary School - Stretford
St Hildas C E (Aided) Primary School - Prestwich
St Georges R C Secondary School - Worsley
St Franciss R C Primary School - Gorton
Warden House Primary School - Deal
Walthamstow Hall - Sevenoaks
Yetev Lev Day School for Boys - London
Yesodey Hatorah Jewish School - London
Yerbury Primary School - London
Yardley Primary School - London
Wyvil Primary School - London
Wykeham Primary School - London
Wyborne Primary School - London
Wormholt Park Primary School - London
Woolwich Polytechnic Boys School - London
Woolmore Primary School - London
Woodside Primary School - London
Woodside Park International School - Pre-Preparatory & Nursery Department - London
Woodside Park International School - London
Woodside Park International School - London
Woodridge Primary School - London
Woodmansterne Primary School - London
Woodhouse College - London
Woodhill Primary School - London
Woodgrange Infant School - London
Woodfield School - London
Woodberry Down Community Primary School - London
Wood Lane High School - London
Wolfson Hillel Primary School - London
Wix Primary School - London
Winton Primary School - London
Winsor Primary School - London
Winns Primary School - London
Wingfield Primary School - London
Windrush Primary School - London
Winchmore School - London
Wimbledon Park Primary School - London
Wimbledon High School (G D S T) - London
Wimbledon Common Preparatory School - London
Wimbledon College Preparatory School - London
Wimbledon College - Loyola Centre - London
Wimbledon Chase Primary School - London
Willowfield School - London
William Patten Primary School - London
Willow Dene School - London
Willow Brook Primary - London
Willington School - London
William Tyndale Primary School - London
William Morris School - London
William Hogarth Primary School - London
William Ellis School - London
William Davies Primary School - London
William Davies Primary School - London
William C Harvey School - London
Wilbury Primary School - London
Wilberforce Primary School - London
Whittington Hospital Class - London
Whittingham Community Primary School - London
Whitmore Primary School - London
Whitehall Primary School - London
Whitefield School - London
Whitefield School - London
White Hart Lane Business & Enterprise College - London
Wetherby School - London
Westwood Language College for Girls - London
Weston Park Primary School - London
Westminster Under School - London
Westminster Kingsway College - Vincent Square Centre - London
Westminster City School - London
Westminster Cathedral R C School - London
Westminster Cathedral Choir School - London
Westminster Academy - London
Westfields Primary and Nursery School - London
Westbridge Primary School - London
West Wimbledon Primary School - London
West Twyford Primary School - London
West Lea School - London
West Hill Primary School - London
West Ham C E Primary School - London
West Grove Primary School - London
West Green Primary School - London
West Acton Primary School - London
Wessex Gardens Primary School - London
Wentworth Tutorial College - London
Wendell Park Primary School - London
Wellington Primary School - London
Wellington Primary School - London
Welbourne Primary School - London
Waterside Primary School - London
Watergate School - London
Warwick School for Boys - London
Wanstead High School - London
Wanstead C E Primary School - London
Walworth Academy - London
Walthamstow School for Girls - London
Walthamstow Academy - London
Waltham Forest College - London
Walnut Tree Walk Primary School - London
Walker Primary School - London
Vittoria Primary School - London
Vita et Pax Preparatory School - London
Virgo Fidelis Preparatory School - London
Virgo Fidelis Convent Senior School - London
Gartocharn Primary School - Alexandria
Garelochhead Primary School - Garelochhead
Elmwood School - Dumbarton
Virginia Primary School - London
Victory Primary School - London
Vicarage Primary School - London
Vernon House School - London
Vauxhall Primary School - London
Ursuline Preparatory School - London
Ursuline High School - London
Upton Cross Primary School - London
University College School - Junior Branch - London
University College School - London
University College Hospital - Children`s Hospital School - London
Tyssen Primary School - London
Twyford C E High School - London
Turnham Primary Foundation School - London
Turney Primary and Secondary School - London
Tuke School - London
Tufnell Park Primary School - London
Tudor Primary School - London
Trinity St Mary`s C E Primary School - London
Trevor Roberts Tutorial College - London
Walderslade Primary School - Chatham
Walderslade High School for Girls - Chatham
Wainscott Primary School - Rochester
Vigo Village School - Gravesend
Valley Primary School - Bromley
Valley Park Community School - Maidstone
Ursuline College - Westgate-On-Sea
Upton Primary School - Bexleyheath
Upton Junior School - Broadstairs
Unicorn Primary School - Beckenham
Twydall Infant & Nursery School - Gillingham
Tunbury Primary School - Chatham
Tunbridge Wells High School - Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys - Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells Girls` Grammar School - Tunbridge Wells
Trottiscliffe C E Primary School - West Malling
Townley Grammar School for Girls - Bexleyheath
Tonbridge School - Tonbridge
Tonbridge Grammar School - Tonbridge
The Westlands School - Sittingbourne
The Towers School - Ashford
The Thomas Aveling School - Rochester
The Sweyne Junior School - Swanscombe
The Skinners` School - Tunbridge Wells
The Rochester Grammar School for Girls - Rochester
The Robert Napier School - Gillingham
The Priory School - Orpington
The North School - Ashford
The New School At West Heath - Sevenoaks
The New Beacon School - Sevenoaks
The Maplesden Noakes School - Maidstone
The Leigh Technology Academy - Dartford
The Langafel C E Primary School - Dartford
The King`s School Canterbury - Canterbury
The Judd School - Tonbridge
The John Mayne C E Primary School - Biddenden
The Ifield School - Gravesend
The Hundred of Hoo Comprehensive School - Rochester
The Howard School - Gillingham
The Hereson School - Broadstairs
The Harvey Grammar School - Folkestone
The Granville School - Sevenoaks
The Downs C E Primary School - Deal
The Business Academy, Bexley - Erith
The Brent Primary School - Dartford
The Bradbourne School - Sevenoaks
The Archbishop`s School - Canterbury
The Anthony Roper Primary School - Dartford
Thamesview School - Gravesend
Townsend Primary School - London
Tower Hamlets College - Poplar Centre - London
Tower House School - London
Tower Bridge Primary School - London
Tottenhall Infant School - London
Torridon Junior School - London
Torridon Infant School - London
Torriano Junior School - London
Torriano Infant School - London
Tom Hood School - London
Tollgate Primary School - London
Toldos Yaakov Yosef School - London
Tiverton Primary School - London
Timbercroft Primary School - London
Tidemill Primary School - London
Thorpe Hall Primary School - London
Thorntree Primary School - London
Thornhill Primary School - London
Thomas`s Preparatory School, Battersea - London
Thomas`s Preparatory School (Clapham) - London
Thomas`s London Day School - London
Thomas Tallis School - London
Thomas Jones Primary School - London
Thomas Gamuel Primary School - London
Thomas Fairchild Community Primary School - London
Thomas Buxton Junior School - London
Thomas Buxton Infant and Nursery School - London
The Working Men`s College - London
The William Morris Academy - London
The Welsh School (Ysgol Gymraeg Llundain) c/o Stonebridge Primary School - London
The Vines School - London
The Village School - London
The Vale School - London
The Vale School - London
The Vale Resource Base - Northumberland Park School - London
The Swedish School - London
The Swaminaryan School - London
The Study Preparatory School - London
The Study Preparatory School - London
The School of The Islamic Republic - London
The Royal School, Hampstead - London
The Royal Docks Community School - London
The Royal Brompton National Heart & Lung Hospital - London
The Rowans School - London
The Roche School - London
The Ravenscroft School - London
The Priory C E (VA) Primary School - London
The Pointer School - London
The Petchey Academy - London
The Orion Primary School - London
The Norwood School - London
The Mount School - London
The Moat School - London
The Michael Tippett School - London
The Merlin School - London
The London Oratory School - London
The Latymer School - London
The Latymer Preparatory School - London
The Lammas School - London
The John Roan School - London
The Japanese School - London
The Hyde School - London
The Harrodian School - London
The Hampshire School-Knightsbridge Upper School - London
The Hall School - London
The Green C E Primary School - London
The Good Shepherd R C Primary School - London
The Godolphin and Latymer School - London
The Falcons School for Girls - London
The Falcons School for Boys - London
The Evelina Hospital School - London
The Elmgreen School - London
The Dominie School - London
The Compton School - London
The College of North West London - London
The College of North East London - Tottenham Centre - London
The City Literacy Institute - London
The Charter School - London
The Cavendish School - London
The Bridge School (Woodbridge Site) - London
The Bridge Academy Hackney - London
The Bridge (Prebend Site) - London
The Bridge (Elthorne Site) - London
The Arts Educational Schools London - London
The American School IN London - London
Vhe Amtgn Primary School - London
The Academy At Peckham - London
Tetherdown Primary School - London
Telferscot Primary School - London
Tayyibah Girls School - London
Sylvia Young Theatre School - London
Sydenham School - Specialist Science School - London
Sydenham High School (G D S T) - London
Sybourn Junior School - London
Sybourn Infants School - London
Swiss Cottage School - London
Swanlea School of Business & Enterprise College - London
Swaffield Primary School - London
Sussex House School - London
Surrey Square Junior School - London
Surrey Square Infants School - London
Sunnyhill Primary School - London
Sunnyfields Primary School - London
Summerside Primary School - London
Sulivan Primary School - London
Sudbourne Primary School - London
Stroud Green Primary School - London
Streatham Wells Primary School - London
Streatham and Clapham High School (GDST) - London
Stratford School - London
Strand-On-The-Green Junior School - London
Strand-On-The-Green Infant and Nursery School - London
Stormont House School - London
Stoneydown Park Primary School - London
Stonebridge Primary School - London
Stoke Newington School Media Arts College - London
Stockwell Primary School - London
Stockwell Park High School - London
Stillness Junior School - London
Stillness Infant School - London
Stewart Headlam Primary School - London
Stewart Fleming Primary School - London
Stepney Greencoat C E Primary School - London
Stepney Green Maths & Computing College - London
Stephen Hawking School - London
Stebon Primary School - London
Starks Field Primary School - London
Star Primary School - London
Stanford Primary School - London
Stamford Hill Primary School - London
St Winifred`s R C Infant School - London
St Winifred`s Catholic Junior School - London
St Winefride`s R C Primary School - London
St William of York R C Primary School - London
St Vincent`s R C Primary School - London
St Vincent`s R C Primary School - London
St Vincent`s R C Primary School - London
St Vincent`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Vincent De Paul R C Primary School - London
St Ursula`s Convent School - London
St Thomas The Apostle R C College - London
St Thomas of Canterbury R C Primary School - London
St Thomas More R C School - London
St Thomas More R C Primary School - London
St Thomas More R C Comprehensive School - London
St Thomas More Language College - London
St Thomas C E Primary School - London
St Thomas Becket Catholic Primary School - London
St Thomas A Becket R C Primary School - London
St Theresa`s R C Primary School - London
St Stephen`s Primary School - London
St Stephen`s C E Primary School - London
St Stephen`s C E Primary School - London
St Stephen`s C E Primary School - London
St Stephen`s C E Primary School - London
St Scholastica`s R C Primary School - London
St Saviour`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Saviour`s C E VA Primary School - London
St Saviour`s C E Primary School - London
St Saviour`s C E Primary School - London
St Saviour`s C E Primary School - London
St Saviour`s C E Infant School - London
St Saviour`s and St Olave`s C E School - London
St Robert Southwell R C Primary School - London
St Philip`s School - London
St Peter-In-Chains R C Infant School - London
St Peter`s R C Primary School - London
St Peter`s Eaton Square C E School - London
St Peter`s C E Primary School - London
St Peter`s C E Primary School - London
St Peter`s C E Primary School - London
St Peter`s C E Primary School - London
St Peter and St Paul`s R C Primary School - London
St Pauls Preparatory School - London
St Paul`s with St Michael`s C E Primary School - London
St Paul`s Way Community School and Arts College - London
St Paul`s School- Senior School - London
St Paul`s R C Primary School - London
St Paul`s Girls` School - London
St Paul`s Cathedral School - London
St Paul`s C E Primary School - London
St Paul`s C E Primary School - London
St Paul`s C E Primary School - London
St Paul`s C E Primary School - London
St Paul`s C E Primary School - London
St Paul`s C E Primary School - London
St Paul`s C E Primary School - London
St Paul`s and All Hallows C E Junior School - London
St Paul`s and All Hallows C E Infant School - London
St Paul`s Academy - London
St Paul with St Luke`s CE Primary School - London
St Patrick`s R C Primary School - London
St Patrick`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Patrick`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Osmund`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Olave`s Preparatory School - London
St Nicholas School - London
St Nicholas Prep School with Montessori Nursery - London
St Monica`s R C Primary School - London
St Monica`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Michael`s C E Primary School - London
St Michaels C E Primary School - London
St Michael`s R C School - London
St Michael`s R C Primary School - London
St Michael`s Catholic Grammar School - London
St Michael`s C E Primary School - London
St Michael`s C E Primary School - London
St Michael`s C E Primary School - London
St Michael Steiner School - London
St Michael At Bowes C E Junior School - London
St Michael & All Angels C E Academy - London
St Matthias` C E Primary School - London
St Matthias C E Primary School - London
St Matthew`s C E Primary School - London
St Matthew`s C E (VA) Primary School - London
St Matthew Academy - London
St Marys Kilburn C E Primary School - London
St Marylebone C E School - London
St Mary`s Walthamstow C E VA Primary School - London
St Mary`s RC Primary School - London
St Mary`s R C Primary School - London
St Mary`s R C Primary School - London
St Mary`s R C Primary School - London
St Mary`s R C Primary School - London
St Mary`s R C Junior School - London
St Mary`s R C Infant School - London
St Mary`s Convent School Hampstead - London
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Mary`s Catholic Junior School - London
St Mary`s Catholic (VA) Primary School - London
St Mary`s C E Primary School - London
St Mary`s C E Primary School - London
St Mary`s C E Primary School - London
St Mary`s C E Primary School - London
St Mary`s C E Primary School - London
St Mary`s C E Primary School - London
St Mary`s C E Junior School - London
St Mary`s C E Infant School - London
St Mary`s C E High School - London
St Mary`s C E High School - London
St Mary`s Bryanston Square C E Primary School - London
St Mary`s and St John`s C E Primary School - London
St Mary R C Primary School - London
St Mary of The Angels R C Primary School - London
St Mary Magdalene`s C E Primary School - London
St Mary Magdalene C E Primary School - London
St Mary Magdalene C E Primary School - London
St Mary Magdalene Academy - London
St Mary Magdalen`s R C Junior School - London
St Mary Magdalen`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Mary Magdalen`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Mary and St Pancras C E Primary School - London
St Mary and St Michael R C Primary School - London
St Mary Abbots C E Primary School - London
St Martin-In-The-Fields High School for Girls - London
St Martin`s School - London
St Martin of Porres R C Primary School - London
St Mark`s Primary School - London
St Mark`s C E Primary School - London
St Mark`s C E Primary School - London
St Mark`s C E Primary School - London
St Margaret`s School - London
St Margaret`s Lee C E Primary School - London
St Margaret`s C E Primary School - London
St Margaret Clitherow R C Primary School - London
St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary School - London
St Luke`s C E Primary School - London
St Luke`s C E Primary School - London
St Luke`s C E Primary School - London
St Luke`s C E Primary School - London
St Luke`s C E (VA) Primary School - London
St Leonards` C of E Primary School - London
St Leonard`s C E Primary School - London
St Jude`s C E Primary School - London
St Jude`s C E Primary School - London
St Jude and St Paul`s CE Primary School - London
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - London
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - London
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - London
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - London
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - London
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - London
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - London
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - London
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - London
St Joseph`s R C Junior School - London
St Joseph`s R C Junior School - London
St Joseph`s R C Infant School - London
St Joseph`s R C Infant and Nursery School - London
St Joseph`s Convent School for Girls - London
St Joseph`s College - London
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Joseph`s Catholic Junior School - London
St Joseph`s Catholic Junior School - London
St Joseph`s Catholic Infants` School - London
St Joseph`s Catholic Infant School - London
St Joseph R C Primary School - London
St John`s Upper Holloway CE Primary School - London
St John`s R C Primary School - London
St John`s Primary School - London
St John`s Highbury Vale C E Primary School - London
St John`s C E Primary School - London
St John`s C E Primary School - London
Billinghay C E Primary School - Lincoln
St John`s C E Primary School - London
St John`s C E Primary School - London
St John`s Beaumont School - London
St John`s and St Clement`s Primary School - London
St John`s (Walworth) C E Primary Schoml - Mofdon
St John`s (Angell Town) C E Primary School - London
St John Vianney R C Primary School - London
St John The Divine C E Primary School - London
St John The Baptist C E Primary School - London
St John of Jerusalem C E Primary School - London
St John Fisher R C (VA) Primary School - London
St John Evangelist R C Primary School - London
St John C E Walham Green Primary School - London
St John and St James C E V A Primary School - London
St John and St James C E Primary School - London
St Joan of Arc R C Primary School - London
St Joachim`s R C Primary School - London
St James` Hatcham C E Primary School - London
St James` Catholic Specialist Science and Sports College - London
St James` C E Primary School - London
St James` C E Junior School - London
St James The Great Catholic Primary School - London
St James Independent School for Girls - London
St James Independent School (Junior) - London
St James C E Primary School - London
St James and St Michaels C E School - London
St Ignatius R C Primary School - London
St Helens School - London
St Helen`s R C Primary School - London
St Helen`s R C Primary School - London
St Helen`s Catholic Infant School - London
St Gregory`s R C Primary School - London
St Gilda`s R C Junior School - London
St George`s Hospital School - London
St George`s Hanover Square School - London
St George`s Cathedral RC Primary School - London
St George`s C E Primary School - London
St George`s C E Primary School - London
St George`s (Maida Vale) Catholic School - London
St George The Martyr C E Primary School - London
St Gabriel`s C E Primary School - London
St Francis` R C Primary School - London
St Francis Xavier Sixth Form College - London
St Francis of Assisi R C Primary School - London
St Francis De Sales R C Junior School - London
St Francis De Sales R C Infant School - London
St Francis Catholic Primary School - London
St Francesca Cabrini RC Primary School - London
St Faiths C E Primary School - London
St Eugene De Mazenod R C Primary School - London
St Elizabeth`s Primary School - London
St Edward`s R C Primary School - London
St Edward`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Edmund`s R C Primary School - London
St Edmund`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Dunstans College - Junior School - London
St Dunstan`s College - London
St Dominic`s R C Primary School - London
St Dominic`s R C Primary School - London
St Clements and St James C E Primary School - London
St Cuthbert with St Matthias C E School - London
St Clement Danes C E Primary School - London
St Christopher`s School - London
St Christina`s R C Preparatory School - London
St Charles R C Primary School - London
St Charles Catholic Sixth Form College - London
St Chad`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Boniface RC Primary School - London
St Bonaventure`s R C Comprehensive School - London
St Bernadette R C Junior School - London
St Benedict`s School - London
St Benedict`s Junior School - London
St Bede`s Catholic Infant School - London
St Bartholomew`s C E Primary School - London
St Barnabas C E Primary School - London
Thames View Junior School - Gillingham
Thames View Infant School - Gillingham
Tenterden Infant School - Tenterden
Tenterden C E Junior School - Tenterden
Temple School - Rochester
Temple Hill Community Primary School - Dartford
Tatsfield Primary School - Westerham
Swingate Infant Community School - Chatham
Swanscombe Infant School - Swanscombe
Swanley Technology School - Swanley
Swan Valley Community School - Swanscombe
Swalecliffe Community Primary School - Whitstable
Swadelands School - Maidstone
Sutton Valence School - Maidstone
Sutton Valence Primary School - Maidstone
Sussex Roal ComiuNity Primary School - Tonbridge
Sturry C E Primary School - Canterbury
Stowting C E Primary School - Ashford
Stoke Community Primary School - Rochester
Stocks Green Primary School - Tonbridge
Stelling Minnis C E Primary School - Canterbury
Steephill School - Longfield
Staplehurst School - Tonbridge
St William of Perth Catholic Primary School - Rochester
St Thomas`s C E Primary School - Tunbridge Wells
St Thomas` Catholic Primary School - Sevenoaks
St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School - Gillingham
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School - Chatham
St Teresa`s Catholic Primary School - Ashford
St Stephen`s Junior School - Canterbury
St Simon Stock R C Comprehensive School - Maidstone
St Ronans School - Hawkhurst
St Richard`s Catholic Primary School - Dover
St Philip Howard Catholic Primary School - Herne Bay
St Peters` Infant School - Rochester
St Peter`s Catholic Primary School - Sittingbourne
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Maidstone
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Folkestone
St Paulinus C E Primary School - Dartford
St Olave`s and St Saviour`s Grammar School - Orpington
St Nicholas` C E VC Infant School - Rochester
St Mildred`s Infant School - Broadstairs
St Michael`s School - Sevenoaks
St Michael`s C E Junior School - Maidstone
St Michael`s C E Infant School - Maidstone
St Matthews High Brooms C E Primary School - Tunbridge Wells
St Mary`s Island C E V A Primary School - Gillingham
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Whitstable
St Mary of Charity Primary School - Faversham
St Martin`s C E Primary School - Folkestone
St Mark`s C E Primary School - Tunbridge Wells
St Margaret`s-at-Cliffe - Dover
St Margaret`s Infant School - Gillingham
St Margaret`s At Troy Town C E (VC) Primary School - Rochester
St Margaret Clitherow R C Primary School - Tonbridge
St Lawrence College IN Thanet - Ramsgate
St Lawrence C E Primary School - Sevenoaks
St Katherine`s Primary School - Snodland
St Katharines Knockholt C E Primary School - Sevenoaks
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Gravesend
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Broadstairs
St John`s Catholic Primary School - Gravesend
St John`s C E VC Primary School - Sevenoaks
St John`s C E VC Infant School - Chatham
St James` C E Junior School - Tunbridge Wells
St James` C E (Aided) Infant School - Tunbridge Wells
St Helen`s C E Primary School - Rochester
St Gregory`s Catholic Comprehensive School - Tunbridge Wells
St George`s C E School - Gravesend
St George C E Middle School - Sheppey
St Fidelis Catholic Primary School - Erith
St Edmund`s Junior School - Canterbury
St Barnabas and St Philip`s CE Primary School - London
St Augustine`s Priory School - London
St Augustine`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Augustine`s C E School - London
St Augustine`s C E Primary School - London
St Augustine R C Primary School - London
St Anthony`s R C Primary School - London
St Antony`s R C Primary School - London
St Anthony`s Preparatory School - London
St Anthony`s Catholic Primary School - London
St Anselm`s R C Primary School - London
St Anne`s R C Primary School - London
St Anne`s R C Primary School - London
St Anne`s Catholic High School for Girls (Upper) - London
St Anne`s C E Primary School - London
St Ann`s School - London
St Ann`s C E Primary School - London
St Angela`s Ursuline Convent School - London
St Angela`s & St Bonaventure`s Sixth Form Centre - London
St Andrew`s R C Primary School - London
St Andrew`s C E V A Primary School - London
St Andrew`s C E Primary School - London
St Andrew`s C E Primary School - London
St Andrew`s C E Primary School - London
St Andrew and St Francis C E Primary School - London
St Aloysius` College RC School (Boys) - London
St Aloysius R C Junior School - London
St Aloysius R C Infant School - London
St Alfege with St Peters C E Primary School - London
St Alban`s C E Primary School - London
St Aidan`s C E Primary School - London
St Agnes` R C Primary School - London
St Agnes R C Primary School - London
Springhallow School - London
Springfield Community Primary School - London
Springfield Christian Primary School - London
Spa School - London
Southwold Primary School - London
Southwark Park Primary School - London
Southwark College - London
Southmead Primary School - London
Southgate College - London
Southfields Community College - London
Southfield Primary School - London
Southern Road Primary School - London
Southbank International School (Hampstead Campus) - London
Southbank International School - London
South Thames College - London
South Rise Primary School - London
South Norwood Primary School - London
South Harringey Junior School - London
South Haringey Infant and Nursery School - London
South Hampstead High School (G D S T) - Senior Department - London
South Hampstead High School (Junior Department) - London
South Grove Primary School - London
South Camden Community School - London
Soho Parish CE Primary School - London
Snowsfields Primary School Inc The Tim Jewell Unit - London
Snaresbrook Primary School - London
Snaresbrook College Preparatory School - London
Smithy Street Primary School - London
Smallwood Primary School and Language Unit - London
Skinners` Company School for Girls (Upper) - London
Skinners` Company School for Girls (Lower) - London
Sir William Burrough Primary School - London
Sir Thomas Abney Primary School - London
Sir John Lillie Primary School - London
Sir John Heron Primary School - London
Sir John Cass`s Foundation and Redcoat School - London
Sir John Cass`s Foundation (VA) C E Primary School - London
Sir James Barrie Primary School - London
Sir George Monoux Sixth Form College - London
Sir Francis Drake Primary School - London
Sion-Manning Catholic Girls School - London
Singlegate Primary School - London
Sinclair House School - London
Simon Marks Jewish Primary School - London
Shooters Hill Post 16 Campus - London
Sherington Primary School - London
Sheringham Junior School - London
Sheringdale Primary School - London
Shene School - London
Sheen Mount Primary School - London
Shapla Primary School - London
Shaftesbury Primary School - London
Shaftesbury Park Primary School - London
Shacklewell Primary School - London
Seven Sisters Primary School - London
Seven Mills Primary School - London
Servite R C Primary School - London
Selwyn Primary School - London
Selwyn Junior School - London
Selwyn Infant School - London
Sellincourt Primary School - London
Sedgehill Secondary School - London
Sebright Primary School - London
Scott Wilkie Primary School - London
Sarum Hall School - London
Sarah Bonnell School - London
Sandringham Primary School - London
Sandhurst Junior Primary School - London
Sandhurst Infant and Nursery School - London
Samuel Rhodes School - London
Salusbury Primary School - London
Salisbury School Turin Campus - London
Salisbury School Nightingale Campus - London
Salisbury Primary School - London
Salesian College - London
Salcombe School - London
Saint Cecilia`s Wandsworth C E School - London
Sacred Heart R C Secondary School - London
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - London
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - London
Sacred Heart R C High School - London
Sacred Heart (Roehampton) Catholic Primary School - London
Sacred Heart (Battersea) R C Primary School - London
Ryelands Primary School - London
Rye Oak Primary School - London
Rutlish School - London
Ruth Lunzer Lubavitch Girls Primary School - London
Rushmore Primary School - London
Rushey Green Primary School - London
Rush Croft School - London
Royston Primary School - London
Royal Free Hospital Children`s School - London
Rotherhithe Primary School - London
Rotherfield Primary School - London
Rosetta Primary School - London
Rosendale Primary School - London
Rosemead Preparatory School - London
Rosary R C Primary School - London
Ronald Ross Primary School - London
Roman Road Primary School - London
Rokesly Junior School - London
Rokesly Infant School - London
Rokeby School - London
Roger Ascham Primary School - London
Roehampton C E Primary School - London
Roe Green Junior School - London
Roe Green Infant School - London
Rockmount Primary School - London
Rockliffe Manor Primary School - London
Robinsfield Infant School - London
Robin Hood Primary School - London
Robert Browning Primary School - London
Robert Blair Primary School - London
Riverston School - London
Riverside Primary School - London
Riversdale Primary School - London
Risley Avenue Primary School and Nursery - London
Richard Cobden Primary School - London
Richard Cloudesley School - London
Richard Atkins Primary and Nursery School - London
Ricards Lodge High School - London
Rhyl Primary School - London
Rhodes Avenue Primary School - London
Redriff Primary School - London
Redlands Primary School - London
Redcliffe School Trust Ltd - London
Reay Primary School - London
Raynham Primary School - London
Raynes Park High School - London
Ravenstone Primary School - London
Ravenstone House Pre-Preparatory School & Nursery - London
Ravenstone House Pre-Preparatory School & Nursery - London
Ravenscroft Primary School - London
Ravenscourt Theatre School - London
Ravenscourt Park Preparatory School - London
Rathfern Primary School - London
Ranelagh Primary School - London
Randal Cremer Primary School - London
Raine`s Foundation School - London
Raine`s Foundation School - London
Quintin Kynaston School - London
Queenswell Junior School - London
Queenswell Infant and Nursery School - London
Queensmill School - London
Queensbridge Primary School - London
Queens Park Community School - London
Queen`s Park Primary School - London
Queen`s Manor Primary School - London
Queen`s Gate School - London
Queen`s College, London - London
Queen Elizabeth II Jubilee School - London
Putney Park School - London
Putney High School (G D S T) - London
Prospect House School - London
Priory School - London
Prior Weston Primary School - London
Princess May Primary School - London
Princess Frederica C E Primary School - London
Primrose Hill Primary School - London
Prendergast School - London
Portway Primary School - London
Portland Place School - London
Poplar Primary School - London
Pope John R C Primary School - London
Pooles Park Primary School - London
Plumstead Manor School - London
Plumcroft Primary School - London
Plashet School - London
Plaistow Primary School - London
Pimlico School - London
Pilgrims Way Primary School - London
Phoenix School - London
Phoenix High School - London
Peterborough Primary School - London
Peter Hills with St Mary`s and St Paul`s C E Primary School - London
Perrymount Primary School - London
Penwortham Primary School - London
Pembridge Hall School - London
Pelham Primary School - London
Peckham Park Primary School - London
Paxton Primary School - London
Parliament Hill School - London
Parkwood Primary School - London
Parkside Preparatory School - London
Parkgate House School - London
Parkfield Primary School - London
Park Walk Primary School - London
Park View Academy - London
Park Primary School - London
Pardes House Primary School - London
Pardes House Grammar School-Beis Yaakou - London
Parayhouse School - London
Palmers Green High School - London
Pakeman Primary School - London
Paddock School - London
Paddington Green Primary School - London
Paddington Academy - London
St Elizabeth's Catholic Primary School - Peel Hall
St Edmund's R C Primary School - Miles Platting
St Edmund's R C Primary School - Little Hulton
St Dunstan's R C Primary School - Moston
St Cuthbert's R C Primary School - Withington
St Clement (Egerton) C E Primary School - Salford
St Clare's R C Primary School - Higher Blackley
St Chrysostom's C E Primary School - Chorlton-On-Medlock
St Charles R C Primary School - Swinton
St Chad's R C Primary School - Cheetham
St Boniface R C Primary School - Salford
St Augustine's C E Primary School - Monsall
St Antony's Catholic College - Urmston
St Anne's R C Primary School, Crumpsall - Crumpsall
St Anne's R C Primary School - Audenshaw
St Anne's Primary School - Denton
St Anne's Academy - Middleton
St Anne R C Primary School - Ancoats
St Ann's R C Primary School - Stretford
St Andrew's Methodist Primary School - Worsley
St Andrew's C E Primary School - Eccles
St Andrew's C E Primary School - Levenshulme
St Andrew's C E (Aided) Primary School - Radcliffe
St Ambrose R C Primary School - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
St Aidan's Catholic Primary School - Northern Moor
St Agnes C E Primary School - Longsight
Oxford Gardens Primary School - London
Our Lady`s R C Primary School - London
Our Lady`s Convent High School - London
Our Lady`s Catholic Primary School - London
Springwood Primary School - Swinton
Southern Cross School - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
Our Lady Queen of Heaven R C Primary School - London
Our Lady of Victories R C Primary School - London
Our Lady of Victories R C Primary School - London
Our Lady of Muswell Catholic Primary School - London
Our Lady of Lourdes R C Primary School - London
Our Lady of Lourdes R C Primary School - London
Shakerley C E Primary School - Tyldesley
Our Lady of Lourdes Primary School - London
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School - London
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School - London
Our Lady of Grace R C Primary School - London
Our Lady of Grace Junior School - London
Our Lady of Grace Infant School - London
Our Lady of Dolours Catholic Primary School - London
Our Lady and St Philip Neri R C Primary School - London
Our Lady and St Joseph`s Primary School - London
Osmani Primary School - London
Seymour Road Primary School - Clayton
Osidge Primary School - London
Orchard Primary School - London
Orchard House School - London
Oratory R C Primary School - London
Seymour Park Community Primary School - Old Trafford
Oliver Goldsmith Primary School - London
Oliver Goldsmith Primary School - London
Olga Primary School - London
Old Palace Primary School - London
Seedley Primary School - Salford
Old Oak Primary School - London
Old Ford Primary School - London
Sedgley Park Community Primary School - Prestwich
Ohel Moshe Yeshivah - London
Odessa Infant School - London
Oaktree School - London
Oakthorpe Primary School - London
Oakleigh School - London
Oaklands Secondary School - London
Oaklands Primary School - London
Saviour C E Primary School - Collyhurst
Oakfield Preparatory School - London
Oakdale Junior School - London
Oakdale Infants School - London
Oak Lodge School - London
Oak Lodge School - London
Notting Hill and Ealing High School - London
Notting Hill & Ealing High School - Junior Department - London
Notre Dame School - London
Sandilands Primary School - Wythenshawe
Notre Dame Catholic Primary School - London
Norwegian School IN London - London
Northwold Primary School - London
Northway School - London
Northview Primary School - London
Northumberland Park Secondary School - London
Northside Primary School - London
Northbrook C E Secondary School - London
North West London Jewish Day Primary School - London
North Lambeth Sixth Form Centre - Archbishop Tennison`s School - London
North Haringey Primary School - London
North Ealing Primary School - London
North Bridge House Senior School - London
North Bridge House Lower Preparatory School - London
North Bridge House Junior School - London
North Beckton Primary School - London
Normanhurst School - London
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - Gorton
Normand Croft Community School for Early Years & Primary Education - London
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Baguley
Norlington Boys School - London
Norland Place School - London
Norfolk House Preparatory School - London
Norbury Manor Primary School - London
Noel Park Primary School - London
Nightingale School - London
Nightingale Primary School - London
Russell Scott Primary School - Denton
Rolls Crescent Primary School - Hulme
Nightingale Primary School - London
Nightingale Primary School - London
Nightingale Primary School - London
Newton Prep School - London
Newport Primary School - London
Newington Green Primary School - London
Newham Sixth Form College - London
Rodney House School - Burnage
Newham College of Further Education - London
Newfield Primary School - London
New North Community School - London
Ringway Primary School - Wythenshawe
New King`s Primary School - London
New End Primary School - London
New City Primary School - London
Netley Primary School - London
Nelson Primary School - London
Ribble Drive Community Primary School - Whitefield
Ravensbury Community School - Clayton
Radcliffe Community Primary School - Radcliffe
Rackhouse Primary School - Wythenshawe
Propps Hall Primary School - Failsworth
Prestwich Preparatory School - Prestwich
Prestwich Arts College - Prestwich
Poplar Street Primary School - Audenshaw
Plymouth Grove Primary School - Chorlton-On-Medlock
Plant Hill Arts College - Blackley
Piper Hill High School - Northern Moor
Pike Fold Primary School - Blackley
Philips High School - Whitefield
Pendleton College - Salford
Peel Hall Primary School - Little Hulton
Peel Hall Primary School - Wythenshawe
Partington Primary School - Partington
Parrs Wood Technology College - East Didsbury
Parklands High School - Wythenshawe
Parkfield Primary School - Middleton
Park View Community Primary School - Prestwich
Our Lady's R C Sports College - Blackley
Our Lady's R C Primary School - Whalley Range
Our Lady of The Rosary R C Primary School - Urmston
Old Trafford Community Primary School - Old Trafford
Oswald Road Primary School - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
Our Lady & Lancashire Martyrs R C Primary School - Worsley
Our Lady of Grace R C Primary School - Prestwich
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School - Partington
Old Moat Community Primary School - Withington
Old Hall Drive Primary School - Gorton
Oaklands Preparatory School - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
Northenden Community School - Northenden
Naima Jewish Preparatory School - London
North Ridge High School - Ancoats
North Manchester High School for Girls - Moston
North Manchester High School for Boys - Blackley
North Grecian Street Primary School - Salford
Myatt Garden Primary School - London
Muswell Hill Primary School - London
Mulgrave Primary School and Early Years Centre - London
Mulberry School for Girls - London
Mulberry Primary School - London
Mulberry House School - London
Mowlem Primary School - London
Mount Carmel R C Technology College for Girls - London
Mount Carmel Catholic Primary School - London
Mottingham Primary School - London
Mossbourne Community Academy - London
Moss Hall Junior School - London
Moss Hall Infant School - London
Moselle School - London
Moselle (Upper School) - London
Morpeth School - London
Morningside Primary School - London
Moreland Primary School - London
More House School - London
Morden Mount Primary School - London
Mora Primary School - London
Montpelier Primary School - London
Montem Primary School - London
Montbelle Primary School - London
Monson Primary School - London
Monkfrith Primary School - London
Monega Primary School - London
Moatbridge School - London
Mitchell Brook Primary School - London
Mission Grove Primary School - London
Millfields Community Primary School - London
Millennium Primary School - London
Millbank Primary School - London
Mill Hill School - London
Mill Hill High School - London
Miles Coverdale Primary School - London
Middle Row Primary School - London
Middle Park Primary School - London
Michael Tippett School - London
Michael Faraday Primary School - London
Merton Park Primary School - London
Merton Abbey Primary School - London
Meridian Primary School - London
Menorah Primary School - London
Menorah High School for Girls - London
Melcombe Primary School - London
Meadowgate School - London
Mayville Primary School - London
Mayflower Primary School - London
Mayfield Primary School - London
Maudsley & Bethlem Royal Hospital School - Children`s Department - London
Mathilda Marks-Kennedy Jewish Primary School - London
Maryland Primary School - London
Marvels Lane Primary School - London
Martin Primary School - London
Marner Primary School - London
Marlborough Community Primary School - London
Marion Richardson Primary School - London
Maria Montessori School - London
Maria Fidelis Convent School (Upper) - London
Maria Fidelis Convent School (Lower) - London
Mapledown School - London
Maple Walk School - London
Manorside Primary School - London
Manorfield Primary School - London
Manor School - London
Manor Primary School - London
Mandeville Primary School - London
Mander Portman & Woodward - London
Malorees Junior School - London
Malorees Infant School - London
Malmesbury Primary School - London
Malcolm Primary School - London
Madani Secondary Girls School - London
Macaulay C E Primary School - London
Lyndhurst Primary School - London
Lyndhurst House Preparatory School - London
Lycee Francais Charles De Gaulle School (British Section) - London
Lucas Vale Primary School - London
Lubavitch Grammar School - London
Lubavitch Boys School - London
Lowther Primary School - London
Loughborough Primary School - London
Lordship Lane Primary School - London
Longshaw Primary School - London
London Nautical School - London
London Islamic School - London
London Fields Primary School - London
Livity School - London
Little Wandsworth School - London
Little Ilford School - London
Little Ealing Primary School - London
Lister Community School - London
Linton Mead Primary School - London
Links Primary School - London
Linden Lodge School - London
Lilian Baylis Technology School - London
Lile Aux Enfants - London
Leytonstone Business and Enterprise - Specialist School - London
Leyton Sixth Form College - London
Lewisham College - London
Lewisham Bridge Primary School - London
Leopold Primary School - London
Lena Gardens Primary School - London
Lee Manor Primary School - London
Lea Valley Primary School - London
Laycock Primary School - London
Lawdale Junior School - London
Lauriston Primary School - London
Latymer Upper School - London
Latymer All Saints C E Primary School - London
Lathom Junior School - London
Larmenier and Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School (Infant Site) - London
Larmenier & Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School (Junior Site) - London
Larkswood Primary School - London
LARK Hall Primary School - London
Lansdowne School - London
Lansdowne College - London
Lansbury Lawrence JMI and Nursery School - London
Langford Primary School - London
Langdon School - London
Langdon Park School - London
Langbourne Primary School - London
Lancasterian Primary School - London
Lambeth College Clapham Centre - London
Lambeth Academy - London
Lady Margaret School - London
La Sainte Union Convent School - London
La Retraite R C Girls School - London
Kobi Nazrul Primary School - London
Kisharon School - London
Kisharon Day School - London
Kingswood Primary School - London
Kingsmead Primary School - London
Kingsgate Primary School - London
Kingsford Community School - London
Kingsdale School - London
Kingsbury High School - Upper School - London
Kingsbury High School - Lower School - London
Kingsbury Green Primary School - London
Kings Avenue Primary School - London
King`s College School (Senior School) - London
King`s College School - London
King`s College Junior School - London
King Solomon Academy - London
King Fahad Academy - Girl`s School - London
King Fahad Academy - London
King Alfred School - London
Kilmorie Primary School - London
Kilburn Park Junior School - London
Kidbrooke School - London
Kidbrooke Park Primary School - London
Keyworth Primary School - London
Kerem School - London
Kentish Town C E Primary School - London
Kensington Primary School - London
Kensington Preparatory School (G D S T) - London
Kensington & Chelsea College - Wornington Centre - London
Kensal Rise Primary School - London
Kenmont Primary School - London
Kender Community Primary School - London
Kelvin Grove Primary School - London
Kelmscott School - London
Keir Hardie Primary School - London
Keble School - London
Kaizen Primary School - London
Julians Primary School - London
Jubilee Primary School - London
Jubilee Primary School - London
Jubilee Primary School - London
Joseph Lancaster Primary School - London
Joseph Hood Primary School - London
Joseph Clarke School and Service for The Visually Impaired - London
John Stainer Community Primary School - London
John Scurr Primary School - London
John Ruskin Primary School (And Language Unit) - London
John Roan Lower School - London
John Perryn Primary School - London
John Paul II R C School - London
John Loughborough School - London
John Kelly Girls` Technology College (GM) - London
John Kelly Boys` Technology College - London
John Keble C E Primary School - London
John F Kennedy School - London
John Donne Primary School - London
John Burns Primary School - London
John Betts Primary School - London
John Ball Primary School - London
Johanna Primary School and Nursery - London
Jessop Primary School - London
Jenny Hammond Primary School - London
Jamiatul Ummah School - London
James Wolfe Primary School - London
James Dixon Primary School - London
James Allen`s Preparatory School - London
James Allen`s Girls School - London
Jack Tizard School - London
Jack Taylor School - London
Ivydale Primary School - London
Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts - London
Islington Green School - London
Islington Arts and Media School - London
Islamia Primary School - London
Islamia Girls High School - London
Iqra Independent School (Girls) - London
Iqra Independent School (Boys) - London
Invicta Primary School - London
International School of London - London
International Community School - London
International Community School - London
Independent Jewish Day School - London
Immanuel and St Andrew C E Primary School - London
Ilderton Primary School - London
Ickburgh School - London
Ibstock Place, The Froebel School - London
Ian Mikardo High School - London
Hyland House School - London
Hurlingham School - London
Hurlingham and Chelsea School - London
Hungerford Primary School - London
Hugh Myddelton Primary School - London
Houndsfield Primary School - London
Hotham Primary School - London
Hornsey School for Girls - London
Hornsey Conductive Education Centre - London
Hornsby House School - London
Horniman Primary School - London
Horn Park Primary School - London
Horizon School - London
Honeywell Junior School - London
Honeywell Infants School - London
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - London
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - London
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - London
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - London
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - London
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - London
Holy Trinity C E (VA) Primary School - London
Holy Trinity and St Silas C E Primary School - London
Holy Ghost Catholic Primary School - London
Holy Family R C Primary School - London
Holy Family Catholic Technology College - London
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - London
Holy Cross R C Primary School - London
Holy Cross R C Primary School - London
Holmleigh Primary School - London
Hollymount Primary School - London
Hollydale Primary School - London
Holly Park Primary School - London
Holloway School - London
Hollickwood Primary School - London
Holland Park School - London
Holbeach Primary School - London
Hobbayne Primary School - London
Hitherfield Primary School - London
Hither Green Primary School - London
Hillyfield Primary School - London
Hillsyde Consortium c/o Sedgehill School - London
Hillmead Primary School - London
Hillbrook Primary School - London
Hill House International Junior School - London
Highshore School - London
Highlands School - London
Highgate Wood School - London
Highgate Primary School - London
Highgate School - London
Highgate Pre-Preparatory School - London
Highgate Junior School - London
Highfield Primary School - London
Highbury Quadrant Primary School - London
Highbury Grove School - London
Highbury Fields School - London
Highams Park School - London
High View Primary School - London
Heronsgate Primary School - London
Herne Hill School - London
Hermitage Primary School - London
Hereward House School - London
Herbert Morrison Primary School - London
Henwick Primary School - London
Henry Maynard Junior School - London
Henry Maynard Infant School and Nursery - London
Henry Fawcett Primary School - London
Henry Compton Secondary School - London
Henry Cavendish Primary School - London
Henrietta Barnett School - London
Hendon School - London
Hendon Preparatory School - London
Hellenic College of London - London
Heber Primary School - London
Heavers Farm Primary School - London
Heathside Preparatory School - London
Heathmere Primary School - London
Heathcote School - London
Heathbrook Primary School - London
Heath House Preparatory School - London
Hazelwood Junior School - London
Hazelwood Infant School - London
Hazelbury Junior School - London
Hazelbury Infant School - London
Haymerle School - London
Hay Lane School - London
Hawley Infant School - London
Hawksmoor Primary School - London
Haverstock School - London
Hathaway Primary School - London
Hasmonean Primary School - London
Hasmonean High School (Girls Site) - London
Hasmonean High School (Boys Site) - London
Haseltine Primary School - London
Harvington School (Senior School) - London
Harvington School - London
Hartley Primary School - London
Harry Gosling Primary School - London
Harris Girls Academy East Dulwich - London
Harris City Academy Crystal Palace - London
Harris Academy Bermondsey - London
Harrington Hill Primary School - London
Harpley School and Inclusion Support Centre - London
Harlesden Primary School - London
Hargrave Park Primary School - London
Harbinger Primary School - London
Hanover Primary School - London
Handsworth Primary School - London
Hampstead School and Technology College - London
Hampstead Parochial C E Primary School - London
Hampstead Hill Pre-Preparatory and Nursery School - London
Hampden Gurney C E Primary School - London
Halstow Primary School - London
Hallsville Primary School - London
Hallfield Junior School - London
Hallfield Infant School - London
Halley Primary School - London
Hall School Wimbledon - Senior School - London
St Edmund`s Catholic School - Dover
St Eanswythe`s C E Primary School - Folkestone
St David`s College - West Wickham
St Crispin`s Infant School - Margate
St Columba`s Catholic Boys School - Bexleyheath
St Christopher`s School - Beckenham
St Benedict`s Catholic Primary School - Chatham
St Augustine`s Catholic Primary School - Hythe
St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic Primary School - Gillingham
St Anthony`s School - Margate
St Anselm`s Catholic Primary School - Dartford
St Andrew`s School - Rochester
Spinnens Acre Junior School - Chatham
Speldhurst C E Primary School - Tunbridge Wells
South Borough Primary School - Maidstone
South Avenue Junior School - Sittingbourne
Solefield School - Sevenoaks
Snodland C E Primary School - Snodland
Smeeth Community Primary School - Ashford
Slade Primary School - Tonbridge
Skinner Street Primary School - Gillingham
Sittingbourne Community College - Sittingbourne
Sir Roger Manwood`s School - Sandwich
Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys - Canterbury
Simon Langton Girls` Grammar School - Canterbury
Sibertswold C E Primary School - Dover
Shipbourne Primary School - Tonbridge
Sherwood Park Primary School - Sidcup
Sherwin Knight Junior School - Rochester
Sherwin Knight Infant School - Rochester
Shernold School - Maidstone
Sheldwich Primary School - Faversham
Shears Green Infant School - Gravesend
Sevenoaks School - Sevenoaks
Sevenoaks Primary School - Sevenoaks
Sevenoaks Preparatory School - Sevenoaks
Selsted C E Primary School - Dover
Sellindge Primary School - Ashford
Sedley`s C E Primary School - Gravesend
Seal C E Primary School - Sevenoaks
Sandwich Junior School - Sandwich
Sandwich Infant School - Sandwich
Sandown Primary School - Deal
Sandling Primary School - Maidstone
Sandhurst Primary School - Cranbrook
Saltwood C E Primary School - Hythe
Salmestone Primary School - Margate
Sackville School - Tonbridge
Rowhill School - Dartford
Rose Hill School - Tunbridge Wells
Rolvenden Primary School - Cranbrook
Riverview Junior School - Gravesend
Riverview Infant School - Gravesend
Riverside Primary School - Gillingham
Riverhead Infants School - Sevenoaks
Ripple Primary School - Deal
Ridge Meadow Primary School - Chatham
Reculver C E Primary School - Herne Bay
Ravens Wood School - Bromley
Rangefield Primary School - Bromley
Rainham Mark Grammar School - Rainham
Queenborough First School - Queenborough
Queen Elizabeth`s Grammar School - Faversham
Priory Fields School - Dover
Plaxtol Primary School - Sevenoaks
Platt C E Primary School - Sevenoaks
Pilgrims` Way Primary School - Canterbury
Petham Primary School - Canterbury
Pent Valley Technology College - Folkestone
Hall School Wimbledon - London
Haimo Primary School - London
Hague Primary School - London
Haggerston School for Girls - London
Hackney Free and Parochial CE Secondary School - London
Hackney Community College - London
Haberdashers Askes Hatcham Girls School - London
Haberdashers Aske`s Hatcham College Academy - London
Gwyn Jones Primary School - London
Gur Talmudical College - London
Guardian Angels R C Primary School - London
Grove Park School - London
Grove Park Primary School - London
Grinling Gibbons Primary School - London
Grimsdell Mill Hill Pre-Preparatory School - London
Grey Coat Hospital School - London
Grey Coat Hospital School - London
Greig City Academy (GCA) - London
Greenwich Community College - London
Greenvale School - London
Greenslade Primary School - London
Greenside Primary School - London
Greenmead School - London
Greenleaf Primary School - London
Greenfields School - London
Greenacres Primary School - London
Greek Secondary School of London - London
Great Ormond Street Hospital School - London
Grazebrook Primary School - London
Graveney School - London
Gower House School - London
Gospel Oak Primary School - London
Gordonbrock Primary School - London
Gordon Primary School - London
Goose Green Primary School and Nursery - London
Goodwyn School - London
Goodrich Community Primary School - London
Golders Hill School - London
Godwin Junior School - London
Gloucester Primary School - London
Grasmere Primary School - London
Granton Primary School - London
Grangewood Independent School - London
Grange Primary School - London
Grange Primary School - London
Grange Primary School - London
Grange Park Primary School - London
Grange Park Preparatory School - London
Granard Primary School - London
Grafton Primary School - London
Globe Primary School - London
Glendower School - London
Glenbrook Primary School - London
Gladstone Park Primary School - London
Gladesmore Community School - London
Gillespie Primary School - London|br>Gibbs Green School and Resource Base - London
George Tomlinson Primary School - London
George Mitchell Community School - London
George Green`s School - London
George Eliot Infant School - London
George Eliot Junior School - London
Geoffrey Chaucer Technology College - London
Gayhurst Primary School - London
Gatton Primary School - London
Gateway Primary School - London
Gatehouse School - London
Garratt Park School - London
Garfield Primary School - London
Garfield Primary School - London
Garden Suburb Junior School - London
Garden Suburb Infant School - London
Garden House School - London
Gallions Primary School - London
Gallions Mount Primary School - London
Galliard Primary School - London
Gainsborough Primary School - London
Gainsborough Primary School - London
Furzedown Primary School - London
Furness Primary School - London
Fulham Primary School - London
Fulham Cross School - A Language College - London
Fryent Primary School - London
Frith Manor Primary School - London
Friern Barnet School - London
Friars Primary (Foundation) School - London
Frank Barnes Primary School for Deaf Children - London
Franciscan Primary School - London
Francis Holland School - London
Francis Holland C E School - London
Foxfield Primary School - London
Fox Primary School - London
Fossdene Primary School - London
Fortismere Secondary School - London
Forster Park Primary School - London
Forest School (Boys) - London
Forest School - Preparatory Department - London
Forest Hill School - London
Forest Girls` School - London
Forest Gate Community School - London
Flora Gardens Primary School - London
Fleet Primary School - London
Fleecefield Primary School - London
Five Bridges School - London
Fitzjohns Primary School - London
Firs Farm Primary School - London
Fircroft Primary School - London
Finton House School - London
Finchley Catholic High School - London
Fielding Primary School - London
Ferry Lane Primary School - London
Fenstanton Primary School - London
Falkner House Girls` School - London
Falconbrook Primary School - London
Fairway Primary School - London
Fairley House School - London
Fairlawn Primary School - London
Eversley Primary School - London
Eveline Lowe Primary School - London
Essex Primary School - London
Essendine Primary School - London
Ernest Bevin College - London
Ennersdale Primary School - London
English Martyrs R C Primary School - London
English Martyrs R C Primary School - London
Emmanuel C E Primary School - London
Emanuel School - London
Elthorne Park High School - London
Eltham Hill Technology College for Girls - London
Eltham Green A Specialist Sports College - London
Eltham College Junior School - London
Eltham College - London
Eltham C E Primary School - London
Elsley Primary School - London
Elmhurst Primary School - London
Elm Wood Primary School - London
Elm Court School - London
Elliott School - London
Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls - London
Ellen Wilkinson Primary School - London
Elizabeth Selby Infant and Nursery School - London
Elizabeth Garrett Anderson Language College - London
Eliot Bank Primary School - London
Elfrida Primary School - London
Elenor Smith School (KS3 Annexe) - London
Eleanor Smith Primary School - London
Eleanor Palmer Primary School - London
Eldon Junior School - London
Eldon Infant School - London
Eglinton Primary and Early Years Centre - London
Edward Wilson Primary School - London
Edmund Waller Primary School - London
Edmonton County Community School (Lower) - London
Edith Neville Primary School - London
Edinburgh Primary School - London
Ecole Francaise Jacques Prevert School - London
Eaton Square Preparatory School - London
Eaton House The Manor School - London
Eaton House School - London
Eastlea Community School-Technology College - London
East Sheen Primary School - London
East Acton Primary School - London
Eaplsme`d(Primary School - London
Earlsfield Primary School and Nursery - London
Earlham Primary School - London
Earlham Primary School - London
Eardley Primary School - London
Ealing Independent College - London
Ealing Hammersmith & West London College - London
Ealing College Upper School - London
Ealdham Primary School - London
Durston House School - London
Durand Primary School - London
Dunraven School Upper - London
Dunraven School (Lower) - London
Dundonald Primary School - London
Duncombe Primary School - London
Dulwich Village C E Infant School - London
Dulwich Hamlet Junior School - London
Dulwich College Preparatory & Junior School - London
Dulwich College - London
Dulverton Primary School with Nursery Unit - London
Duff Miller Sixth Form College - London
Drew Primary School - London
Drayton Park Primary School - London
Drayton Manor High School - London
Drayton Green Primary School - London
Downsview School - London
Downsview Primary and Nursery School - London
Downsell Primary School - London
Downhills Primary School - London
Dorset Road Infant School - London
Donnington Primary School - London
Dolphin School - London
Dollis Junior School - London
Dollis Infant School - London
Dog Kennel Hill Primary School - London
Devonshire House Preparatory School - London
Devonshire Hill Primary School - London
Derwentwater Primary School - London
Dersingham Infants School - London
Deptford Park Primary School - London
Deptford Green Secondary School - London
Deansfield Primary and Nursery School - London
Deansbrook Junior School - London
Deansbrook Infant School - London
De Lucy Primary School - London
De Bohun Primary School - London
De Beauvoir Primary School - London
Dawlish Primary School - London
Davies Lane Primary School - London
Davies Laing and Dick College Sixth Form College - London
David Game Tutorial College - London
Daubeney Primary School - London
Darul Hadis Latifiah Community School - London
Dalmain Primary School - London
Dallington School - London
Cyril Jackson Primary School - London
Cypress Junior School - London
Cypress Infant School - London
Curwen Primary School - London
Cumberland Sports College - London
Culloden Primary School - London
Cuckoo Hall Primary School - London
Cubitt Town Junior School - London
Cubitt Town Infant and Nursery School - London
Crown Woods School - London
Crown Lane Primary School - London
Crowland Primary School - London
Crofton Secondary School - London
Crawford Primary School - London
Crampton Primary School - London
Courtland Primary School - London
Corpus Christi Catholic Primary School - London
Corfton Hill School - London
Copthall School - London
Coppetts Wood Primary School - London
Coppermill Primary School - London
Copenhagen Primary School - London
Coopers Lane Primary School - London
Conway Primary School - London
Convent of Jesus and Mary R C Language College - London
Convent of Jesus and Mary R C Infant School - London
Connaught School for Girls - London
Connaught House School - London
Comber Grove Primary School - London
Colville Primary School - London
Colvestone Primary School - London
Columbia Primary School - London
Collingham Gardens Child & Family Unit - London
Collingham - London
Collingham - London
College Park School - London
Colindale Primary School - London
Colfe`s School - Senior School - London
Colfe`s Preparatory School - London
Coleridge Primary School - London
Coleraine Park Primary School - London
Colegrave Primary School - London
Coldfall Primary School - London
Cobourg Primary School - London
Clifton Lodge School - London
Cleves Primary School - London
Clerkenwell Parochial C E V A Primary School - London
Claremont Primary School - London
Clare Grant Primary School - London
Clapton Girls` Technology College - London
Clapham Manor Primary School - London
City of Westminster College - London
City of London School for Girls -Senior School - London
City of London School for Girls (Junior) - London
City of London Boys School - London
City of London (Southwark) Academy - London
City and Islington College Sixth Form College - London
City & Islington College - Main College - London
Churchill Gardens Primary School - London
Churchfields Junior School - London
Churchfields Infant School - London
Churchfield School - London
Churchfield Primary School - London
Church Mead Infants and Nursery School - London
Chrysolyte School - London
Christopher Hatton Primary School - London
Christchurch C E Primary School - London
Christchurch C E Primary School - London
Christ`s College Finchley - London
Christ The King R C Primary School - London
Christ The King 6th Form College - London
Christ Church CE Primary School-Hampstead - London
Christ Church C E Primary School - London
Christ Church C E Primary School - London
Christ Church C E Primary School - London
Christ Church C E Primary School - London
Christ Church C E Primary School - London
Christ Church C E Junior School - London
Christ Church Bentinck C E Primary School - London
Christ Church (Streatham) C E Primary School - London
Christ Church (Commerell Street) C E Primary School - London
Christ Church (Brixton) C E Primary School - London
Chiswick Community School - London
Chiswick and Bedford Park Preparatory School - London
Chisenhale Primary School - London
Chingford Hall Primary School - London
Chingford Foundation School - London
Chingford C E (VC) Junior School - London
Chingford C E (VC) Infant School - London
Childs Hill Primary School - London
Childeric Primary School - London
Chestnuts Primary School - London
Chestnut Grove School and Specialist Arts College - London
Chesterton Primary School - London
Cherry Trees School - London
Cherry Orchard Primary School - London
Cherry Garden School - London
Chelsea Children`s Hospital School - London
Chase Lane Junior School - London
Chase Lane Infant School - London
Chartfield School - London
Charterhouse Square School - London
Charlton School - London
Charlton School - London
Charlton Manor Primary School - London
Charlotte Turner Primary School - London
Charlotte Sharman Foundation Primary School - London
Charles Edward Brooke C E Girls School (Upper) - London
Charles Edward Brooke C E Girls School (Lower) - London
Charles Dickens Primary School - London
Chapel End Junior School - London
Chapel End Infant School - London
Channing School - London
Channing Junior School - London
Chalgrove Primary School - London
Chalcot School - London
Centre Academy - London
Central Park Primary School - London
Central Foundation Girls` School (L) - London
Central Foundation Girls` School - London
Central Foundation Boys` School - London
Cayley Primary School - London
Cavendish Primary School - London
Cathedral School of St Saviour and St Mary Overie CE Primary School - London
Catford Business and Enterprise College - London
Castlecombe Primary School - London
Castlebar School - London
Castilion Primary School - London
Carpenters Primary School - London
Carlton Vale Infant School - London
Carlton Primary School - London
Cardwell Primary School - London
Cardinal Vaughan Catholic Memorial School - London
Cardinal Pole R C School - London
Cardinal Pole R C School - London
Cardinal Hinsley High R C (Boys) School - London
Capital City Academy - London
Canonbury Primary School - London
Canon Barnett Primary School - London
Cann Hall Primary School - London
Canberra Primary School - London
Campsbourne School - London
Campsbourne Junior School - London
Campbell Harris Tutors - London
Cameron House School - London
Camelot Primary School - London
Camden School for Girls - London
Cambridge School and Resource Base - London
Calverton Primary School - London
Bygrove Primary School - London
Bute House Preparatory School for Girls - London
Burntwood School - London
Burlington Danes Academy - London
Burdett-Coutts C E Primary School - London
Burbage School - London
Brunswick Park Primary School - London
Brunswick Park Primary and Nursery School - London
Bruce Grove Primary School - London
Broomwood Hall School - London
Broomfield School - London
Brooklands Primary School - London
Brookland Junior School - London
Brookland Infant School - London
Brookfield Primary School - London
Brooke House Sixth Form College - London
Brook Community Primary School - London
Brondesbury College for Boys - London
Brockley Primary School - London
Broadwater Primary School - London
Broadwater Farm Primary School - London
Britannia Village Primary School - London
Brindishe Primary School - London
Brettenham Primary School - London
Brentside Primary School - London
Brentside High School - London
Brentfield Primary School - London
Brent Knoll School - London
Bredinghurst School - London
Brecknock Primary School - London
Brandlehow Primary School - London
Brampton Primary School - London
Brampton Manor School - London
Newbrook School - West Didsbury
Brampton College - London
Braintcroft Primary School - London
Brackenbury Primary School - London
Boxgrove Primary School - London
Bowes Primary School - London
Bow School - London
New Moston Primary School - New Moston
Boutcher CE Primary School - London
Bousfield Primary School - London
Bounds Green Primary (Junior) School - London
Bounds Green Primary (Infant) School - London
Boundary Community School - London
Bonneville Primary School - London
Bonner Primary School - London
Bnois Jerusalem Girls` School - London
New Green Hall Primary School - Atherton
Blue Gate Fields Junior School - London
Blue Gate Fields Infant and Nursery School - London
Blessed Sacrament R C Primary School - London
Blessed Dominic R C Primary School - London
Blanche Neville School - London
Moston Fields Primary School - Moston
Mount Carmel R C Primary School - Blackley
Moston Lane Community Primary School - Moston
Blackheath Nursery and Preparatory School - London
Blackheath High School (GDST) - Senior Department - London
Blackheath High School (GDST) Junior School - London
Moss View Primary School - Partington
Blackheath Bluecoat C E School - London
Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic School - London
Bishop John Robinson CE Primary School - London
Moss Park Junior School - Stretford
Moss Park Infant School - Stretford
Moorside Primary School - Droylsden
Bishop Gilpin C E (VA) Primary School - London
Bishop Douglass R C High School - London
Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate School - Post 16 College - London
Moorside Primary School - Swinton
Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate School - Boys Campus - London
Moorside High School - Swinton
Bishop Challoner Catholic Collegiate School (Girls Campus) - London
Bigland Green Primary School - London
Bevington Primary School - London
Betty Layward Primary School - London
Bethnal Green Technology College - London
Beth Jacob Grammar School for Girls - London
Bessemer Grange Primary School - London
Berrymede Junior School - London
Berrymede Infant and Nursery School - London
Berger Primary School - London
Beormund School - London
Bentworth Primary School - London
Benthal Primary School - London
Ben Jonson Primary School - London
Belmont School (Mill Hill Junior School) - London
Belmont Primary School - London
Belmont Park School - London
Belmont Infant and Junior School - Junior Department - London
Moorfield Primary School - Irlam
Belmont Infant and Junior School - Infant Department - London
Moor Allerton School - West Didsbury
Belleville Primary School - London
Bellenden Primary School - London
Bell Lane Primary School - London
Beis Yaakov Primary School for Girls - London
Monton Green Primary School - Eccles
Beis Rochel d`Satmar Girls School - London
Beis Malka Girls School - London
Beis Chinuch Lebonos Girls School - Woodberry Down Centre - London
Beechwood School - London
Beckton School - London
Beckford Primary School - London
Beaumont Primary School - London
Beatrix Potter Primary School - London
Beatrice Tate School - London
Middleton Technology School - Middleton
Battersea Technology College - London
Bassett House School - London
Barrow Hill Junior School - London
Barnes Primary School - London
Barn Croft Primary School - London
Barlby Primary School - London
Baring Primary and Nursery School - London
Barclay Primary School - London
Barbara Speake Stage School - London
Bannockburn Primary School - London
Bangabandhu Primary School - London
Balham Boys` Preparatory School - London
Baden-Powell Primary School - London
Bacons College - London
B L A Academy Theatre School - London
Aylward Community School - London
Avonmore Primary School - London
Avondale Park Primary School - London
Avigdor Hirsch Torah Temimah Primary School - London
Avenue School - London
Avenue Primary School - London
Avenue House School - London
Aveling Park School - London
Athelney Primary School - London
Aston House School - London
Aston House School - London
Middleton Parish C E Primary School - Middleton
Ashmount Primary School - London
Ashmole School - London
Ashmole Primary School - London
Ashmead Primary School - London
Mersey Drive Community Primary School - Whitefield
Melland High School - Gorton
Ashcroft Technology Academy - London
Medlock Primary School - Chorlton-On-Medlock
Mechinoh School - Salford
Ashburnham Community Primary School - London
Ashbourne Independent Sixth Form College - London
Arnold House School - London
Arnhem Wharf Primary and Nursery School - London
Argyle Primary School - London
Archbishop Tenison`s School - London
Meade Hill School - Crumpsall
Archbishop Sumners C E Primary School - London
Mauldeth Road Primary School - Withington
Anson Primary School - London
Mather Street Primary School - Failsworth
Annemount School - London
Marlborough Road Primary School - Salford
Manley Park Primary School - Whalley Range
Manchester Road Primary School - Droylsden
Manchester Junior Girls School - Salford
Manchester Islamic High School for Girls - Chorlton
Manchester High School for Girls - Rusholme
Ambler Primary School - London
Altmore Infant School - London
Alma Primary School - London
Allfarthing Primary School - London
Alleyn`s School - London
Alleyn`s Junior School - London
Allen Edwards Primary School - London
All Souls` C E Primary School - London
All Saints` C E Primary School - London
All Saints` C E Primary School - London
All Saints C E VA Primary School - London
All Saints C E Primary School - London
All Saints C E Primary School - London
All Saints C E Primary School - London
All Saints C E Junior School - London
All Saints C E Infant School - London
Alfred Salter Primary School - London
Alexandra Primary School - London
Alexandra Park Secondary School - London
Alexandra Junior School - London
Manchester Grammar School - Rusholme
Longford Park School - Stretford
Loreto College - Hulme
Linden Road Primary School and Hearing Impaired Resource Base - Denton
Lily Lane Junior School - Moston
Lily Lane Infant School - Moston
Light Oaks Junior School - Salford
Light Oaks Infant School - Salford
LARK Hill Community Primary School - Salford
Langworthy Road Primary School - Salford
Lancasterian School - West Didsbury
Ladybarn Primary School - Withington
Kingshill School - Tyldesley
King of Kings School - Manchester
King David Infant School - Crumspall
Kingsway Primary School - Davyhulme
King David Junior School - Crumpsall
King David High School - Crumpsall
Kassim Darwish Grammar School for Boys - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
Irlam Primary School - Irlam
Irlam Endowed Primary School - Irlam
Irlam & Cadishead Community High School - Irlam
Hopwood Hall College - Middleton
Hope High School - Salford
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Blackley
Holy Name R C Primary School - Moss Side
Holy Cross & All Saints R C Primary School - Eccles
Hollin Primary School - Middleton
Hindsford C E Primary School - Atherton
Hilton Lane Primary School - Worsley
Higher Openshaw Community Primary School - Higher Openshaw
Higher Lane Community Primary School - Whitefield
Higher Failsworth Primary School - Failsworth
Hesketh Fletcher C E High School - Atherton
Heaton Park Community Primary School - Whitefield
Heald Place Primary School - Rusholme
Hawthorns Community School - Audenshaw
Haveley Hey Primary School - Benchill
Harpur Mount Primary School - Harpurhey
Grosvenor Road Primary School - Swinton
Greswell Primary School and Nursery School - Denton
Greenside Primary School and Early Years Centre - Droylsden
Green End Primary School - Burnage
Grange School - Rusholme
Gorton Mount Primary School - Gorton
Gorsefield Community Primary School - Radcliffe
Godfrey Ermen Memorial C E Primary School - Eccles
Garrett Hall Primary School - Tyldesley
Fred Longworth High School - Tyldesley
Forest Gate Community Primary School - Partington
Flixton Junior School - Flixton
Flixton Infant School - Flixton
Fiddlers Lane Community Primary School - Irlam
Fairfield Road Primary School - Droylsden
Fairfield High School for Girls - Droylsden
Failsworth Upper Secondary School - Failsworth
Etz Chaim School At The Belmont - Crumpsall
Failsworth Lower Secondary School - Failsworth
Ewing School - West Didsbury
English Martyrs' R C Primary School - Urmston
Elms Bank Community High School - Whitefield
Elm Wood Primary School - Middleton
Alexander McLeod Primary School - London
Alderwood Primary School - London
Aldersbrook Primary School - London
Alderbrook Primary School - London
Albion Primary School - London
Albemarle Primary School - London
Al-Risaala School - Tooting Islamic Centre - London
Al-Muntada Islamic School - London
AL Sadiq and AL Zahra Schools - London
Akiva School Sternberg Centre for Judaism - London
Ainslie Wood Primary School - London
Addison Primary School - London
Addey and Stanhope Secondary School - London
Adamsrill Primary School - London
Acton High School - London
Acland Burghley School - London
Abercorn School - London
Abercorn School - London
Abbey Wood School - London
Abbey College - London
Yarborough School - Lincoln
Yarborough School - Lincoln
Wyberton Primary School - Boston
Wrangle Primary School - Boston
Wragby Primary School - Market Rasen
Woodlands Infant & Nursery School - Lincoln
Witham St Hughs Primary School - Lincoln
Witham Hall School - Bourne
Winchelsea Primary School - Sleaford
Willoughton Primary School - Gainsborough
William Stukeley C E Primary School - Spalding
William Lovell C E School - Boston
William Hildyard C E Primary School - Peterborough
William Farr C E Comprehensive School - Lincoln
White`s Wood Lane Community Junior School - Gainsborough
Whaplode C E Primary School - Spalding
Weston Hills C E Primary School - Spalding
Westmere Community Primary School - Spalding
Westgate Junior School - Lincoln
Welbourn C E Primary School - Lincoln
Washingborough Foundation Primary School - Lincoln
Walcott Primary School - Lincoln
Waddingham Primary School - Gainsborough
Viking School - Skegness
Utterby Primary School - Louth
Uffington C E Primary School - Stamford
Toynton All Saints Primary School - Spilsby
Toftstead Primary School - Boston
Thurlby Community Primary School - Bourne
Theddlethorpe Primary School - Mablethorpe
The Willoughby School - Bourne
The William Harrison School - Gainsborough
The William Alvey C E School - Sleaford
The Walton Girls` High School - Grantham
The Usher Junior School - Lincoln
The Thomas Cowley High School - Spalding
The Tedder Primary School - Lincoln
The Sincil School - Lincoln
The Robert Manning Technology College - Bourne
The Richmond School - Skegness
The Priory L S S T - Lincoln
The Phoenix School - Grantham
The Peele School - Spalding
The National C E Junior School - Grantham
The Middlefield School of Technology - Gainsborough
The Meadows Primary School - Lincoln
The Malcolm Sargent Primary School - Stamford
The Lancaster School - Lincoln
The Lafford High School - Lincoln
The King`s School - Grantham
The John Harrox Primary School - Spalding
The Isaac Newton Primary School - Grantham
The Holt Primary School - Lincoln
The Haven High Technology College - Boston
The Grantham Preparatory School - Grantham
The Grantham Church (VA) High School - Grantham
The George Farmer Technology and Language College - Spalding
The Garth School - Spalding
The Fen Preparatory School - Sleaford
The Eresby School - Spilsby
The Edward Richardson Primary School - Horncastle
The Earl of Dysart Primary School - Grantham
The City of Lincoln Community College - Lincoln
The Charles Read High School - Grantham
The Castle Hills Community Arts College - Gainsborough
The Bluecoat School - Stamford
The Beckett School - Gainsborough
The Aveland High School - Sleaford
Tennyson High School - Mablethorpe
Tealby School - Market Rasen
Sutton-On-Sea Community Primary School - Mablethorpe
Sutton St James Community School - Spalding
Sutterton Fourfields C E Primary School - Boston
Surfleet Seas End Primary School - Spalding
Sturton-By-Stow Primary School - Lincoln
Stickney C E Primary School - Boston
Stamford School - Stamford
Stamford Junior School - Stamford
Stamford High School - Stamford
Stamford College - Stamford
St Thomas` C E Primary School - Boston
St Sebastian`s C E Primary School - Grantham
St Peter IN Eastgate C E (Controlled) Infants` School - Lincoln
St Peter At Gowts C E Primary School - Lincoln
St Peter and St Paul C E Primary School - Skegness
St Peter & St Paul Lincoln`s Catholic High School - A Science College - Lincoln
St Paul`s Community Primary and Nursery School - Spalding
St Norbert`s Catholic Primary School - Spalding
St Nicholas Primary School - Spalding
St Michael`s C E School - Louth
St Michael`s C E Primary School - Lincoln
St Marys C E Primary School - Boston
St Mary`s Preparatory School - Lincoln
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Grantham
St Mary`s C E Primary School - Spalding
St Mary`s C E Primary School - Lincoln
St Margaret`s C E School - Alford
St Lawrence School - Horncastle
St Lawrence C E Primary School - Lincoln
St John Baptist C E (Aided) Primary School - Spalding
St Hugh`s School - Woodhall Spa
St Hugh`s Catholic Primary School - Lincoln
St Hugh`s C E Mathematics & Computing College - Grantham
St Helena`s C E Primary School - Alford
St Giles Infant School - Lincoln
St Gilbert`s C E Primary School - Stamford
St Gilbert of Sempringham C E Primary School - Sleaford
St George`s College of Technology - Sleaford
St George`s C E Primary School - Stamford
St George`s C E Community Primary School - Gainsborough
St Francis School - Lincoln
St Faith`s C E Infant School - Lincoln
St Faith & St Martin C E Junior School - Lincoln
St Clement`s College - Skegness
St Christopher`s School - Lincoln
St Botolph`s Infant & Nursery School - Lincoln
St Botolph`s C E School, Quarrington - Sleaford
St Bernard`s School - Louth
St Bede`s Catholic Science College - Boston
St Bartholomew`s C E Primary School - Spalding
St Augustine`s Catholic Primary School - Stamford
St Anne`s C E Primary School - Grantham
St Andrew`s C E Primary School - Sleaford
St Andrew`s C E Primary School - Sleaford
St Andrew`s C E Primary School - Woodhall Spa
Spitalgate C E Primary School - Grantham
Spilsby Primary School - Spilsby
Spalding Primary School - Spalding
Spalding Parish C E Day School - Spalding
Spalding High School - Spalding
Spalding Grammar School - Spalding
South Witham Community Primary School - Grantham
South Hykeham Community Primary School - Lincoln
Skegness Junior School - Skegness
Skegness Infant School - Skegness
Skegness Grammar School - Skegness
Sir William Robertson High School - Lincoln
Sir Francis Hill Community Primary School - Lincoln
Sibsey Free Primary School - Boston
Shepeau Stow Primary School - Spalding
Seathorne Primary School - Skegness
Scotter Primary School - Gainsborough
Scampton C E Primary School - Lincoln
Scamblesby C E Primary School - Louth
Saxilby C E Primary School - Lincoln
Sandon School - Grantham
Saltfleetby C E Primary School - Louth
Ryhall C E (VC) Primary School - Stamford
Ropsley C E Primary School - Grantham
Robert Pattinson School - Lincoln
Rippingale C E Primary School - Bourne
Reepham C E Primary School - Lincoln
Egerton Park Arts College, Motor Impaired - Denton
Egerton High School - Urmston
Dukesgate Primary School - Little Hulton
Droylsden School Maths & Computing - Droylsden
Didsbury C E Primary School - Didsbury
Davyhulme Junior School - Urmston
Davyhulme Infant School - Urmston
Crumpsall Lane Primary School - Crumpsall
Crowcroft Park Primary School - Longsight
Crosslee Community Primary School - Blackley
Cravenwood Community Primary School - Crumpsall
Cloughside Community School - Prestwich
Clarendon Road Primary School - Eccles
Claremont Primary School - Moss Side
City Sixth Form Manchester - Manchester
Church of England School of The Resurrection - Beswick
Christ The King R C Primary School - Newton Heath
Chorlton C E Primary School - Chorlton-Cum-Hardy
Cheetwood Community Primary School - Cheetham
Cheetham C E Community School - Cheetham Hill
Chapelfield Community Primary School - Radcliffe
Cavendish Primary School - West Didsbury
Cadishead Primary School - Cadishead
Button Lane Primary School - Northern Moor
Butterstile Community Primary School - Prestwich
Burnage High School for Boys - Burnage
Burgess Primary School - Harpurhey
Buile Hill High School - Salford
Broughton Jewish Cassell-Fox Primary School - Salford
Brookway High School & Sports College - Wythenshawe
Broadoak Primary School - Swinton
Broadoak High School - Partington
Broadhurst Primary School - Moston
Broad Oak Primary School - East Didsbury
Briscoe Lane Primary School - Newton Heath
Bridgewater School - Worsley
Brentnall Primary School - Salford
Bowker Vale Primary School - Higher Crumpsall
Bnos Yisroel Primary School - Salford
Bishop Bilsborrow Memorial R C Primary School - Moss Side
Birchfields Primary School - Fallowfield
Benchill Primary School - Wythenshawe
Beis Yaakov High School - Salford
Barton Clough Primary School - Stretford
Baguley Hall Primary School - Wythenshawe
Audenshaw School - Audenshaw
Atherton St George's C E Primary School - Atherton
Aspinal Primary School - Gorton
Ashgate Primary School - Peel Hall
Ashbury Meadow Community Primary School - Beswick
Armitage C E Primary School - Ardwick
Penshurst C E Primary School - Tonbridge
Pendragon Secondary School - Bromley
Pembury Primary School - Tunbridge Wells
Parkwood Infant School - Gillingham
Parkwood Hall School - Swanley
Park Way Primary School - Maidstone
Park Farm Primary School - Folkestone
Palmarsh Primary School - Hythe
Palm Bay Primary School - Margate
Palace Wood Primary School - Maidstone
Painter`s Ash Community Primary School - Gravesend
Paddock Wood Primary School - Tonbridge
Our Lady`s Catholic Primary School - Dartford
Our Lady of The Rosary Catholic Primary School - Sidcup
Our Lady of Hartley Catholic Primary School - Dartford
Otford Primary School - Sevenoaks
Ospringe C E Primary School - Faversham
Orchard Primary School - Sidcup
Offham Primary School - Maidstone
Oakwood Park Grammar School - Maidstone
Oaklands Junior School - Chatham
Oaklands Junior School - Westerham
Oaklands Infant School - Chatham
Oakfield Junior School - Dartford
Redwood Primary School - Lincoln
Rauceby C E School - Sleaford
Queen`s Park School - Lincoln
Queen Elizabeth`s High School - Gainsborough
Queen Elizabeth`s Grammar School - Horncastle
Queen Elizabeth`s Grammar School - Alford
Queen Eleanor Technology College - Stamford
Quadring Cowley and Brown`s Primary School - Spalding
Priory School - Spalding
Potterhanworth C E Primary School - Lincoln
Pollyplatt Primary School - Lincoln
Pinchbeck East C E Primary School - Spalding
Pilgrim Hospital School & Lincolnshire Hospital Education Service - Boston
Partney C E Primary School - Spilsby
Park Community Primary School - Boston
Our Lady of Lincoln Catholic Primary School - Lincoln
Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School - Sleaford
Osgodby Primary School - Market Rasen
Osbournby Primary School - Sleaford
Old Leake Primary & Nursery School - Boston
Oak Lodge Primary School - West Wickham
Northwood Primary School - Erith
Northfleet School for Girls - Gravesend
Northdown Primary School - Margate
Northbourne Park School - Deal
Northbourne C E Primary School - Deal
Normandy Primary School - Bexleyheath
Nonington C E Primary School - Dover
Newstead Wood School for Girls - Orpington
Newlands Primary School - Ramsgate
Newington Junior Foundation School - Ramsgate
Newington C E Primary School - Sittingbourne
New Woodlands School - Bromley
New Road Primary School & Nursery Unit - Chatham
New Line Learning - Oldborough - Maidstone
New Line Learning - Cornwallis - Maidstone
Napier Community Primary & Nursery School - Gillingham
Mundella Primary School - Folkestone
Morehall Primary School - Folkestone
Monkton C E Primary School - Ramsgate
Mongeham Primary School - Deal
Molehill Copse Primary School - Maidstone
Minterne Community Junior School - Sittingbourne
Minster-In-Sheppey First School - Sheerness
Minster College - Sheerness
Milstead and Frinsted C E Primary School - Sittingbourne
Milestone School - Longfield
Miers Court Primary School - Gillingham
Merton Court Preparatory School - Sidcup
Mersham Primary School - Ashford
Mereworth Community Primary School - Maidstone
Meopham School - Gravesend
Meopham Community Primary School - Gravesend
Melbourne Community Primary School - Dover
Medway Community College - Chatham
Mead Road Infant School - Chislehurst
Maundene School - Chatham
Mascalls School - Tonbridge
Maidstone Grammar School - Maidstone
North Somercotes C E Primary School - Louth
North Scarle Primary School - Lincoln
North Kesteven School - Lincoln
North County Primary School - Gainsborough
North Cockerington C E Primary School - Louth
Normanby-By-Spital Primary School - Market Rasen
Nocton Community School - Lincoln
Newton-On-Trent C E Primary School - Lincoln
New York Primary School - Lincoln
New Leake Primary School - Boston
Nettleton Community School - Lincoln
Nettleham Infant School - Lincoln
Nettleham C E VA Junior School - Lincoln
Navenby C E Primary School - Lincoln
Myle Cross Junior School - Lincoln
Mrs Mary King`s C E (Controlled) Primary School - Lincoln
Mount Street Infant and Nursery School - Lincoln
Moulton Chapel Primary School - Spalding
Morton Trentside Primary School - Gainsborough
Morton C E (Controlled) Primary Sghool"-0Bourne
Moorland Infant & Nursery School - Lincoln
Monkshouse Primary School - Spalding
Monks` Dyke Technology College - Louth
Monks Abbey Primary School - Lincoln
Millfield Community Primary School - Lincoln
Middlecott School - Boston
Middle Rasen Primary School - Market Rasen
Metheringham Primary School - Lincoln
Maypole House School - Alford
Marton Primary School - Gainsborough
Marston Thorold`s Charity C E School - Grantham
Market Rasen C E VC Primary School - Market Rasen
Mareham-Le-Fen C E Primary School - Boston
Manor Leas Junior School - Lincoln
Manor Leas Infant School - Lincoln
Magdalen C E/Methodist School - Skegness
Mablethorpe Primary and Nursery School - Mablethorpe
Ludford C E Primary School - Market Rasen
Long Sutton Primary School - Spalding
Locksley Christian School - Louth
Little Gonerby C E Infant School - Grantham
Ling Moor Primary School - Lincoln
Lincoln Minster School - Lincoln
Lincoln Minster Preparatory School - Lincoln
Lincoln College - Lincoln
Leslie Manser Primary School - Lincoln
Legsby Primary School - Market Rasen
Leadenham C E Primary School - Lincoln
Laughton Endowed C E Primary School - Gainsborough
Lady Jane Franklin School - Spilsby
Lacey Gardens Junior School - Louth
Kisimul School - Lincoln
Kirton Primary School - Boston
Kirton Lindsey Primary School - Gainsborough
Kirkby-On-Bain C E Primary School - Woodhall Spa
Kirkby-La-Thorpe C E Primary School - Sleaford
King Edward VI School - Spilsby
King Edward VI Grammar School - Louth
Kidgate Primary School - Louth
Ketton C E (VC) Primary School - Stamford
Kesteven and Sleaford High School - Sleaford
Kesteven & Grantham Girls` School - A Specialist Science School - Grantham
Kelsey Primary School - Lincoln
Joseph Ruston Technology College - Lincoln
John Spendluffe Foundation Technology College - Alford
John Fielding School - Boston
Ingoldsby Primary School - Grantham
Ingoldmells Primary School - Skegness
Ingham Primary School - Lincoln
Huttoft Primary School - Alford
Huntingtower Community Primary School - Grantham
Huntcliff School A Specialist College for Engineering & Technology - Gainsborough
Horncastle Community Primary School - Horncastle
Horbling Brown`s C E Primary School - Sleaford
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Lincoln
Holbeach St Mark`s C E Primary School - Spalding
Holbeach Bank Primary School - Spalding
Hogsthorpe Community Primary School - Skegness
Hillcrest Community Infant and Nursery School - Gainsborough
Hemswell Cliff Primary School - Gainsborough
Helpringham School - Sleaford
Hartsholme Primary School - Lincoln
Harrowby C E (Aided) Infant School - Grantham
Harlaxton C E Primary School - Grantham
Handel House Preparatory School - Gainsborough
Halton Holegate C E Primary School - Spilsby
Hackthorn C E Primary School - Lincoln
Grimoldby Primary School - Louth
Great Steeping Primary School - Spilsby
Great Ponton C E (VA) Primary School - Grantham
Great Casterton C E (VC) Primary School - Great Casterton
Grantham College - Grantham
Grainthorpe School - Louth
Gosberton House School - Spalding
Gosberton Community Primary School - Spalding
Gosberton Clough and Risegate Community Primary School - Spalding
Gonerby Hill Foot C E Primary School - Grantham
Gleed Girl`s Technology College - Spalding
Gleed Boys` School - Spalding
Gipsey Bridge Primary School - Boston
Giles School Specialist In Visual Arts - Boston
Gedney Hill C E (C) Primary School - Spalding
Gedney Drove End Primary School - Spalding
Gedney Church End Primary School - Spalding
Gartree Community School - Lincoln
Gainsborough Parish Church Primary School - Gainsborough
Fulstow Community Primary School - Louth
Frithville Primary School - Boston
Friskney All Saints C E (Aided) Primary School - Boston
Frances Olive Anderson C E Primary School - Gainsborough
Fosse Way Primary School - Lincoln
Fortuna Primary School - Lincoln
Fleet Wood Lane School - Spalding
Fiskerton C E Primary School - Lincoln
Fishtoft School - Boston
Faldingworth Community Primary School - Market Rasen
Ermine Junior School - Lincoln
Ermine Community Infant School - Lincoln
Ellison Boulter`s C E Primary School - Lincoln
Edenham C E Primary School - Bourne
Easton Garford`s Endowed C E School - Stamford
Eastfield Infants` and Nursery School - Louth
East Wold C E Primary School - Louth
Eagle Community Primary School - Lincoln
Dunston St Peter`s C E Primary School - Lincoln
Dunholme St Chad`s C E Primary School - Lincoln
Dudley House School - Grantham
Donington-On-Bain School - Louth
Digby C E School - Lincoln
Denton C E School - Grantham
Deeping St Nicholas Primary School - Spalding
Deeping St James Community Primary School - Peterborough
De Aston School - Market Rasen
Croxton Kerrial C E (VC) Primary School - Grantham
Cranwell Primary School - Sleaford
Cowley Endowed Primary School - Spalding
Cowbit St Mary`s (Endowed) C E Primary School - Spalding
Coteland`s School - Sleaford
Corringham C E (VC) Primary School - Gainsborough
Cordeaux School - Louth
Corby Glen Community Primary School - Grantham
Copthill School - Stamford
Coningsby St Michael`s C E Primary School - Lincoln
Colsterworth C E Primary School - Grantham
Coleby C E Primary School - Lincoln
Clinton Park Community Primary School - Lincoln
Cliffedale Primary School - Grantham
Church Lane Primary School & Nursery - Sleaford
Christ`s Hospital School - Lincoln
Chestnut Street C E Primary School - Sleaford
Cherry Willingham Primary School - Lincoln
Cherry Willingham Community School - Lincoln
Charles Baines Community Primary School - Gainsborough
Chapel St Leonards Primary School - Skegness
Central Technology College - Grantham - Grantham
Caythorpe Primary School - Grantham
Casterton Community College - Stamford
Carre`s Grammar School - Sleaford
Caistor Grammar School - Lincoln
Caistor C E and Methodist Primary School - Market Rasen
Bythams Primary School - Grantham
Butterwick Pinchbeck`s Endowed C E Primary School - Boston
Bucknall Primary School - Woodhall Spa
Buckminster Primary School - Grantham
Brant Broughton C E and Methodist Primary School - Lincoln
Branston Junior School - Lincoln
Branston Community College - Lincoln
Branston C E Infant School - Lincoln
Bracebridge Infant and Nursery School - Lincoln
Bracebridge Heath St John`s Primary School - Lincoln
Bourne Westfield Primary School - Bourne
Bourne Grammar School - Bourne
Bourne Abbey Primary School - Bourne
Boston West Primary School - Boston
Boston Tower Road Primary School - Boston
Boston Staniland School - Boston
Boston St Nicholas C E Primary School - Boston
Boston St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Boston
Boston High School for Girls - Boston
Boston Hawthorn Tree Primary School - Boston
Boston Grammar School - Boston
Boston College - Boston
Boston Carlton Road Primary School - Boston
Blyton cum Leighton C E Primary School - Gainsborough
Bishop King C E Community Primary School - Lincoln
Birkbeck School & Community Arts College - Louth
Birchwood Junior School - Lincoln
Binbrook C E Primary School - Market Rasen
Billingborough Primary School - Sleaford
Benjamin Adlard Community School - Gainsborough
Belton Lane Community Primary School - Grantham
Belmont Community Primary School - Grantham
Baumber Primary School - Horncastle
Bassingham Primary School - Lincoln
Barrowby C E Primary School - Grantham
Barnack C E VC Primary School - Stamford
Barkston and Syston C E Primary School - Grantham
Bardney C E and Methodist Primary School - Lincoln
Banovallum School - Horncastle
Ayscoughfee Hall School - Spalding
Ash Villa School - Sleaford
Ancaster C E Primary School - Grantham
Ambergate School - Grantham
Allington with Sedgebrook C E Primary School - Grantham
All Saints Community Primary School - Lincoln
All Saints C E Primary School - Lincoln
All Saints C E Primary School - Lincoln
Alford Primary School - Alford
Aby C E Primary School - Alford
Wyvern Primary School - Leicester
Wymeswold C E (VC) Primary School - Loughborough
Wyggeston & Queen Elizabeth I College - Leicester
Wreake Valley Community College - Leicester
Worthington School - Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Woolden Hill Community Primary School - Anstey
Woodstone Community Primary School - Coalville
Woodstock Primary School - Leicester
Woodland Grange Primary School - Oadby
Woodcote Primary School - Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Woodbrook Vale High School - Loughborough
Wolvey C E Primary School - Hinckley
Wolsey House Primary School - Leicester
Winstanley Community College - Leicester
Willowbrook Primary School - Leicester
Willoughby Primary School - Loughborough
William Bradford Community College - Leicester
Willesley Primary School - Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Wilbarston C E Primary School - Market Harborough
Whitehall Primary School - Leicester
Westfield Junior School - Hinckley
Westfield Infant School - Hinckley
West Gate School - Leicester
Welland Park Community College - Market Harborough
Welbeck The Defence 6th Form College - Loughborough
Weavers Close C E (VC) Primary School - Leicester
Water Leys Primary School - Wigston Fields
Warren Hills Community Primary School - Coalville
Waltham on The Wolds C E Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Viscount Beaumont`s C E Primary School - Leicester
Uplands Junior School - Leicester
Uplands Infant School - Leicester
Ullesthorpe C E VC Primary School - Lutterworth
Tugby C E Primary School - Leicester
Townlands C E Primary School - Leicester
Thythorn Field Community Primary School - Wigston Magna
Thurnby Lodge Primary School and Speech & Language Unit - Leicecter<'a~
Thurlaston C E (Aided) Primary School - Leicester
Thrussington C E Primary School - Leicester
Thringstone Primary School - Coalville
Thorpe Acre Junior School - Loughborough
Thorpe Acre Infant School - Loughborough
Thornton Primary School - Coalville
Thomas Estley Community College - Leicester
Thistly Meadow Primary School - Leicester
The Samworth Enterprise Academy - Leicester
The Pochin School - Leicester
The Pastures Primary School - Leicester
The Merton Primary School - Leicester
The Meadows Community Primary School - Wigston Magna
The Latimer Primary School - Anstey
The Lancaster School - A Specialist Sports College - Leicester
The Hall School - Leicester
The Grove Primary School - Melton Mowbray
The City of Leicester School & Sixth Form College - Leicester
Taylor Road Primary School - Leicester
Swinford C E (V A) Primary School - Lutterworth
Swannington C E Primary School - Coalville
Swallowdale Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Sutton Bonington Primary School - Loughborough
Stoneygate School - Leicester
Stoneygate College - Leicester
Stonehill High School - Leicester
Stonebow Primary School - Loughborough
Stokes Wood Primary School - Leicester
Stokes C E Primary School - Leicester
Stephenson College, Coalville - Coalville
Stathern Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Stanton Under Bardon Community Primary School - Markfield
Stafford Leys Community Primary School - Leicester
St Winefride`s Catholic Primary School - Loughborough
St Thomas More Catholic Primary School - Leicester
St Peters C E Primary School - Leicester
St Peter`s R C Primary School - Leicester
St Peter`s Catholic Primary School - Hinckley
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Melton Mowbray
St Peter & St Paul C E Primary School - Leicester
St Paul`s Catholic School - Leicester
St Paul`s C E (C) Primary School - Loughborough
St Patrick`s Catholic Primary School - Leicester
St Nicholas C E Primary School - Lutterworth
St Michael & All Angels C E Primary School - Rearsby
St Marys C E Primary School - Lutterworth
St Mary`s Melton Mowbray C E Primary School - Melton Mowbray
St Mary`s Fields Infant School - Leicester
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Loughborough
St Mary`s C E Primary School - Leicester
St Mary`s C E Primary School - Hinckley
St Luke`s C E VC Primary School - Leicester
St Leonard`s C E Primary School - Loughborough
St Joseph`s Catholic VA Primary School - Market Harborough
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Leicester
St John The Baptist C E Primary School - Coalville
St John The Baptist C E (A) Primary School - Leicester
St John Fisher Catholic Primary School - Wigston
St Francis Catholic Primary School - Melton Mowbray
St Denys C E VC Infant School - Leicester
St Cuthberts C E Primary School - Leicester
St Crispin`s School (Junior Department) - Leicester
St Crispin`s School - Leicester
St Clare`s R C Primary School - Coalville
St Botolphs C E Primary School - Loughborough
St Bartholomew`s C E Primary School - Loughborough
St Barnabas C E Primary School - Leicester
St Andrew`s C E Primary School - Lutterworth
Spinney Hill Primary School & Community Centre - Leicester
Sparkenhoe Community Primary School & The Ark World Arts Centre - Leicester
South Wigston High School - South Wigston
South Leicestershire College - Leicester
South Kilworth C E Primary School - Lutterworth
South Charnwood High School - Markfield
Somerby Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Soar Valley Community College - Leicester
Slater Primary School - Leicester
Sketchley Hill Primary School - Hinckley
Sir Jonathan North Community College - Leicester
Sileby Redlands Community Primary School - Loughborough
Sherrier C E Primary School - Lutterworth
Sherard Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Shepshed High School - Loughborough
Shenton Primary School - Leicester
Shelthorpe Community School - Loughborough
Sharnford C E Primary School - Hinckley
Shaftesbury Junior School - Leicester
Seagrave Village Primary School - Loughborough
Scraptoft Valley Primary School - Leicester
Scalford C E Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Sandfield Close Primary School - Leicester
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Leicester
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Loughborough
Rushey Mead Secondary School (Upper) - Leicester
Rushey Mead Secondary School (Lower) - Leicester
Rushey Mead Primary School - Leicester
Rowlatts Hill Primary School - Leicester
Roundhill Community College - Leicester
Rothley C E Primary School - Leicester
Rosebery Primary School - Loughborough
Rolleston Primary School - Leicester
Robert Smyth School - Market Harborough
Robert Bakewell Primary School - Loughborough
Riverside Community Primary School - Leicester
Riverside Community College - Leicester
Ridgeway Primary School - Market Harborough
Richmond Primary School - Hinckley
Richard Hill C E Primary School - Leicester
Rendell Primary School - Loughborough
Regent College - Leicester
Redmoor High School - Hinckley
Red Hill Field Primary School - Leicester
Rawlins Sixth Form Community College - Loughborough
Ravenhurst Primary School - Leicester
Ratcliffe College - Leicester
Ratby Primary School - Leicester
Queniborough C E Primary School - Leicester
Queensmead Community Primary School - Leicester
Parks Primary School - Leicester
Parkland Primary School - South Wigston
Packington C E Primary School - Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Oxley Primary School - Loughborough
Overdale Junior School - Leicester
Overdale Infant School - Leicester
Outwoods Edge Community Primary School - Loughborough
Our Lady`s Convent School - Loughborough
Orchard C E Primary School - Leicester
Old Mill Primary School - Leicester
Old Dalby C E Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Oaklands School - Leicester
Northfield House Primary School - Leicester
Normanton-On-Soar Primary School - Loughborough
Newtown Linford Primary School - Leicester
Newton Burgoland Primary School - Coalville
Newlands Community Primary School - Leicester
Newcroft Primary School - Loughborough
Newbold Verdon Primary School - Leicester
Newbold C E Primary School - Coalville
Mowmacre Hill Primary School - Leicester
New Swannington Primary School - Coalville
New College Leicester - Leicester
New Bridge High School - Coalville
Nether Hall School - Leicester
Mountfields Lodge School - Loughborough
Mount Grace High School - Hinckley
Montrose Primary School - Leicester
Moat Community College - Leicester
Millgate School - Leicester
Millfield Community Primary School - Leicester
Merrydale Junior School - Leicester
Merrydale Infant School - Leicester
Mercenfield Primary School - Leicester
Mellor Community Primary School & Cross Corners Community Arts Centre - Leicester
Medway Community Primary School - Leicester
Meadowdale Primary School - Market Harborough
Mayflower Primary School - Leicester
Martinshaw Primary School - Groby
Martin High School - Leicester
Marriott Primary School - Leicester
Market Harborough C E Primary School - Market Harborough
Maplewell Hall School - Loughborough
Manorfield C E Primary School - Leicester
Manor House School - Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Manor High School - Oadby
Lutterworth High School - Lutterworth
Lutterworth Grammar School & Community College - Lutterworth
Loughborough High School - Loughborough
Loughborough Grammar School - Loughborough
Loughborough College - Loughborough
Loughborough C E (Aided) Primary School - Loughborough
Longslade Community College - Leicester
Long Whatton C E Primary School - Loughborough
Long Field High School - Melton Mowbray
Long Clawson C E Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Little Hill Primary School - Wigston
Little Bowden Primary School - Market Harborough
Linden Primary School - Leicester
Limehurst High School - Loughborough
Leysland High School - Leicester
Leicester Islamic Academy - Leicester
Leicester High School for Girls - Leicester
Leicester Grammar School - Leicester
Leicester Grammar Junior School - Leicester
Leicester College - Leicester
Launde Primary School - Leicester
Lantern Lane Primary and Nursery School - Loughborough
Langmoor Primary School - Leicester
Lady Jane Grey Primary School - Leicester
Lyminge C E Primary School - Folkestone
Lydden Primary School - Dover
Luton Junior School - Chatham
Luton Infant School - Chatham
Luddenham Primary School - Faversham
Lorenden Preparatory School - Faversham
Knighton Fields Primary School & Community Centre - Leicester
Kirby Muxloe Primary School - Leicester
Kingsway Primary School - Leicester
King Richard III Infant & Nursery School - Leicester
King Edward VII School - Melton Mowbray
King Edward VII Community College - Coalville
Kibworth High School & Community College - Leicester
Kibworth C E Primary School - Kibworth Beauchamp
Keyham Lodge School - Leicester
Kestrels` Field Primary School - Leicester
Lordswood Infant School - Chatham
Judgemeadow Community College - Leicester
John Wycliffe Primary School - Lutterworth
John Ferneley High School - Melton Mowbray
John Cleveland College - Hinckley
Jame`ah Riyadul Uloom Islamic Da`wah Academy - Leicester
Ivanhoe College - Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Inglehurst Junior School - Leicester
Inglehurst Infant School - Leicester
Imperial Avenue Infant School & Cheryleas Assessment Centre - Leicester
Ibstock Junior School & Special Unit - Leicester
Longlands Primary School - Sidcup
Long Mead Community Primary School - Tonbridge
Littlebourne C E Primary School - Canterbury
Leybourne SS Peter & Paul C E (V A) Primary School - West Malling
Lessness Heath Primary School - Belvedere
Lenham Primary School - Maidstone
Langton Green Primary School - Tunbridge Wells
Langley Park School for Girls - Beckenham
Langley Park School for Boys - Beckenham
Lamberhurst St Mary`s C E Primary School - Tunbridge Wells
Lady Joanna Thornhill`s Primary School - Ashford
Laddingford C E Primary School - Maidstone
Knockhall Community Primary School - Greenhithe
Kingsnorth C E Primary School - Ashford
Kingsmead Primary School - Canterbury
Kingsdown & Ringwould C E Primary School - Deal
King`s School Rochester - Rochester
Kent College Senior School - Canterbury
Kent College Pembury - Tunbridge Wells
Ibstock Community College - Leicester
Husbands Bosworth C E Primary School - Lutterworth
Huncote Community Primary School - Huncote
Humphrey Perkins High School - Loughborough
Humberstone Junior School - Leicester
Humberstone Infant School - Leicester
Hugglescote Community Primary School - Coalville
Houghton on The Hill C E Primary School - Leicester
Hose C E Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Hope Hamilton C E (Aided) Primary School - Leicester
Kent College Infant & Junior School - Canterbury
Holywell Primary School - Loughborough
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School - Coalville
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School - Leicester
Holmfield Primary School - Leicester
Holliers Walk Primary School - Hinckley
Hind Leys Community College - Loughborough
Highgate Community Primary School - Loughborough
Highfields Primary School - Leicester
Highfields Boys` Islamic Academy - Leicester
Highcliffe Primary School - Leicester
Herrick Primary School - Leicester
Heathfield High School - Leicester
Heatherbrook Primary School - Leicester
Heather Primary School - Coalville
Hazel Primary School & Community Centre - Leicester
Hathern C E Primary School - Loughborough
Hastings High School - Hinckley
Harry Carlton Comprehensive School - Loughborough
Harby C E Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Hamilton Community College - Leicester
Kemnal Technology College - Sidcup
Hallbrook Primary School - Leicester
Hallaton C E Primary School - Market Harborough
Hall Orchard C E Primary School - Loughborough
Guthlaxton College - Leicester
Groby Community College - Leicester
Griffydam Community Primary School - Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Greystoke Primary School - Leicester
Greenfield Primary School - Countesthorpe
Green Lane Infant School - Leicester
Great Dalby Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Great Bowden C E Primary School - Market Harborough
Granby Primary School - Leicester
Grace Dieu Manor School - Coalville
Glenmere Community Primary School - Wigston
Glenfield Primary School - Leicester
Glen Hills Primary School - Leicester
Glebelands Primary School - Leicester
Gateway VI Form College - Leicester
Gartree High School - Leicester
Garendon High School - Loughborough
Gaddesby Primary School - Leicester
Fullhurst Community College - Leicester
Frisby C E Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Foxton Primary School - Market Harborough
Fosse Primary School - Leicester
Forest Way School - Coalville
Forest Lodge Primary School - Leicester
Folville Junior School - Leicester
Fleckney C E (C) Primary School - Leicester
Fernvale Primary School - Leicester
Farndon Fields Primary School - Market Harborough
Fairfield School - Loughborough
Fairfield Community Primary School - South Wigston
Eyres Monsell Primary School - Leicester
Evington Valley Primary School - Leicester
English Martyrs Catholic School - Specialist Art Status - Leicester
Ellistown Community Primary School - Coalville
Ellesmere College - Leicester
Elizabeth Woodville Primary School - Leicester
Eastfield Primary School - Leicester
Dunton Bassett Primary School - Lutterworth
Dovelands Primary School - Leicester
Dorothy Goodman School - Hinckley
Desford Coummunity Primary School - Desford
De Lisle Catholic Science School - Loughborough
Darul Uloom Leicester - Leicester
Danemill Primary School - Leicester
Crown Hills Community College - Leicester
Croft C E Primary School - Leicester
Crescent Junior School - Leicester
Countesthorpe Community College - Leicester
Cottingham C E Primary School - Market Harborough
Costock CE (VC) Primary School - Loughborough
Cossington C E Primary School - Liecester
Cosby Primary School - Leicester
Coleman Primary School - Leicester
Cobden Primary School - Loughborough
Clipston Endowed Primary School - Market Harborough
Claybrooke Primary School - Lutterworth
Church Langton C E (VA) Primary School - Market Harborough
Church Hill Infant School - Leicester
Church Hill C E Junior School - Leicester
Christ The King Catholic (A) Primary School - Leicester
Christ Church & St Peter`s C E Primary School - Loughborough
Children`s Hospital School - University Hospitals of Leicester - Leicester
Charnwood Primary School - Leicester
Chandler C E (VA) Primary School - Lutterworth
Catherine Junior School - Leicester
Catherine Infant School - Leicester
Castle Rock High School - Coalville
Captains Close Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Caldecote Community Primary School - Leicester
Buswells Lodge Primary School - Leicester
Bushloe High School - Wigston Magna
Burton on The Wolds Primary School - Loughborough
Burleigh Community College - Loughborough
Burbage Junior School - Hinckley
Burbage C E Infant School - Hinckley
Brownlow School - Melton Mowbray
Broomfield Community Primary School - Leicester
Broom Leys School - Coalville
Brookvale High School - Leicester
Brookside Primary School - Loughborough
Brookside Primary School - Leicester
Brooksby Melton College - Melton Mowbray
Brooke House College - Market Harborough
Brocks Hill Primary School - Leicester
Brockington College - Leicester
Bringhurst Primary School - Market Harborough
Bridge Junior School - Leicester
Braybrooke Primary School - Market Harborough
Braunstone Frith Junior School - Leicester
Braunstone Frith Infant School - Leicester
Bosworth Community & Sports College - Leicester
Booth Wood Primary School - Loughborough
Bishop Ellis Catholic Primary School - Leicester
Birkett House School and Hostel - Wigston
Birch Wood School - Melton Mowbray
Billesdon Parochial Primary School - Leicester
Bendbow Rise Infant School - Leicester
Belvoirdale Community Primary School - Coalville
Belton C E Primary School - Loughborough
Belgrave St Peter`s C E Primary School - Leicester
Beaumont Lodge Primary School - Leicester
Beaumont Leys School - Leicester
Beauchamp College - Leicester
Battling Brook Community Primary School - Hinckley
Barwell Infant School - Leicester
Barwell C E Junior School - Leicester
Barley Croft Primary School - Leicester
Badgerbrook Primary School - Leicester
Babington Community Technology College - Leicester
Avenue Primary School - Leicester
Ashmount School - Loughborough
Ashby-de-la-Zouch C E Primary School - Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Ashby Hill Top Primary School - Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Ashby Grammar School - Ashby-de-la-Zouch
Ash Field School - Leicester
Asfordby Hill Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Arnesby C E Primary School - Leicester
Arley House PNEU School - Loughborough
All Saints C E Primary School - Market Harborough
All Saints C E Primary School - Leicester
All Saints C E Primary School - Coalville
All Saints C E (Aided) Primary School - Wigston
Alderman Richard Hallam Primary School - Leicester
Al-Aqsa Primary School - Leicester
Abington High School - Wigston Magna
Abbey Primary Community School - Leicester
AB Kettleby Community Primary School - Melton Mowbray
Yew Tree Primary School - Oldham
Yealand C E Primary School - Carnforth
Wray-With-Bottom Endowed Primary School - Lancaster
Worsthorne Primary School - Burnley
Worsley Mesnes Community Primary School - Wigan
Worden Sports College - Preston
Woodnook Primary School - Accrington
Woodlea Junior School - Leyland
Woodlands School - Preston
Woodlands School - Blackpool
Woodland Community Primary School - Skelmersdale
Woodland Community Primary School - Heywood
Woodhey High School - Specialist Science College - Bury
Woodfield Primary School - Wigan
Woodbank Community Primary School - Bury
Wood Fold Primary School - Wigan
Witton Park Business & Enterprise College - Blackburn
Withnell Fold Primary School - Chorley
Withins School - Bolton
Winstanley Community Primary School - Wigan
Winstanley College - Wigan
Winmarleigh C E Primary School - Preston
Wilson`s Endowed C E Primary School - Carnforth
Willow Lane Community Primary School - Lancaster
Willow Grove Primary School - Wigan
Wigan St Andrew`s C E Junior & Infant School - Wigan
Wigan Hope School - Wigan
Wigan and Leigh College - Wigan
Whitworth Community High School - Rochdale
Whittlefield Primary & Nursery School - Burnley
Whittle-Le-Woods C E Primary School - Chorley
Whittaker Moss Primary School - Rochdale
Whitegate End Primary School - Oldham
Whitefield Primary School - Preston
Whitefield Infant School and Nursery Unit - Nelson
Whitechapel Primary School - Preston
White House Park School - Chorley
White Ash School - Accrington
Whinfield School - Preston
Wheatley Lane Methodist V A Primary School - Burnley
Whalley C E Primary School - Blackburn
Westwood Primary School - Preston
Westwood Primary School - Oldham
Westway School - Burnley
Westleigh St Paul`s C E Primary School - Leigh
Westleigh High School - College of Technology - Leigh
Westhoughton Primary School - Bolton
Westhoughton Parochial C E Primary School - Bolton
Westhoughton High School - Bolton
Westholme Upper School - Blackburn
Westholme Middle School - Blackburn
Westgate Primary School - Morecambe
Westfield Community School - Wigan
Westcliff Primary School - Blackpool
West Street Community Primary School - Colne
West End Primary School - Accrington
West End Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
West End Primary School - Morecambe
West Craven High Technology College - Barnoldswick
Werneth Junior School - Oldham
Werneth Infant & Nursery School - Oldham
Wensley Fold C E Primary School - Blackburn
Wennington Hall School - Lancaster
Wellfield Methodist and Anglican Church School - Burnley
Wellfield Business and Enterprise College - Preston
Weeton Primary School - Preston
Watersheddings Primary School - Oldham
Waterloo Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Waterloo Primary School - Blackpool
Waterloo Lodge School - Chorley
Waterfoot Primary School - Rossendale
Water Primary School - Rossendale
Washacre Primary School - Bolton
Wardle High School - Rochdale
Walverden Primary School - Nelson
Walton-Le-Dale High School - Preston
Walton-Le-Dale Community Primary School - Preston
Walter Street Primary School - Nelson
Walsden Junior School - Todmorden
Walsden C E (VC) Infant School - Todmorden
Walmsley C E Primary School - Bolton
Waddington and West Bradford C E V A Primary School - Clitheroe
Upholland High School - Wigan
Unsworth Community Primary School - Bury
Unity College - Burnley
Underley Hall School - Carnforth
Underley Garden School - Carnforth
Twelve Apostles Catholic Primary School - Leigh
Turton High School & Media Arts College - Bolton
Turton & Edgworth C E/Methodist Primary School - Bolton
Tulketh Community Sports College - Preston
Trumacar Community Primary School - Morecambe
Trinity C E/Methodist Primary School - Skelmersdale
Trinity and St Michael`s CE/Methodist Primary School - Preston
Treales C E Primary School - Preston
Trawden Forest Primary School - Colne
Townhouse School - Nelson
Tottington High School - Specialist Maths & Computing College - Bury
Tottington Community Primary School - Bury
Torrisholme Community Primary School - Morecambe
Tor View School - Rossendale
Top O`Th` Brow Primary School - Bolton
Tonge Moor Primary School - Bolton
Tonacliffe Primary School - Rochdale
Todmorden High School, Specialist Visual Art College - Todmorden
Todmorden C E (VA) J & I School - Todmorden
Tockholes C E Primary School - Darwen
Thurnham Glasson Christ Church C E Primary School - Lancaster
Thorp Primary School - Oldham
Thornton Primary School - Blackpool
Thornleigh Salesian College - Bolton
Thornham St James` C E Primary School - Oldham
Thorneyholme R C Primary School - Clitheroe
Thomasson Memorial School - Bolton
The Willows Catholic Primary School - Preston
The Valley Community Primary School - Bolton
The St Annes College Junior School - Lytham St Annes
The Roebuck Primary School - Preston
The Redeemer C E Primary School - Blackburn
The Park School - Burnley
The Oaks Primary School - Bolton
The Loyne School - Lancaster
The Kingsfold Christian School - Preston
The Hollins Technology College - Accrington
The Heys Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
The Gates Primary School - Bolton
The Elton High School - Specialist Art College - Bury
The Derby Specialist Science & Art College - Bury
The Deanery C E High School and Sixth Form Centre - Wigan
The Cathedral Catholic Primary School - Lancaster
The Byrchall High School - Wigan
The Breck Primary School - Blackpool
The Blue Coat C E School - Oldham
The Blessed Sacrament Catholic Primary School - Preston
Thames Primary School - Blackpool
Tauheedul Islam Girls` High School - Blackburn
Tatham Fells C E (VC) Primary School - Lancaster
Tarleton High School - A Community College - Preston
Tarleton Community Primary School - Preston
Tameside College - Ashton-under-Lyne
Sunny Bank Community Primary School - Bury
Sunning Hill Primary School - Bolton
Summerseat Methodist V C Primary School - Bury
Sudell Primary School - Darwen
Stubbins Primary School - Bury
Strike Lane Primary School - Preston
Stonyhurst College - Clitheroe
Stoneyholme Community Primary School - Burnley
Stoneleigh Primary School - Oldham
Stansfield Hall Primary School - Littleborough
Stanley Road Primary School - Oldham
Stanley Community Primary School - Blackpool
Standish St Wilfrid`s C E Primary School - Wigan
Standish Community High School - Wigan
Stanah Primary School - Thornton Cleveleys
Stamford High School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Stalmine Primary School - Fleetwood
Staining C E (V C) Primary School - Blackpool
St Wulstan`s R C Primary School - Blackburn
St Wulstan`s and St Edmund`s Catholic Primary School and Nursery - Fleetwood
St Williams Catholic Primary School - Preston
St William`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St William of York R C Primary School - Bolton
St Wilfrid`s R C Primary School - Preston
St Wilfrid`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Wilfrid`s C E Primary School Halton - Lancaster
St Wilfrid`s C E Primary School - Preston
St Wilfrid`s C E High School and Technology College - Blackburn
St Wilfrid C E Primary School - Carnforth
St Vincent`s R C Primary School - Rochdale
St Veronica`s R C Primary School - Rossendale
St Thomas`s C E Werneth Primary School - Oldham
St Thomas` C E V C Primary School - Bury
St Thomas` C E Primary School - Wigan
St Thomas` C E Primary School - Leigh
St Thomas` C E Primary School - Lytham St Annes
St Thomas` C E Leesfield Primary School - Oldham
St Thomas VA C E Primary School - Nelson
St Thomas The Martyr C E Primary School - Skelmersdale
St Thomas of Canterbury R C Primary School - Bolton
St Thomas More Catholic High School - Wigan
St Thomas CE Primary School (Halliwell) - Bolton
St Thomas C E Primary School - Bolton
St Thomas C E Primary School - Blackburn
St Thomas C E Moorside Primary School - Oldham
St Thomas C E (Aided) Primary School - Rochdale
St Theodore`s R C High School - Burnley
St Teresa`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Teresa`s Catholic Primary School - Blackpool
St Teresa`s Catholic Primary School - Skelmersdale
St Teresa`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Teresa R C Primary School - Bolton
St Stephens C E Primary School - Preston
St Stephen`s C E V A Primary School - Bury
St Stephen`s C E V A Primary School - Burnley
St Stephen`s C E Junior School - Blackburn
St Stephen`s C E Infants School - Blackburn
St Stephen`s and All Martyrs Infant School - Oldham
St Stephen C E Primary School - Bolton
St Stephen & All Martyrs C E Primary School - Bolton
St Silas C E Primary School - Blackburn
St Saviour`s Community Primary School - Bacup
St Richard`s Catholic Primary School - Skelmersdale
St Pius X Preparatory School - Preston
St Philip`s C E Primary School - Nelson
St Peter`s Smithills Dean C E Primary School - Bolton
St Peter`s R C Primary School - Rossendale
St Peter`s CE Primary School - Preston
St Peter`s Catholic Primary School - Lytham St Annes
St Peter`s Catholic Primary School - Blackburn
St Peter`s Catholic High School - Wigan
St Peter`s C E V C Primary School - Bury
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Morecambe
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Burnley
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Wigan
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Bolton
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Chorley
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Rochdale
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Carnforth
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Accrington
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Darwen
St Peter`s C E Primary School - Burnley
St Peter`s C E Junior School - Leigh
St Peter`s C E Infants School & Nursery Unit - Leigh
St Peter and St Paul`s C E Primary School - Blackburn
St Peter & St Paul`s R C Primary School - Bolton
St Pauls C E V A Primary School - Accrington
St Paul`s Constable Lee C E Primary School - Rossendale
St Paul`s Catholic Primary School - Feniscowles - Blackburn
St Paul`s C E V A Primary School - Bury
St Paul`s C E Primary School - Hoddlesden - Darwen
St Paul`s C E Primary School - Wigan
St Paul`s C E Primary School - Chorley
St Paul`s C E Primary School - Bolton
St Paul`s C E Primary School - Oldham
St Paul`s C E Primary School - Preston
St Paul`s C E Primary School - Lancaster
St Paul`s C E Primary School - Nelson
St Patrick`s R C Primary School - Preston
St Patrick`s R C Primary School - Oldham
St Patrick`s R C Primary School - Rochdale
St Patrick`s Catholic Primary School - Morecambe
St Patrick`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Oswald`s R C Primary School - Accrington
St Oswald`s Catholic Primary School - Chorley
St Oswald`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Oswald`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Oswald`s C E V A Primary School - Blackburn
St Nicholas` C E Primary School School - Blackpool
St Nicholas C E Primary School - Accrington
St Michael`s-On-Wyre C E Primary School - Preston
St Michael`s CE Primary School - Preston
St Michael`s C E VA Primary School - Preston
St Michael`s C E Primary School - Preston
St Michael`s C E Primary School - Wigan
St Michael`s C E Primary School - Bolton
St Michael`s C E Primary School - Heywood
St Michael`s C E High School - Performing Arts College - Chorley
St Michael with St John C E Primary School - Blackburn
St Michael C E Primary School - Preston
St Michael and St John R C Primary School - Clitheroe
St Michael and All Angels C E VA Primary School - Colne
St Maxentius C E Primary School - Bolton
St Matthew`s C E Primary School - Preston
St Matthew`s C E Primary School - Blackburn
St Matthew`s C E Infant School - Oldham
St Matthew`s C E (A) Primary School - Bolton
St Matthew`s (Bolton) C E Primary School - Bolton
St Marys Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Marys and St Andrews Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Mary`s Rawtenstall C E Primary School - Rossendale
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Littleborough
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Blackburn
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Clitheroe
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Bolton
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Accrington
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Blackburn
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Rossendale
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Preston
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Accrington
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Preston
St Mary`s R C Primary School - Burnley
St Mary`s Hall (Stonyhurst) Preparatory School - Blackburn
St Mary`s College - Blackburn
St Mary`s Catholic Technology College - Preston
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Ormskirk
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Chorley
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Chorley
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Bacup
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Morecambe
St Mary`s Catholic Primary School - Fleetwood
St Mary`s Catholic College - Blackpool
St Mary`s C E V A Primary School - Bury
St Mary`s C E Primary School - Chorley
St Mary`s C E Primary School - Burnley
St Mary`s C E Primary School - Rochdale
St Mary`s C E Primary School - Carnforth
St Mary`s C E High Compton Primary School - Oldham
St Mary`s and St Benedict`s R C Primary School - Preston
St Mary`s (Deane) C E Primary School - Bolton
St Mary`s & St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Blackburn
St Mary Magdalene`s R C Primary School - Burnley
St Mary Magdalen`s C E Primary School - Accrington
St Mary Magdalen Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Mary C E Primary School - Blackburn
St Mary & St John Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Martin`s C E Primary School - Oldham
St Mark`s C E Primary School - Ormskirk
St Mark`s C E Primary School - Wigan
St Marie`s R C Primary School - Bury
St Marie`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Maria Goretti Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Margaret`s C E Primary School - Oldham
St Margaret`s C E (Aided) Primary School - Heywood
St Luke`s C E VA Primary School - Lancaster
St Luke`s C E Primary School - Lancaster
St Luke`s C E Primary School - Oldham
St Luke`s C E Primary School - Heywood
St Luke`s C E Primary School - Bury
St Luke & St Philip`s C E Primary School - Blackburn
St Leonards C E V A Primary School - Blackburn
St Leonard`s C E Primary School - Preston
St Leonard`s (V A) C E Primary School - Burnley
St Lawrence C E Primary School - Preston
St Laurence C E Primary School - Chorley
St Kentigern`s Catholic Primary School - Blackpool
St Jude`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Josephs Catholic Primary School - Barnoldswick
St Joseph`s School - Burnley
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - Clitheroe
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - Bury
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - Heywood
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - Oldham
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - Bacup
St Joseph`s R C Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
St Joseph`s R!C HÚgh$School and Sports College - Bolton
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School Lancaster - Lancaster
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Chorley
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Chorley
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Leigh
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Chorley
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Todmorden
St Joseph`s Catholic Primary School - Darwen
St Joseph`s & St Bede`s R C Primary School - Bury
St Joseph R C Primary School - Bolton
St Johns C of E Primary School - Nelson
St Johns C E VC Primary School - Burnley
St John`s with St Mark C E Primary School - Bury
St John`s Stonefold C E Primary School - Accrington
St John`s R C Primary School - Rochdale
St John`s R C Infant School - Burnley
St John`s CE/Methodist Primary School - Chorley
St John`s Catholic Primary School - Skelmersdale
St John`s Catholic Primary School - Ormskirk
St John`s Catholic Primary School - Blackpool
St John`s C E Primary School - Blackburn
St John`s C E Primary School - Burnley
St John`s C E Primary School - Wigan
St John`s C E Primary School - Burnley
St John`s C E Primary School - Preston
St John`s C E Primary School - Blackpool
St John`s C E Infants School - Leigh
St John`s C E (V A) Primary School - Carnforth
St John`s C E (C) Primary School - Ormskirk
St John` C E Primary School, Kearsley - Bolton
St John with St Michael CE Primary School - Rochdale
St John with St Augustine C E Primary School - Accrington
St John Vianney`s Catholic Primary School - Blackpool
St John The Evangelist R C Primary School - Bolton
St John The Baptist R C Primary School - Burnley
St John The Baptist R C Junior School - Burnley
St John Southworth R C Primary School - Nelson
St John Rigby College - Wigan
St John Fisher Catholic High School - Wigan
St James-The-Less R C Primary School - Rossendale
St James` Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St James` C E Primary School - Chorley
St James` C E Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
St James` C E (VA) Primary School - Blackburn
St James Lanehead C E Primary School - Burnley
St James Catholic Primary School - Skelmersdale
St James C of E Primary School - Wigan
St James C E School & Sports College - Bolton
St James C E Primary School Darwen - Darwen
St James C E Primary School - Lower Darwen - Darwen
St James C E Primary School - Rossendale
St James C E Primary School - Bolton
St James C E Primary School - Accrington
St James C E Primary School - Clitheroe
St James C E (Foundation) Primary School - Rochdale
St James (Daisy Hill) C E Primary School - Bolton
St Ignatius Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Hugh`s C E Primary School - Oldham
St Hilda`s C E Primary School - Blackpool
St Hilda`s C E Primary School - Oldham
St Herbert`s R C Primary School - Oldham
Acre Hall Primary School - Flixton
St Helen`s C E Primary School - Morecambe
St Gregory`s R C Primary School - Bolton
St Gregory`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Gregory`s Catholic Primary School - Chorley
St George`s C E Primary School - Bolton
St George`s C E Primary School - Chorley
St George`s C E High School - Blackpool
St George`s C E (VA) Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
St Gabriel`s R C Specialist Science College - Bury
St Gabriel`s R C Primary School - Rochdale
All Saints C E Primary School - Newton Heath
St Gabriel`s Catholic Primary School - Leigh
St Gabriel`s C E Primary School - Blackburn
St Francis of Assisi Catholic School - Skelmersdale
St Francis Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Francis C E Primary School - Blackburn
St Ethelbert`s R C Primary School - Bolton
St Edward`s R C Primary School - Oldham
St Edward`s Catholic Primary School - Darwen
St Edward`s C E Primary School - Rochdale
St Edmund`s Catholic Primary School - Skelmersdale
St Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic High School - Wigan
St David Haigh & Aspull C E Primary School - Wigan
St Damian`s R C Science College - Ashton-under-Lyne
St Cuthbert`s R C High School - Rochdale
St Cuthbert`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Cuthbert`s Catholic Primary School - Blackpool
St Cuthbert`s C E Primary School - Ormskirk
St Cuthbert`s C E Primary School - Darwen
St Columba`s R C Primary School - Bolton
St Clare`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Christopher`s R C Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
St Christopher`s C E High School - Accrington
St Charles` R C Primary School - Blackburn
St Chad`s Catholic Primary School - Chorley
St Chad`s C E Primary School - Oldham
St Cecilia`s R C Technology College - Preston
St Catherine`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Catharine`s C E Primary School - Wigan
St Brendan`s R C Primary School - Bolton
St Bernard`s R C Primary School - Bolton
St Bernard`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Bernadette`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Bernadette`s Catholic Primary School - Lancaster
St Bernadette`s Catholic Primary School - Blackpool
St Benedict`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Bede`s R C Primary School - Chorley
St Bede`s Catholic High School - Ormskirk
St Bede`s Catholic High School - Lytham St Annes
St Bede`s Catholic High School - Blackburn
St Bede C E Primary School - Bolton
St Bartholomews C of E Primary School - Rochdale
St Bartholomews C E V A Primary School - Blackburn
St Barnabas C E Primary School - Darwen
St Barnabas & St Paul`s C E Aided Primary School - Blackburn
St Augustines of Canterbury R C High School - Oldham
St Augustine`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Augustine`s Catholic High School - Clitheroe
St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic Primary School - Burnley
St Antony`s Catholic Primary School - Blackburn
St Anthony`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Annes` Catholic Primary School - Ormskirk
St Annes College Grammar School - Lytham St Annes
St Anne`s R C Primary School - Oldham
St Anne`s Edgeside C E V A Primary School - Rossendale
St Anne`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
St Anne`s Catholic Primary School - Blackburn
St Anne`s C E Primary School - Preston
St Anne`s C E Primary School - Wigan
St Anne`s C E Lydgate Primary School - Oldham
St Anne`s C E (Aided) Primary School - Oldham
St Anne`s & St Joseph`s Primary School - Accrington
St Andrews C E Primary School - Rochdale
St Andrew`s C E V C Primary School - Bury
St Andrew`s C E Primary School, Over Hulton - Bolton
St Andrew`s C E Primary School - Preston
St Andrew`s C E Primary School - Accrington
St Andrew`s C E Infant School - Preston
St Alban`s Catholic Primary School - Blackburn
St Aidans C E Primary School - Preston
St Aidan`s Catholic Primary School - Wigan
St Aidan`s C E Technology College - Poulton-Le-Fylde
St Aidan`s C E Primary School - Wigan
St Aidan`s C E Primary School - Blackburn
St Agnes C E Primary School - Oldham
SS Simon & Jude C E Primary School - Bolton
SS Peter & Paul Catholic Primary School - Ormskirk
SS Osmund & Andrew R C Primary School - Bolton
SS Mary and Michael Catholic Primary School - Preston
SS John Fisher and Thomas More R C High School - Colne
SS Aidan & Oswald`s R C Primary School - Oldham
Springside Community Primary School - Bury
Springhill High School - Rochdale
Springhead Community Infant & Nursery School - Oldham
Springfield Community Primary School - Burnley
Spring Hill Primary School - Accrington
Spring Brook School - Oldham
Spotland Primary School - Rochdale
Spindle Point Primary School - Bolton
Southlands High School and Technology College - Chorley
South Chadderton School - Oldham
Smithy Bridge (Foundation) Primary School - Littleborough
Smithills School - Bolton
Skerton Community Primary School - Lancaster
Skerton Community High School - Lancaster
Skelmersdale & Ormskirk Colleges - Skelmersdale
Sir John Thursby Community College - Burnley
Singleton C E V A Primary School - Blackpool
Siddal Moor Sports College - Heywood
Shuttleworth College - Burnley
Shevington Vale Primary School - Wigan
Shevington High School - Wigan
Shevington Community Primary School - Wigan
Sherwood Primary School - Preston
Sherburn School - Preston
Shawclough Community Primary School - Rochdale
Sharples School A Specialist Science College - Bolton
Sharples Primary School - Bolton
Sharneyford Primary School - Bacup
Shakespeare Primary School - Fleetwood
Shadsworth Junior School - Blackburn
Shadsworth Infants School - Blackburn
Scorton C E Primary School - Preston
Samlesbury C E Primary School - Preston
Salterforth Primary School - Barnoldswick
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - Accrington
Sacred Heart R C Primary School - Colne
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Preston
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School - Wigan
Sabden Primary School - Blackburn
Runshaw College - Preston
Rufford C E Primary School - Ormskirk
Royles Brook Primary School - Thornton Cleveleys
Roughlee C E Primary School - Nelson
Rossendale School - Bury
Rosewood Primary School - Burnley
Roe Lee Park Primary School - Blackburn
Rivington Park Independent School - Bolton
Rivington (V A) Primary School - Bolton
Rivington & Blackrod High School (Annexe) - Bolton
Rivington & Blackrod High School - Bolton
Ridgway Park School - Carnforth
Ridge Community Primary School - Lancaster
Richmond Primary School - Oldham
Richard Durnings Endowed Primary School - Ormskirk
Ribbleton Avenue Methodist Junior School - Preston
Reedley Primary School - Burnley
Rawdha Tul-Uloom - Blackburn
Queensbridge Primary School - Bolton
Primrose Hill School - Burnley
Preston Muslim Girls Secondary School - Unit 1 - Preston
Preston College - Preston
Poulton-Le-Sands C E Primary School - Morecambe
Poulton-Le-Fylde St Chads C E Primary School - Blackpool
Pool House Community Primary School - Preston
Pontville School and College - Ormskirk
Plodder Lane Primary School - Bolton
Pleckgate Community High School - Blackburn
Pikes Lane Primary School - Bolton
Piers House - Blackpool
Pendle Primary School - Clitheroe
Pendle Community High School - Colne
Pemberton Business & Enterprise College - PEMBEC - Wigan
Peel Park Primary School - Accrington
Peel Brow Primary School - Bury
Park High School - Colne
Parish Church C E V A Junior School - Oldham
Parbold Douglas C E Primary School - Wigan
Padiham Green C E Primary School - Burnley
Oxford Grove Primary School - Bolton
Out Rawcliffe C E Primary School - Preston
Our Lady`s Catholic College - Lancaster
Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic High School - A Engineering College - Skelmersdale
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Catholic Primary School - Blackburn
Orrell Lamberhead Green Community Primary School - Wigan
Our Lady of Lourdes R C Primary School - Bury
Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic Primary School - Carnforth
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary School - Wigan
Our Lady and St Hubert`s R C Primary School - Blackburn
Our Lady and St Gerards R C Primary School - Preston
Our Lady and St Edward`s Catholic Primary School - Preston
Our Lady & St John Catholic Art College - Blackburn
Oulder Hill Community School & Language College - Rochdale
Orrell Holgate Primary School - Wigan
Ormskirk West End Primary School - Ormskirk
Ormskirk C E Primary School - Ormskirk
Oldham College - Oldham
Oakfield High Community School - Wigan
Nugent House School - Wigan
Northern Primary School - Bacup
Northbrook Primary School - Preston
North Road Community Primary School - Carnforth
Newton Bluecoat C E Primary School - Preston
Newfold Community Primary School - Wigan
Newfield School - Blackburn
Newchurch St Nicholas C E Primary School - Rossendale
New Bridge Learning Centre - Oldham
Nelson and Colne College - Nelson
Nateby Primary School - Preston
Mount Pleasant Primary School - Accrington
Mount Carmel School - Ormskirk
Mount Carmel Catholic High School - A Specialist Science College - Accrington
Mossy Lea Primary School - Wigan
Moss Side Primary School - Preston
Morecambe Road Community School - Morecambe
Morecambe Bay Community Primary School - Morecambe
Moorside Primary School - Lancaster
Moorside Community Primary School - Skelmersdale
Moorgate Primary School - Bolton
Moorbrook School - Preston
Moor Park Primary School - Blackpool
Moor Nook Community Primary School - Preston
Moor Hey School - Preston
Moor End Community Primary School - Accrington
Mills Hill Primary School - Oldham
Mere Brow C E Primary School - Preston
Medlock Valley Community School - Oldham
Meadowhead Junior School - Blackburn
Meadowhead Infant School - Blackburn
Mawdesley St Peter`s C E Primary School - Ormskirk
Masefield Primary School - Bolton
Marus Bridge Primary School - Wigan
Marsden Community Primary School - Nelson
Marland Hill Community Primary School - Rochdale
Markazul Uloom School - Blackburn
Madrasatul Imam Muhammad Zakariya - Bolton
Lyndhurst Primary School - Oldham
Lowerhouse Junior School - Burnley
Lower Darwen Primary School - Darwen
Lords Independent School - Bolton
Lord Street Primary School - Bolton
Longshaw Infants School - Blackburn
Longsands Community Primary School - Preston
Longridge Primary School - Preston
Lomeshaye Junior School - Nelson
Limehurst Primary School - Oldham
Lever Park School - Bolton
Lea Community Primary School - Preston
Lathom Park C E Primary School - Ormskirk
Larches House School - Preston
Langho and Billington St Leonard`s C E - Blackburn
Langdale Preparatory School - Blackpool
Laneshawbridge Primary School - Colne
Landgate School - Wigan
Lancaster Road Primary School - Morecambe
Lancaster Girls` Grammar School - Lancaster
Ladywood School - Bolton
Ladybridge High School - Bolton
Ladybridge Community Primary School - Bolton
Knowsley Junior School - Oldham
Kirkham Carr Hill 11-18 High School - Preston
Lancaster & Morecambe College - Lancaster
Kingswood College At Scarisbrick Hall - Ormskirk
Kingsbury School - Skelmersdale
King Edward VII and Queen Mary Junior School - Lytham St Annes
King Edward VII & Queen Mary School - Lytham St Annes
Kentmere Primary School - Rochdale
Kennington Primary School - Preston
Kelbrook Primary School - Barnoldswick
Jamiatul Ilm Wal Huda School - Blackburn
Intack Primary School - Blackburn
Ightenhill Primary School - Burnley
Hyndburn Park Primary School - Accrington
Hutton C E Grammar School - Preston
Huncoat Primary School - Accrington
Hulme Kindergarten - Oldham
Hulme Grammar School for Girls - Oldham
Hulme Court Preparatory School - Oldham
Howick C E Primary School - Preston
Hospital Teaching Service - Oldham
Holy Trinity R C Primary School - Nelson
Holy Trinity C E VA Primary School - Bury
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Oldham
Holy Trinity C E Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Holy Trinity C E (V C) Primary School - Darwen
Holy Souls Catholic Primary School - Blackburn
Holy Saviour R C Primary School - Nelson
Holy Family R C Primary School - Oldham
Holy Family Catholic Primary School - Wigan
Holy Cross Catholic High School - A Specialist Science and Sports College - Chorley
Holmeswood Methodist School - Ormskirk
Holme Slack Community Primary School - Preston
Holly Mount R C Primary School - Bury
Hollins Grundy Community Primary School - Bury
Hippings Methodist Primary School - Accrington
Hindley Junior and Infant School - Wigan
Hillside Community Primary School - Skelmersdale
Higher Folds Primary School - Leigh
High Lawn Primary School - Bolton
Heyhouses Endowed C E Primary School - Lytham St Annes
Heskin Pemberton`s C E Primary School - Chorley
Helmshore Primary School - Rossendale
Heathland College - Accrington
Heasandford Primary School - Burnley
Hazlehurst Community Primary School - Bury
Hawkley Hall High School - Wigan
Hathershaw College of Technology & Sport - Oldham
Harwood Park Primary School - Heywood
Harwood Meadows Primary School - Bolton
Hartshead Sports College - Ashton-under-Lyne
Hardy Mill Primary School - Bolton
Hapton C E/Methodist Primary School - Burnley
Grindleton C E V A Primary School - Clitheroe
Griffin Park Primary School - Blackburn
Greenlands Community Primary School - Preston
Greenhill Community Primary School - Bury
Greenfield St Mary`s C E Primary School - Oldham
Green Haworth C E Primary School - Accrington
Great Harwood Primary School - Blackburn
Grasscroft Independent School - Oldham
Grange Primary School - Preston
Gisburn Primary School - Clitheroe
Ghausia Girls High School - Nelson
George Tomlinson School - Bolton
Gaskell Community Primary School - Bolton
Garstang St Thomas C E Primary School - Preston
Fulwood and Cadley Primary School - Preston
Freehold Primary School - Oldham
Firwood School - Bolton
Fernhurst School - Blackburn
Feniscowles Primary School - Blackburn
English Martyrs` Catholic Primary School - Preston
Farington Primary School - Preston
Estcourt Preparatory School - Oldham
Emmanuel Christian School - Blackpool
Edisford Primary School - Clitheroe
Edge End High School - Nelson
Edenfield C E Primary School - Bury
East Ward Community Primary School - Bury
Downholland Haskayne VA C E Primary School - Ormskirk
Delph Side Community Primary School - Skelmersdale
Deepdale Infant School - Preston
Darwen Vale Community High School - Darwen
Darul Uloom Al-Arabia AL Islamiya - Bury
Dale Grove Secondary Centre - Ashton-under-Lyne
Daisyfield Primary School - Blackburn
Crow Orchard Primary School - Skelmersdale
Crosshill School - Blackburn
Cribden House Community School - Rossendale
Crawshawbooth Primary School - Rossendale
Corpus Christi R C Primary School - Oldham
Corpus Christi Catholic High School - Preston
Coppull Primary School - Chorley
Colne Park Primary School - Colne
Cobbs Brow Primary School - Skelmersdale
Cloughfold Primary School - Rossendale
Clitheroe Royal Grammar School - Clitheroe
Clifton Tutorial Centre - Lytham St Annes
Claypool Primary School - Bolton
Clarksfield Primary School - Oldham
Clarendon Primary School - Bolton
Clapham C E VC Primary School - Lancaster
City of Preston High School - Preston
Christ's Church C E Primary School - Bolton
Christ The King R C Primary School - Burnley
Christ The King Catholic Maths & - Preston
Christ Church C E V A Primary School - Bury
Christ Church C E Primary School - Lancaster
Christ Church (Denshaw) C E Primary School - Oldham
Chesham Community Primary School - Bury
Cherry Tree Primary School - Bolton
Chatburn C E Primary School - Clitheroe
Chantlers Community Primary School - Bury
Cedars Infants School - Blackburn
Cedar House School - Carnforth
Castlebrook Specialist Science and - Bury
Castle Hill Primary School - Todmorden
Castle Hill Primary School - Bolton
Carr Head Primary School - Blackpool
Canon Johnson C E Primary School - Ashton-under-Lyne
Calder View Community School - Burnley
Byron Street Infant School - Oldham
Bury Grammar School - Boys - Bury
Bury College - Bury
Bury & Whitefield Jewish Primary School - Bury
Burscough Village Primary School - Ormskirk
Burscough Priory Science College - Ormskirk
Burscough Bridge Methodist Primary School - Ormskirk
Burnley College - Burnley
Burnley Brow Community School - Oldham
Buckstones Primary School - Oldham
Brookside Primary School - Clitheroe
Brookhouse Primary School - Blackburn
Brookfield Park Community Primary School - Skelmersdale
Brookfield Community Primary School - Preston
Broadway Primary School - Rossendale
Broadlands Virtual School - Blackburn
Broadfield School - Accrington
Broadfield Primary School - Oldham
Broadfield Community Primary School - Rochdale
Broad Oak Specialist Sports College - Bury
Broad Oak Primary School - Preston
Britannia Bridge Primary School - Wigan
Brimrod Community Primary School - Rochdale
Briercliffe Primary School - Burnley
Bretherton Endowed C E VA Primary School - Preston
Brennands Endowed Primary School - Clitheroe
Brandwood Primary School - Bolton
Bowerham Community Primary School - Lancaster
Bolton-By-Bowland C E V A Primary School - Clitheroe
Bolton Sixth Form College - Bolton
Bolton Parish Church C E Primary School - Bolton
Bolton Muslim Girls School - Bolton
Bolton Community College - Bolton
Bleasdale House School - Carnforth
Blakewater College - Blackburn
Blackshaw Primary School - Bolton
Blackshaw Lane Primary School - Oldham
Blackrod Anglican/Methodist Primary School - Bolton
Blackpool & The Fylde College - Blackpool
Blacko Primary School - Nelson
Blackburn College - Blackburn
Bishop Martin C E Primary School - Skelmersdale
Bishop Bridgeman C E Primary School - Bolton
Birchley St Mary's Catholic Primary School - Wigan
Benjamin Hargreaves V A C E Primary School - Accrington
Belthorn Foundation Primary School - Blackburn
Beech Tree School - Preston
Beech House School - Rochdale
Beech House Preparatory Department - Bolton
Beaumont College of Further Education - Lancaster
Beardwood Community High School - Blackburn
Baxenden St John's C E Primary School - Accrington
Barrow Primary School - Clitheroe
Barden Junior School - Burnley
Barden Community Infant School - Burnley
Balladen Community Primary School - Rossendale
Bacup Thorn Primary School - Bacup
Audley Infant School - Blackburn
Ashbridge Independent School & Nursery - Preston
Arnold Junior School - Blackpool
Archbishop Hutton Primary School - Carnforth
Appley Bridge All Saints C E Primary School - Wigan
Anderton Primary School - Chorley
All Saints C E Primary School - Preston
All Saints C E (Aided) Primary School - Bolton
Alice Ingham R C Primary School - Rochdale
Al-Asr Primary School - Blackburn
Adult College - Lancaster
Accrington & Rossendale College - Accrington
Abram Bryn Gates Primary School - Wigan
Abraham Guest High School - Wigan
Woodside Primary School - Hamilton
Woodhead Primary School - Hamilton
Wiston Primary School - Biggar
Wishaw Academy Primary School - Wishaw
Willowbank School - Coatbridge
Wester Overton Primary School - Strathaven
Walston Primary School - Biggar
Victoria Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
Underbank Primary School - Carluke
Udston Primary School - Hamilton
Townhead Primary & Nursery School - Coatbridge
Tinto Primary School - Biggar
Thornlie Primary School - Wishaw
Taylor High School - Motherwell
Stonehouse Primary School - Larkhall
Stanmore House Residential School - Lanark
Stane Primary School - Shotts
Stablestone Primary School - Douglas
St Timothy's Primary & Nursery School - Coatbridge
St Thomas' Primary School - Wishaw
St Teresa's Primary School - Motherwell
St Stephen's Primary School - Coatbridge
St Serf's Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
St Peter's Primary School - Hamilton
St Paul's Primary School - Hamilton
St Patrick's R C High School - Coatbridge
St Patrick's Primary School - Shotts
St Patrick's Primary School - Strathaven
St Patrick's Primary & Nursery School - Coatbridge
St Ninian's Primary School - Hamilton
St Monica's Primary School - Coatbridge
St Matthew's Primary School - Wishaw
St Mary's Primary School - Airdrie
St Mary's Primary School - Coatbridge
St Mary's Primary School - Larkhall
St Mary's Primary School - Lanark
St Mary's Primary & Nursery School - Motherwell
St Mark's Primary School - Hamilton
St Margaret's R C High School - Airdrie
St John's Primary School - Kirkmuirhill
St John's Primary School - Hamilton
St Ignatius' Primary School - Wishaw
St Gerard's Primary & Nursery School - Bellshill
St Edward's Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
St Dominic's Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
St David's Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
St Cuthbert's Primary School - Hamilton
St Brigid's Primary School - Wishaw
St Brendan's Primary School - Motherwell
St Bernard's Primary School - Coatbridge
St Bernadette's Primary School - Motherwell
St Bartholomew's Primary School - Coatbridge
St Augustine's Primary School - Coatbridge
St Athanasius' Primary School - Carluke
St Andrew's Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
St Ambrose R C High School - Coatbridge
St Aloysius' Primary and Nursery School - Airdrie
St Aidan's R C High School - Wishaw
St Aidan's Primary School - Wishaw
Sikeside Primary School - Coatbridge
Shawhead Primary School - Coatbridge
Sandford Primary School - Strathaven
Sacred Heart Primary & Nursery School - Bellshill
Rosehall High School - Coatbridge
Rochsolloch Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
Robert Smillie Memorial Primary School - Larkhall
Robert Owen Memorial Primary School - Lanark
Rigside Primary School - Lanark
Quarter Primary School - Hamilton
Portland High School - Coatbridge
Plains Primary School - Airdrie
Petersburn Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
Pentland School - Coatbridge
Overtown Primary School - Wishaw
Our Lady & St Francis Primary & Nursery School - Motherwell
Old Monkland Primary School & Nursery - Coatbridge
Noble Primary School - Bellshill
Newmains Primary & Nursery School - Wishaw
Newarthill Primary School - Motherwell
New Stevenston Primary & Nursery School - Motherwell
New Monkland Primary and Nursery School - Airdrie
New Lanark Primary School - Lanark
Netherton Primary School - Wishaw
Netherburn Primary School - Larkhall
Neilsland Primary School - Hamilton
Muirhouse Primary & Nursery School - Motherwell
Muir Street Primary School - Motherwell
Motherwell College - Motherwell
Mossend Primary & Nursery School - Bellshill
Morningside Primary School - Wishaw
Milton Primary School - Lanark
Mavisbank School & Nursery - Airdrie
Machanhill Primary School - Larkhall
Logans Primary School - Motherwell
Leadhills Primary School - Biggar
Lawmuir Primary School - Bellshill
Law Primary School - Carluke
Langloan Primary & Nursery School - Coatbridge
Lanark Primary School - Lanark
Lammermoor Primary & Nursery School - Wishaw
Ladywell Primary School - Motherwell
Knowetop Primary School - Motherwell
Kirkton Primary School - Carluke
Kirkshaws Primary & Nursery School - Coatbridge
Kirkfieldbank Primary School - Lanark
Kirk O'Shotts Primary School - Shotts
Keir Hardie Memorial Primary School - Motherwell
Holytown Primary & Nursery School - Motherwell
Holy Family Primary School - Bellshill
High Mill Primary School - Carluke
Hareleeshill Primary School - Larkhall
Greenrigg Primary School - Shotts
Greenhill Primary School - Coatbridge
Greengairs Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
Golfhill Primary School - Airdrie
Glenlee Primary School - Hamilton
Glengowan Primary School - Larkhall
Glengowan Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
Glencairn Primary & Nursery School - Motherwell
Glenboig Primary & Nursery School - Coatbridge
Gilmourton Primary School - Strathaven
Gartsherrie Primary School - Coatbridge
Forth Primary School - Lanark
Firpark School & Nursery - Motherwell
Dykehead Primary School - Shotts
Dunrobin Primary School - Airdrie
Douglas Primary School - Lanark
Dalserf Primary School - Larkhall
Craighead School - Hamilton
Craigbank Primary School - Larkhall
Coulter Primary School - Biggar
Corpus Christi R C Primary & Nursery School - Airdrie
Columba R C High School - Coatbridge
Coltness High School - Wishaw
Coatbridge High School - Coatbridge
Coatbridge College - Coatbridge
Coalburn Primary School - Lanark
Clyde View School - Motherwell
Clyde Valley High School - Wishaw
Clarkston Primary School - Airdrie
Christ The King Primary School - Motherwell
Chatelherault Primary School - Hamilton
Chapelton Primary School - Strathaven
Chapelside Primary School - Airdrie
Chapelhall Primary and Nursery School - Airdrie
Cathedral Primary School - Motherwell
Castlehill Primary and Nursery School - Wishaw
Carstairs Primary School - Lanark
Carstairs Junction Primary School - Lanark
Carnwath Primary School - Lanark
Carnbroe Primary School - Coatbridge
Carmichael Primary School - Biggar
Carluke Primary School - Carluke
Cardinal Newman R C High School - Bellshill
Cambusnethan Primary School - Wishaw
Calderhead High School - Shotts
Calderbank Primary School - Airdrie
Calder Primary & Nursery School - Motherwell
Brannock High School - Motherwell
Braidhurst High School - Motherwell
Braehead Primary School - Lanark
Bothwellpark High School - Motherwell
Blackwood Primary School - Lanark
Biggar Primary School - Biggar
Berryhill Primary & Nursery School - Wishaw
Bent Primary School - Lanark
Belvidere Primary & Nursery School - Bellshill
Auchengray Primary School - Lanark
Allanton Primary & Nursery Class - Shotts
Alexandra Primary School - Airdrie
Alexander Peden Primary & Nursery School - Shotts
Airdrie Academy - Airdrie
Abington Primary School - Biggar
Tealing Primary School - Dundee
Strathmartine Primary School - Dundee
St Vincent's RC Primary School - Dundee
St Pius' R C Primary School - Dundee
St Mary's R C Primary School - Dundee
St Margaret's R C Primary School - Dundee
St Fergus' R C Primary School - Dundee
SS Peter & Paul R C Primary School - Dundee
Springfield Primary School - Dundee
Sidlaw View Primary School - Dundee
Seaview Primary School - Dundee
Rosebank Primary School - Dundee
Parkview School - Dundee
Our Lady's R C Primary School - Dundee
Newfields Primary School - Dundee
Mill of Mains Primary School - Dundee
Mid Craigie Primary School - Dundee
MacAlpine Primary School - Dundee
Longhaugh Primary School - Dundee
Lochee Primary School - Dundee
Liff Primary School - Dundee
Liff House School - Dundee
Kingspark School - Dundee
Invergowrie Primary School - Dundee
Hillside Primary School - Dundee
High School of Dundee - Junior School - Dundee
Grove Academy - Dundee
Grange Primary School - Dundee
Gowriehill Primary School - Dundee
Glebelands Primary School - Dundee
Fintry Primary School - Dundee
Eastern Primary School - Dundee
Dundee College - Dundee
Downfield Primary School - Dundee
Dens Road Primary School - Dundee
Clepington Primary School - Dundee
Claypotts Castle Primary School - Dundee
Charleston Primary School - Dundee
Braeview Academy - Dundee
Blackness Primary School - Dundee
Barnhill Primary School - Dundee
Ardler Primary School & Early Years Centre - Dundee
Vale of Leven Academy - Alexandria
St Ronan's R C Primary School - Alexandria
St Peter's R C Primary School - Dumbarton
St Patrick's R C Primary School - Dumbarton
St Michael's R C Primary School - Dumbarton
St Mary's R C Primary School - Clydebank
St Mary's Primary School - Alexandria
St Joseph's R C Primary School - Helensburgh
St Joseph's Primary School - Clydebank
St Eunan's Primary School - Clydebank
St Andrew's R C High School - Clydebank
Rosneath Primary School - Helensburgh
Parklands School - Helensburgh
Our Lady of Loretto Primary School - Clydebank
Luss Primary School - Alexandria
Kilcreggan Primary School - Helensburgh
John Logie Baird Primary School - Helensburgh
Hermitage Primary School - Helensburgh
Goldenhill Primary School - Clydebank
Garelochhead Primary School - Helensburgh
Elmwood School - Dumbarton
Dumbarton Academy - Dumbarton
Cardross Primary School - Dumbarton
Wallace Hall Primary School - Thornhill
Tundergarth Primary School - Lockerbie
Troqueer Primary School - Dumfries
Torthorwald Primary School - Dumfries
The River of Life Christian School - Dumfries
St Teresa's R C Primary School - Dumfries
St Ninian's Primary School - Dumfries
St Mungo Primary School - Lockerbie
St Michael's Primary School - Dumfries
St Josephs College - Dumfries
St Columbas R C Primary School - Annan
St Andrew's R C Primary School - Dumfries
Shawhead Primary School - Dumfries
Sanquhar Primary School - Sanquhar
Sanquhar Academy - Sanquhar
Penpont Primary School - Thornhill
Noblehill Primary School - Dumfries
Nethermill Primary School - Dumfries
Mouswald Primary School - Dumfries
Moniaive Primary School - Thornhill
Moffat Academy - Moffat
Loreburn Primary School - Dumfries
Lockerbie Primary School - Lockerbie
Lochside Primary School - Dumfries
Lochrutton Primary School - Dumfries
Locharbriggs Primary School - Dumfries
Lincluden Primary School - Dumfries
Laurieknowe Primary School - Dumfries
Langlands School - Dumfries
Langholm Primary School - Langholm
Langholm Academy - Langholm
Kirkpatrick Fleming Primary School - Lockerbie
Kirkgunzeon Primary School - Dumfries
Kirkbean Primary School - Dumfries
Kelloholm Primary School & Nursery - Sanquhar
Hutton Primary School - Lockerbie
Hottsbridge Primary School - Lockerbie
Holywood Primary School - Dumfries
Hoddom Primary School - Lockerbie
Hightae Primary School - Lockerbie
Glenzier Primary School - Langholm
Elmbank School - Dumfries
Eastriggs Community School - Annan
Eaglesfield Primary School - Lockerbie
Dunscore Primary School - Dumfries
Duncow Primary School - Dumfries
Dumfries High School - Dumfries
Dumfries & Galloway College - Dumfries
Collin Primary School - Dumfries
Closeburn Primary School - Thornhill
Carrutherstown Primary School - Dumfries
Cargenbridge Primary School - Dumfries
Canonbie Primary School - Canonbie
Calside Primary School - Dumfries
Caerlaverock Primary School - Dumfries
Cademuir International School - Thornhill
Brownhall Primary School - Dumfries
Beattock Primary School - Moffat
Applegarth Primary School - Lockerbie
Annan Academy - Annan
Amisfield Primary School - Dumfries
AE Primary School - Dumfries
Winfrith C E VA First School - Dorchester
Upton Junior School - Poole
Upton Infants' School - Poole
Turlin Moor Community Middle School - Poole
Turlin Moor Community First School - Poole
Trent Young's Endowed C E VA Primary School - Sherborne
Townsend Primary & Nursery School - Bournemouth
The Victoria Education Centre - Poole
The Forum School - Blandford Forum
The Bicknell School - Bournemouth
Sylvan First School - Poole
St Mary's C E VC First School - Wimborne
St Martin's School - Bournemouth
St Mark's C E Primary School - Christchurch
St Katharine's C E (VA) Primary School - Bournemouth
St Joseph's R C VA Combined School - Poole
St George's C E VA First School - Swanage
St Clement's and St John's C E Infant School - Bournemouth
St Aldhelm's C E VA Combined School - Poole
Sopley Primary School - Christchurch
Somerford Primary School - Christchurch
Queen's Park Junior School - Bournemouth
Queen's Park Infant School - Bournemouth
Purbeck View School - Swanage
Portfield School - Christchurch
Pokesdown Community Primary School - Bournemouth
Philip Green Memorial School - Wimborne
Old Town First School & Nursery - Poole
Montacute School - Poole
Milton Abbey School - Blandford Forum
Milldown C E VC Primary School - Blandford Forum
Manorside Combined School - Poole
Lytchett Matravers Primary School - Poole
Longspee School - Poole
Langside School - Poole
Homefield School - Christchurch
Hillbourne School & Nursery - Poole
Elmrise Primary School - Bournemouth
Courthill First School - Poole
Charlton Horethorne C E Primary School - Sherborne
Castle Hill House - Poole
Broadstone First School - Poole
Branksome Heath Middle School - Poole
Bournemouth & Poole College - Poole
Bearwood Primary & Nursery School - Bournemouth
Baden Powell & St Peter's C E VC Middle - Poole
AD Astra First School - Poole
Armitage C E Primary School - Ardwick
All Souls' R C Primary School - Salford
All Saints C E V C Primary School, Stand - Whitefield
All Saints Primary School - West Gorton
Alderman Kay School - Middleton
Acacias Community Primary School - Burnage
Abbott Community Primary School - Collyhurst
Abbey Hey Primary School - Gorton
Yealmpton Primary School - Plymouth
Wychbury House School - Torquay
Woodford Junior School - Plymouth
Woodford Infant School - Plymouth
Woodfield Primary School - Plymouth
Widewell Primary School - Plymouth
Whitstone Head School - Holsworthy
Whitleigh Community Primary School - Plymouth
Whitchurch Primary School - Tavistock
Weston Mill Community Primary School - Plymouth
West Park Primary School - Plymouth
West Croft Junior School - Bideford
Vranch House School and Centre - Exeter
Thornbury Primary School - Plymouth
The White House School - Seaton
The Lampard Community School - Barnstaple
The Gables Hostel - Cullompton
The Clinton C E Primary School - Okehampton
Taunton Hospital - Taunton
Tamerton Vale Primary School - Plymouth
Tamarside Community College - Plymouth
Stoke Hill Infant School - Exeter
Stoke Damerel Primary School - Plymouth
St Peter's C E Primary School - Plymouth
St Peter's C E Aided School - Exeter
St Maurice Primary School - Plymouth
St Marychurch C E Aided Primary and - Torquay
St Mary's Catholic Primary School - Buckfastleigh
St Mary C E Infant School - Plymouth
St Margaret's School - Torquay
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School - Newton Abbot
St John The Baptist R C Primary School - Dartmouth
St George's C E Primary School - Plymouth
St David's C E Primary School - Exeter
St Budeaux Foundation C E Junior School - Plymouth
St Andrew's C E Primary School - Plymouth
South Trelawny Primary School - Plymouth
South Molton Community College - South Molton
South Devon College - Torquay
South Dartmoor Community College - Ashburton
South Brent Primary School - South Brent
Small School - Bideford
Shaugh Prior Primary School - Plymouth
Salisbury Road Infants School - Plymouth
Salcombe C E (VC) Primary School - Salcombe
Roselands Primary School - Paignton
Princetown Primary School - Yelverton
Plymouth High School for Girls - Plymouth
Plymouth College of Further Education - Plymouth
Plym View Primary School - Plymouth
Plantings School - Plymouth
Plaistow Hill Infant School - Plymouth
Pilgrim Primary School - Plymouth
Pennycross Primary School - Plymouth
Parkside Community Technology College - Plymouth
Parkham Primary School - Bideford
Park School - Totnes
Paignton Community & Sports College - Paignton
Our Lady and St Patrick R C Primary School - Teignmouth
Old Priory Junior School - Plymouth
North Devon College - Barnstaple
Newton Ferrers C E (VC) Primary School - Plymouth
Mount Wise Primary School - Plymouth
Mount Tamar School - Plymouth
Morice Town Primary School - Plymouth
Modbury Primary School - Ivybridge
Mary Dean's C E Primary School - Plymouth
Marldon C E Primary School - Paignton
Manadon Vale Primary School - Plymouth
Leigham Primary School - Plymouth
Lanherne Nursery and Junior School - Dawlish
Langley Community Infant School - Plymouth
Laira Green Primary School - Plymouth
Knowle Primary School - Plymouth
Kingsbridge Community Primary School - Kingsbridge
Kings School - Plymouth
Kelly College Preparatory School - Tavistock
ISCA College of Media Arts - Exeter
Ilsham C E Primary School - Torquay
Hyde Park Junior School - Plymouth
Hyde Park Infant School - Plymouth
Hospital Education Centre - Exeter
Hooe Primary School - Plymouth
Hillside School - Plymouth
Highfield Primary School - Plymouth
Great Torrington Bluecoat C E Infant and - Torrington
Goosewell Primary School - Plymouth
Fletewood School - Plymouth
Exeter College - Exeter
Ernesettle Community School - Plymouth
Emmanuel School - Exeter
Elburton Primary School - Plymouth
Eggbuckland Vale Primary School - Plymouth
East Devon College - Tiverton
Drake Primary School - Plymouth
Compton C E Primary School - Plymouth
Combe Pafford School - Torquay
College Road Primary School - Plymouth
Collaton St Mary C E (Aided) Primary School - Paignton
Chelfham Senior School - Yelverton
Chelfham Mill School - Barnstaple
Chaddlewood Junior School - Plymouth
Chaddlewood Infant School - Plymouth
Bull Point Community Primary School - Plymouth
Broomhayes School - Bideford
Brixham C E Primary School and Neighbourhood - Brixham
Brayford Primary School - Barnstaple
Bramdean School - Exeter
Bramdean Preparatory School - Exeter
Boringdon Primary School - Plymouth
Bishopsteignton Primary School - Teignmouth
Bickleigh Down C E Primary School - Plymouth
Barne Barton Community Primary School - Plymouth
Abbotsbury School - Newton Abbot
Istead Rise Primary School - Gravesend
Invicta Grammar School - Maidstone
Ightham Primary School - Sevenoaks
Hurst Primary School - Bexley
Horsted Junior School - Chatham
Horsted Infant School - Chatham
Hoo St Werburgh Primary School & Marlborough Centre - Rochester
Homewood School and Sixth Form Centre - Tenterden
Holywell Primary School - Sittingbourne
Holy Trinity & St John`s C E Primary School - Margate
Holmewood House School - Tunbridge Wells
Hillview School for Girls - Tonbridge
Hilltop Primary School - Rochester
Hillside Primary School - Orpington
Hilden Oaks School - Tonbridge
Highworth Grammar School for Girls - Ashford
Highsted Grammar School - Sittingbourne
Highfield Junior School - Bromley
Highfield Infant School - Bromley
Higham Primary School - Rochester
High Halstow Primary School - Rochester
High Halden Parochial C E Primary School - Ashford
Hextable School - Swanley
Hersden Community Primary School - Canterbury
Herne Bay Junior School - Herne Bay<»a>Hempstead Junior School - Gillingham
Hempstead Infant School - Gillingham
Hayesbrook School - Tonbridge
Hayes School Specialist Media Arts College - Hayes
Hayes Primary School - Bromley
Hawkinge Primary School - Folkestone
Hawes Down Junior School - West Wickham
Hawes Down Infant School - West Wickham
Hartsdown Technology College - Margate
Harenc School Trust - Sidcup
Harbour School - Dover
Hamstreet Primary School - Ashford
Halstead Community Primary School - Sevenoaks
Halling Primary School - Rochester
Halfway Houses Primary School - Sheerness
Haddon Dene School - Broadstairs
Haberdashers Aske`s Knights Academy - Bromley
Gravesend Grammar School for Girls A Specialist Science College - Gravesend
Gravesend Grammar School - Gravesend
Graveney Primary School - Faversham
Gravel Hill Primary School - Bexleyheath
Woodville Infant School - Swadlincote
Woodville C E Junior School - Swadlincote
Woodthorpe C E (Controlled) Primary School - Chesterfield
Woodlands Community School - Derby
Woodbridge Junior School - Alfreton
Wirksworth Junior School - Matlock
Wirksworth Infant School - Matlock
Wirksworth CE (Controlled) Infant School - Matlock
Willington Primary School - Derby
William Rhodes Primary School - Chesterfield
William Levick Primary School - Dronfield
William Howitt Junior Community School - Heanor
Whitecotes Primary School - Chesterfield
Weston-On-Trent C E (Aided) Primary School - Derby
Westfield Infant School - Chesterfield
Wessington Primary School - Alfreton
Walton-On-Trent CE (Controlled) Primary - Swadlincote